Laufcup 2011- Ergebnisse des Leiferder Laufes am 16. April 2011 über 10 km
weiblich
1. |
Miriam Hermann |
92 |
WJA |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
39.15 |
202 Punkte |
2. |
Bianca Weide-Jentsch |
67 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
40.40 |
201 Punkte |
3. |
Martina Mischnick |
65 |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
41.08 |
200 Punkte |
4. |
Dorothea Jung |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
41.39 |
199 Punkte |
5. |
Jessica Possiel |
87 |
W20 |
VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon |
43.21 |
198 Punkte |
6. |
Estra Schlageter |
59 |
W50 |
LG Braunschweig |
45.26 |
197 Punkte |
7. |
Andrea Baschin |
60 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
47.31 |
196 Punkte |
8. |
Gaby Wieja |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
47.51 |
195 Punkte |
9. |
Anke Redantz |
69 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
47.59 |
194 Punkte |
10. |
Ramona Borchert |
62 |
W45 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
48.28 |
193 Punkte |
11. |
Nicole Bigalke |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
48.31 |
192 Punkte |
12. |
Sybille Tangerding |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
48.34 |
191 Punkte |
13. |
Edeltraud Hoffmann |
62 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
49.09 |
190 Punkte |
14. |
Swea Siesespeck | 66 | W45 | Wolfsburger Quellenrunners |
49.16 |
189 Punkte |
15. |
Beatrix Deutsch |
67 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
49.20 |
188 Punkte |
16. |
Bernadette Reich |
86 |
W20 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
49.56 |
187 Punkte |
17. |
Susanne Reck |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
49.57 |
186 Punkte |
18. |
Alexandra Schachel |
67 |
W40 |
Bergfeld |
50.03 |
185 Punkte |
19. |
Haike Grolla |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
50.15 |
184 Punkte |
20. |
Petra Koch |
58 |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
50.35 |
183 Punkte |
21. |
Britta Holzberg |
87 |
W20 |
BSV Celle |
50.50 |
182 Punkte |
22. |
Martina Saracino |
68 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
51.34 |
181 Punkte |
23. |
Anja Lenz-Rosenthal |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
51.37 |
180 Punkte |
24. |
Gabriele Wunram |
71 |
W40 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
51.38 |
179 Punkte |
25. |
Martina Genzler |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
52.02 |
178 Punkte |
26. |
Maren Kastern |
74 |
W35 |
Wesendorfer SC |
52.15 |
177 Punkte |
27. |
Natascha-Zoa Dietz |
66 |
W45 |
PSV Holzminden |
52.17 |
176 Punkte |
28. |
Sabine Voß |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
52.23 |
175 Punkte |
29. |
Susanne Barber |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
52.39 |
174 Punkte |
30. |
Margret D'Andrea |
74 |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
52.40 |
173 Punkte |
31. |
Monika Wolff |
55 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
52.43 |
172 Punkte |
32. |
Brigitte Müller |
65 |
W45 |
Biber-Team |
52.44 |
171 Punkte |
33. |
Silvia Hagspiel |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
52.56 |
170 Punkte |
34. |
Renate Hölter |
63 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
53.03 |
169 Punkte |
35. |
Astrid Tilenda |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
53.27 |
168 Punkte |
36. |
Sandra Lenz |
79 |
W30 |
Osloß |
53.50 |
167 Punkte |
37. |
Ramona Lehmann |
62 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
53.57 |
166 Punkte |
38. |
Tanja Rasch |
73 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
53.58 |
165 Punkte |
39. |
Petra Paeger |
73 |
W35 |
Vfl Wittingen |
54.27 |
164 Punkte |
40. |
Sandra Fricke-Gruen |
71 |
W40 |
the running gag |
54.45 |
163 Punkte |
41. |
Karin Manzeck |
59 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
54.52 |
162 Punkte |
42. |
Bettina Denecke |
60 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
56.04 |
161 Punkte |
43. |
Rita Flagge |
56 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
56.19 |
160 Punkte |
44. |
Marina Golis |
63 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
56.45 |
159 Punkte |
45. |
Kathrin Knye |
62 |
W45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
58.29 |
158 Punkte |
46. |
Katja Döhler |
73 |
W35 |
Kleinmadeira |
59.00 |
157 Punkte |
47. |
Ute Boehme |
59 |
W50 |
VfL Wittingen |
59.15 |
156 Punkte |
48. |
Anja Botzler |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
59.27 |
155 Punkte |
49. |
Uta Kahmann |
69 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
59.43 |
154 Punkte |
50. |
Denise Kunze |
81 |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
60.45 |
153 Punkte |
51. |
Heidi Brand |
66 |
W45 |
TSV Grußendorf |
61.04 |
152 Punkte |
52. |
Kerstin Kraetz |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
61.22 |
151 Punkte |
53. |
Gudrun Beume |
61 |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
61.34 |
150 Punkte |
54. |
Silvana Vokuhl |
70 |
W40 |
TB Wendhausen |
63.11 |
149 Punkte |
55. |
Saskia Bittner |
68 |
W40 |
Tres Amigas |
63.20 |
148 Punkte |
56. |
Erika Pfeuffer |
41 |
W70 |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
63.55 |
147 Punkte |
57. |
Sabine Lillie |
66 |
W45 |
Actic Fitness |
64.46 |
146 Punkte |
58. |
Ulrike Maak |
68 |
W40 |
Neindorf |
64.50 |
145 Punkte |
59. |
Maren Saucke |
64 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
68.01 |
144 Punkte |
60. |
Andrea Mende |
74 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
68.39 |
143 Punkte |
61. |
Helga Backhaus |
53 |
W55 |
LG Nord Berlin / SV Gifhorn |
70.00 |
142 Punkte |
männlich
1. |
Valentin Harwardt |
77 |
M30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
32.36 |
200 Punkte |
2. |
Lars Schlüter |
75 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
35.33 |
199 Punkte |
3. |
Guido Deutsch |
68 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
36.41 |
198 Punkte |
4. |
Rouven Liebing |
81 |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
36.45 |
197 Punkte |
5. |
Frank Balzer |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
37.07 |
196 Punkte |
6. |
Matthias Riesen |
70 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
38.16 |
195 Punkte |
7. |
Uwe-Jens Gille |
58 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
38.32 |
194 Punkte |
8. |
Klaus-Dieter Minnich |
54 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
38.45 |
193 Punkte |
9. |
Egidio Saracino |
64 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
38.49 |
192 Punkte |
10. |
Arne-Christian Wolff |
88 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
38.52 |
191 Punkte |
11. |
Dirk Switala |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
38.56 |
190 Punkte |
12. |
Frank Colsmann |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
39.19 |
189 Punkte |
13. |
Fabian Borchert |
96 |
MSA |
VfB Fallersleben |
39.47 |
188 Punkte |
14. |
Erwin Plumeier |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
39.50 |
187 Punkte |
15. |
Thomas Kramme |
71 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
39.53 |
186 Punkte |
16. |
Rainer Morgenthal |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
39.58 |
185 Punkte |
17. |
Robert Schwendermann |
67 |
M40 |
Braunschweig |
40.01 |
184 Punkte |
18. |
Jochen Jencquel |
76 |
M35 |
Ein Trio mit 6 Füßen |
40.10 |
183 Punkte |
19. |
Bernd Oppermann |
57 |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
40.12 |
182 Punkte |
20. |
Lucian Dzioba |
62 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
40.22 |
181 Punkte |
21. |
Ralf Bertram |
64 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
40.31 |
180 Punkte |
22. |
Andreas Freise |
68 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
40.34 |
179 Punkte |
23. |
Bernd Döring |
65 |
M45 |
SV Gifhorn |
40.35 |
178 Punkte |
24. |
Fred Kreutzmann |
67 |
M40 |
Eilsleben |
40.56 |
177 Punkte |
25. |
Jens Kunstmann |
62 |
M45 |
BSG Stadt Wolfsburg |
40.59 |
176 Punkte |
26. |
Zvezdan Jordanovski |
73 |
M35 |
Morovic |
41.01 |
175 Punkte |
27. |
Jürgen Schütte |
56 |
M55 |
Braunschweid |
41.02 |
174 Punkte |
28. |
Jörg Beckner |
62 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
41.04 |
173 Punkte |
29. |
Asmus Carstensen |
73 |
M35 |
Osloß |
41.13 |
172 Punkte |
30. |
Wolfgang Simon |
52 |
M55 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
41.20 |
171 Punkte |
31. |
Karsten Ponischil |
73 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
41.24 |
170 Punkte |
32. |
Claus-Dieter Conrad |
61 |
M50 |
Danndorf |
41.26 |
169 Punkte |
33. |
Hauke Oetjens |
77 |
M30 |
Gifhorn |
41.30 |
168 Punkte |
34. |
Frank Stöwesand |
60 |
M50 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
41.32 |
167 Punkte |
35. |
Hans-Günter Wolff |
51 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
41.35 |
166 Punkte |
36. |
Stefan Hölter |
62 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
41.36 |
165 Punkte |
37. |
Roland Taubert |
53 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
41.50 |
164 Punkte |
38. |
Krystian Twyrdy |
61 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
42.02 |
163 Punkte |
39. |
Victor Sherazee |
94 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
42.12 |
162 Punkte |
40. |
Rafael Malyska |
76 |
M35 |
Roadrunners |
42.18 |
161 Punkte |
41. |
Jörg Hinze |
76 |
M35 |
Braunschweig |
42.21 |
160 Punkte |
42. |
Dirk Wantier |
77 |
M30 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
42.33 |
159 Punkte |
43. |
Thorsten Lübke |
63 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
42.34 |
158 Punkte |
44. |
Bernd Janitzki |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
43.10 |
157 Punkte |
45. |
Heiko Arndt |
66 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
43.11 |
156 Punkte |
46. |
Matthew Hortop |
73 |
M35 |
Braunschweig |
43.12 |
155 Punkte |
47. |
Hans-Joachim Hennecke |
71 |
M40 |
TSV Lelm |
43.12 |
154 Punkte |
48. |
Peter Placke |
57 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
43.13 |
153 Punkte |
49. |
Christian McDonald |
62 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
43.17 |
152 Punkte |
50. |
Rainer Josel |
53 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
43.20 |
151 Punkte |
51. |
Mario Mascia |
69 |
M40 |
Knesebeck |
43.27 |
150 Punkte |
52. |
Steffen Hannich |
94 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
43.30 |
149 Punkte |
53. |
Uwe Schrottke |
71 |
M40 |
Calberlah |
43.33 |
148 Punkte |
54. |
Mario Recklebe |
66 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
43.42 |
147 Punkte |
55. |
Karsten Wahren |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
43.47 |
146 Punkte |
56. |
Karsten Krökel |
58 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
44.08 |
145 Punkte |
57. |
Matthias Meyer |
64 |
M45 |
Ehmen |
44.22 |
144 Punkte |
58. |
Florian Kurch |
85 |
M20 |
VfL 28 Ellrich |
44.23 |
143 Punkte |
59. |
Olaf Fink |
69 |
M40 |
Roadrunners |
44.25 |
142 Punkte |
60. |
Günter Schwirk |
48 |
M60 |
Physio-Müller |
44.29 |
141 Punkte |
61. |
Michael Heuer |
69 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
44.30 |
140 Punkte |
62. |
Roland Ahlbrecht |
59 |
M50 |
VfB Fallerslebeben |
44.49 |
139 Punkte |
63. |
Karsten Gehrke |
68 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
44.52 |
138 Punkte |
64. |
Holger Haenisch |
69 |
M40 |
Die glorreichen Sieben |
44.55 |
137 Punkte |
65. |
Henrik von Wahl |
70 |
M40 |
INTRO WOLFSBURG |
44.56 |
136 Punkte |
66. |
Heiko Rabsahl |
73 |
M35 |
Tus Celle 92 |
44.58 |
135 Punkte |
67. |
Stefan Hoffmann |
66 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
45.01 |
134 Punkte |
68. |
Michael Twelkemeyer |
68 |
M40 |
MTV Müden Örtze |
45.03 |
133 Punkte |
69. |
Jörg Weichert |
55 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
45.04 |
132 Punkte |
70. |
Frank Mertens |
68 |
M40 |
Eintracht Salzwedel |
45.12 |
131 Punkte |
71. |
Matthias Kausch |
74 |
M35 |
VfB Klötze |
45.20 |
130 Punkte |
72. |
Heinz-Jürgen Koch |
60 |
M50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
45.21 |
129 Punkte |
73. |
Gerd-Michael Heidler |
58 |
M50 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
45.24 |
128 Punkte |
74. |
Klaus-Peter Müller |
67 |
M40 |
Bröckel |
45.25 |
127 Punkte |
75. |
Gary Barber |
58 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
45.27 |
126 Punkte |
76. |
Martin Walessa |
87 |
M20 |
Wolfsburg |
45.36 |
125 Punkte |
77. |
Thomas Schiefelbein |
66 |
M45 |
Wittinger Lauf Team |
45.40 |
124 Punkte |
78. |
Klaus Borchert |
61 |
M50 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
45.52 |
123 Punkte |
79. |
Rolf Trump |
57 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
46.03 |
122 Punkte |
80. |
Johannes Gille |
95 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
46.05 |
121 Punkte |
81. |
Martin Fricke |
73 |
M35 |
WRC |
46.09 |
120 Punkte |
82. |
Stephan Manning |
66 |
M45 |
Isenbüttel |
46.15 |
119 Punkte |
83. |
Marco Boncini |
81 |
M30 |
Freie Sportfreunde 03 |
46.33 |
118 Punkte |
84. |
Christian Jeske |
75 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
46.38 |
117 Punkte |
85. |
Ralf Kolberg |
66 |
M45 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
46.49 |
116 Punkte |
86. |
Heinrich Großegger |
61 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
46.50 |
115 Punkte |
87. |
Wolfgang Peter |
38 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
46.57 |
114 Punkte |
88. |
Detlef Krier |
61 |
M50 |
HSC Ehmen |
47.00 |
113 Punkte |
89. |
Marco Niebuhr |
75 |
M35 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
47.02 |
112 Punkte |
90. |
Norbert Effe |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
47.05 |
111 Punkte |
91. |
Tobias Witzke |
80 |
M30 |
Spinning-Wölfe Wolfsburg |
47.07 |
110 Punkte |
92. |
Andreas Vogt |
79 |
M30 |
the running gag |
47.07 |
109 Punkte |
93. |
Peter Sager |
66 |
M45 |
Gifhorn |
47.11 |
108 Punkte |
94. |
Sascha Gurka |
84 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
47.21 |
107 Punkte |
95. |
Mathias Harder |
59 |
M50 |
Ehmen |
47.26 |
106 Punkte |
96. |
Torsten Kaminski |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
47.28 |
105 Punkte |
97. |
Heiko Ehlers |
71 |
M40 |
Ein Trio mit 6 Füßen |
47.32 |
104 Punkte |
98. |
Jörn Kleinschmidt |
72 |
M35 |
the running gag |
47.33 |
103 Punkte |
99. |
Frank Hoffmann |
63 |
M45 |
SlowMotion |
47.36 |
102 Punkte |
100. |
Harald Achilles |
55 |
M55 |
LG Braunschweig |
47.37 |
101 Punkte |
101. |
Sven Laßon |
65 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
48.11 |
100 Punkte |
102. |
Mathias Willsch |
72 |
M35 |
Isenbüttel |
48.18 |
99 Punkte |
103. |
Andreas Kratz |
72 |
M35 |
Sassenburg |
48.27 |
98 Punkte |
104. |
Bernd Krüger |
68 |
M40 |
SV Jembke |
48.30 |
97 Punkte |
105. |
Stephan Müller |
71 |
M40 |
Ein Trio mit 6 Füßen |
48.41 |
96 Punkte |
106. |
Peter Kuschkowitz |
88 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
48.44 |
95 Punkte |
107. |
Markus Leipelt |
62 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
48.47 |
94 Punkte |
108. |
Joey Gründel |
01 |
MSC |
MTV Wasbüttel |
48.52 |
93 Punkte |
109. |
Dirk Hußmann |
63 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
48.57 |
92 Punkte |
110. |
Matthias Mundil |
74 |
M35 |
SV Leiferde |
49.01 |
91 Punkte |
111. |
Dirk Lischnewski |
70 |
M40 |
MTV Wasbüttel |
49.04 |
90 Punkte |
112. |
Günter Oberle |
65 |
M45 |
Flechtorf |
49.10 |
89 Punkte |
113. |
Dirk D'Andrea |
66 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
49.11 |
88 Punkte |
114. |
Rainer Schmidt |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
49.41 |
87 Punkte |
115. |
Heiko Schaper |
61 |
M50 |
Fa. Egger |
49.51 |
86 Punkte |
116. |
David Weste |
86 |
M20 |
Fallersleben |
49.54 |
85 Punkte |
117. |
Kai Plankemann |
71 |
M40 |
Actic Fitness |
49.55 |
84 Punkte |
118. |
Hartmut Vogt |
44 |
M65 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
49.58 |
83 Punkte |
119. |
Volker Kringel |
62 |
M45 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
50.02 |
82 Punkte |
120. |
Heinrich Lagemann |
49 |
M60 |
TSV Meine |
50.07 |
81 Punkte |
121. |
Manfred Böttcher |
51 |
M60 |
LAV Rümmer |
50.29 |
80 Punkte |
122. |
Knuth Bendokat |
70 |
M40 |
Gifhorn |
50.48 |
79 Punkte |
123. |
Josef Flagge |
52 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
51.11 |
78 Punkte |
124. |
Hans-Walter Heine |
65 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
51.16 |
77 Punkte |
125. |
Gerhard Labs |
49 |
M60 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
51.29 |
76 Punkte |
126. |
Hans-Ulrich Kricheldorf |
64 |
M45 |
Bad Harzburg |
51.40 |
75 Punkte |
127. |
Christian Klarhoefer |
37 |
M70 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
51.58 |
74 Punkte |
128. |
Hans-Werner Müller |
56 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
52.00 |
73 Punkte |
129. |
Frank Kastern |
66 |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
52.05 |
72 Punkte |
130. |
Michael Barlsen |
60 |
M50 |
Fit for life Isenbüttel |
52.06 |
71 Punkte |
131. |
Sven Röpke |
65 |
M45 |
1. Bromer Gesundheitssportverein |
52.08 |
70 Punkte |
132. |
Marco Laeseke |
77 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
52.14 |
69 Punkte |
133. |
Dirk Hildebrandt |
67 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
52.14 |
68 Punkte |
134. |
Detlef Berg |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
52.25 |
67 Punkte |
135. |
Richard Breskott |
46 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
52.29 |
66 Punkte |
136. |
Peter Gössing |
40 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
52.37 |
65 Punkte |
137. |
Daniel Lenz |
75 |
M35 |
Osloß |
52.50 |
64 Punkte |
138. |
Michael Ehrhoff |
82 |
M20 |
Wesendorf |
53.18 |
63 Punkte |
139. |
Heinz Urbat |
51 |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
53.32 |
62 Punkte |
140. |
Rainer Kresse |
45 |
M65 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
53.45 |
61 Punkte |
141. |
Norbert Benitz |
52 |
M55 |
the running gag |
53.49 |
60 Punkte |
142. |
Matthias Merkel |
69 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
53.52 |
59 Punkte |
143. |
Torsten Piehl |
72 |
M35 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
54.03 |
58 Punkte |
144. |
Marcus Heinath |
77 |
M30 |
Ribbesbüttel |
54.14 |
57 Punkte |
145. |
Dietrich Radmann |
43 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
54.20 |
56 Punkte |
146. |
Markus Wunram |
70 |
M40 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
54.51 |
55 Punkte |
147. |
Thorsten Aniol |
65 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
54.53 |
54 Punkte |
148. |
Bernhard Steiner |
55 |
M55 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
55.24 |
53 Punkte |
149. |
Bernd Grotkasten |
61 |
M50 |
VfL Wittingen |
55.29 |
52 Punkte |
150. |
Waldemar Felde |
52 |
M55 |
Vorsfelde |
55.46 |
51 Punkte |
151. |
Thomas Denecke |
59 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
56.06 |
50 Punkte |
152. |
Armin Herrendörfer |
43 |
M65 |
Stüde |
56.20 |
49 Punkte |
153. |
Tom Braun |
00 |
MSC |
SV Sprakensehl |
57.27 |
48 Punkte |
154. |
Michael Braun |
67 |
M40 |
SV Sprakensehl |
57.29 |
47 Punkte |
155. |
Bodo Pfeuffer |
39 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
58.13 |
46 Punkte |
156. |
Oliver Bekemeier |
69 |
M40 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
59.21 |
45 Punkte |
157. |
Bernhard Kirmis |
61 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
59.26 |
44 Punkte |
158. |
Oliver Vokuhl |
69 |
M40 |
TB Wendhausen |
60.55 |
43 Punkte |
159. |
Ulli Seiffert |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
61.15 |
42 Punkte |
160. |
Andreas Kronemann |
60 |
M50 |
HDI-Gerling |
61.46 |
41 Punkte |
161. |
Wolfgang Nowak |
37 |
M70 |
Helmstedt |
63.51 |
40 Punkte |
162. |
Knut Schiller |
69 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
64.46 |
39 Punkte |
163. |
Jens Hagemann |
49 |
M60 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
66.21 |
38 Punkte |