Laufcup 2011 - Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen - männlich
1. |
Valentin Harwardt |
77 |
M30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
32.33 |
Vorsfelde |
601 |
Punkte |
2. |
Mirko Appel |
76 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsbug |
2 |
34.12 |
Vorsfelde |
601 |
Punkte |
3. |
Ulrich Petri |
73 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
34.03 |
Vorsfelde |
600 |
Punkte |
4. |
Lars Schlüter |
75 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
35.07 |
Vorsfelde |
596 |
Punkte |
5. |
Rouven Liebing |
81 |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
3 |
35.50 |
Vorsfelde |
595 |
Punkte |
6. |
Guido Deutsch |
68 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
36.41 |
Leiferde |
593 |
Punkte |
7. |
Carsten Schemionek |
65 |
M45 |
Stolpergruppe Mörse |
1 |
35.11 |
Vorsfelde |
591 |
Punkte |
8. |
Frank Balzer |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
37.07 |
Leiferde |
588 |
Punkte |
9. |
Detlef Klages |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
38.14 |
Knesebeck |
588 |
Punkte |
10. |
Nils Trinkaus |
85 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
36.15 |
Vorsfelde |
585 |
Punkte |
11. |
Ronny Liebing |
77 |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
2 |
37.15 |
Vorsfelde |
585 |
Punkte |
12. |
Rudolf Wächter |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
37.36 |
Vorsfelde |
579 |
Punkte |
13. |
Stefan Hermann |
71 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
38.47 |
Knesebeck |
579 |
Punkte |
14. |
Uwe-Jens Gille |
58 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
38.00 |
Vorsfelde |
577 |
Punkte |
15. |
Günter Bertram |
57 |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
2 |
37.49 |
Vorsfelde |
571 |
Punkte |
16. |
Matthias Riesen |
70 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
38.16 |
Leiferde |
570 |
Punkte |
17. |
Hendrik Redeker |
90 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
39.04 |
Knesebeck |
570 |
Punkte |
18. |
Markus Jaworski |
66 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
37.47 |
Vorsfelde |
570 |
Punkte |
19. |
Dirk Switala |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
38.16 |
Vorsfelde |
566 |
Punkte |
20. |
Egidio Saracino |
64 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
38.05 |
Vorsfelde |
565 |
Punkte |
21. |
Michael Riemer |
70 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
37.51 |
Vorsfelde |
564 |
Punkte |
22. |
Sören Weichert |
86 |
M20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
39.48 |
Knesebeck |
564 |
Punkte |
23. |
Arne-Christian Wolff |
88 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
38.52 |
Leiferde |
558 |
Punkte |
24. |
Tobias Cordes |
86 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
40.26 |
Knesebeck |
558 |
Punkte |
25. |
Thomas Kramme |
71 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
|
39.53 |
Leiferde |
555 |
Punkte |
26. |
Frank Colsmann |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
3 |
38.52 |
Vorsfelde |
554 |
Punkte |
27. |
Erwin Plumeier |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
38.38 |
Vorsfelde |
552 |
Punkte |
28. |
Franco Saracino |
64 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
38.22 |
Vorsfelde |
552 |
Punkte |
29. |
Jochen Jencquel |
76 |
M35 |
Ein Trio mit 6 Füßen |
2 |
40.10 |
Leiferde |
549 |
Punkte |
30. |
Klaus-Dieter Minnich |
54 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
2 |
38.45 |
Leiferde |
548 |
Punkte |
31. |
Bernd Oppermann |
57 |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
3 |
39.37 |
Vorsfelde |
544 |
Punkte |
32. |
Lucian Dzioba |
62 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
|
40.22 |
Leiferde |
540 |
Punkte |
33. |
Andreas Freise |
68 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
39.55 |
Vorsfelde |
540 |
Punkte |
34. |
Philipp Hecker |
92 |
MJA |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
38.55 |
Vorsfelde |
540 |
Punkte |
35. |
Ahmed El-Hawari |
64 |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
1 |
39.16 |
Vorsfelde |
537 |
Punkte |
36. |
Rainer Morgenthal |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
39.47 |
Vorsfelde |
536 |
Punkte |
37. |
Fabian Borchert |
96 |
MSA |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
39.47 |
Leiferde |
533 |
Punkte |
38. |
Jens Kunstmann |
62 |
M45 |
BSG Stadt Wolfsburg |
2 |
40.59 |
Leiferde |
527 |
Punkte |
39. |
Ralf Bertram |
64 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
2 |
40.31 |
Leiferde |
525 |
Punkte |
40. |
Olaf Moll |
62 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
40.30 |
Vorsfelde |
525 |
Punkte |
41. |
Robert Schwendenmann |
67 |
M40 |
Braunschweig |
2 |
40.01 |
Leiferde |
523 |
Punkte |
42. |
Zvezdan Jordanovski |
73 |
M35 |
Morovic |
|
41.01 |
Leiferde |
522 |
Punkte |
43. |
Bernd Döring |
65 |
M45 |
SV Gifhorn |
3 |
40.35 |
Leiferde |
521 |
Punkte |
44. |
Karsten Ponischil |
73 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
41.24 |
Leiferde |
516 |
Punkte |
45. |
Asmus Carstensen |
73 |
M35 |
Oßlos |
2 |
40.31 |
Vorsfelde |
515 |
Punkte |
46. |
Fred Kreutzmann |
67 |
M40 |
Eilsleben |
2 |
40.45 |
Vorsfelde |
514 |
Punkte |
47. |
Dirk Meinecke |
74 |
M35 |
Freie Sportfreunde 03 |
2 |
40.07 |
Vorsfelde |
513 |
Punkte |
48. |
Jörg Beckner |
62 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
40.47 |
Vorsfelde |
506 |
Punkte |
49. |
Alfred Neugebauer |
68 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
40.52 |
Vorsfelde |
506 |
Punkte |
50. |
Jürgen Schütte |
56 |
M55 |
Braunschweig |
3 |
41.02 |
Leiferde |
505 |
Punkte |
51. |
Stephan Besmehn |
66 |
M45 |
Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei |
1 |
42.15 |
Knesebeck |
504 |
Punkte |
52. |
Lars Witte |
70 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
40.46 |
Vorsfelde |
501 |
Punkte |
53. |
Claus-Dieter Conrad |
61 |
M50 |
Danndorf |
3 |
41.26 |
Leiferde |
500 |
Punkte |
54. |
Roland Taubert |
53 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
40.50 |
Vorsfelde |
500 |
Punkte |
55. |
Frank Stöwesand |
60 |
M50 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
|
41.32 |
Leiferde |
498 |
Punkte |
56. |
Dirk Schlegelmilch |
80 |
M30 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
42.22 |
Knesebeck |
495 |
Punkte |
57. |
Lutz Thielecke |
55 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
40.48 |
Vorsfelde |
495 |
Punkte |
58. |
Hans-Günter Wolff |
51 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
40.57 |
Vorsfelde |
493 |
Punkte |
59. |
Volker Dittmar |
61 |
M50 |
TuS Celle 92 |
2 |
41.00 |
Vorsfelde |
491 |
Punkte |
60. |
Stefan Hölter |
62 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
41.16 |
Vorsfelde |
488 |
Punkte |
61. |
Rafael Malyska |
76 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
3 |
41.01 |
Vorsfelde |
485 |
Punkte |
62. |
Peter Teichmüller |
92 |
MJA |
Groß Oesingen |
1 |
42.43 |
Knesebeck |
483 |
Punkte |
63. |
Wolfgang Simon |
52 |
M55 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
41.20 |
Leiferde |
480 |
Punkte |
64. |
Jassir Bittner |
76 |
M35 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
42.01 |
Vorsfelde |
476 |
Punkte |
65. |
Hauke Oetjens |
77 |
M30 |
Gifhorn |
3 |
41.30 |
Leiferde |
471 |
Punkte |
66. |
Krystian Twyrdy |
61 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
42.02 |
Leiferde |
470 |
Punkte |
67. |
Ludwig Köhler |
94 |
MJB |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
41.32 |
Vorsfelde |
468 |
Punkte |
68. |
Thomas Solle |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
44.10 |
Knesebeck |
465 |
Punkte |
69. |
Jörg Hinze |
76 |
M35 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
41.34 |
Knesebeck |
464 |
Punkte |
70. |
Bernd Janitzki |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
43.10 |
Leiferde |
462 |
Punkte |
71. |
Carsten Sturm |
68 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
44.11 |
Knesebeck |
462 |
Punkte |
72. |
Mathias Schulze |
84 |
M20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
42.02 |
Vorsfelde |
459 |
Punkte |
73. |
Rainer Josel |
53 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
3 |
42.22 |
Vorsfelde |
458 |
Punkte |
74. |
Peter Placke |
57 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
|
43.13 |
Leiferde |
456 |
Punkte |
75. |
Hans-Joachim Hennecke |
71 |
M40 |
TSV Lelm |
3 |
42.18 |
Vorsfelde |
455 |
Punkte |
76. |
Dirk Wantier |
77 |
M30 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
2 |
42.33 |
Leiferde |
450 |
Punkte |
77. |
Heiko Arndt |
66 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
3 |
43.11 |
Leiferde |
450 |
Punkte |
78. |
Felix Saucke |
91 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
44.30 |
Knesebeck |
447 |
Punkte |
79. |
Karsten Wahren |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
42.11 |
Vorsfelde |
444 |
Punkte |
80. |
Holger Hendrich |
64 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
1 |
42.31 |
Vorsfelde |
438 |
Punkte |
81. |
Thorsten Lübke |
63 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
3 |
42.32 |
Vorsfelde |
434 |
Punkte |
82. |
Luca Jagow |
97 |
MSA |
IGAS Wendland |
2 |
42.20 |
Vorsfelde |
434 |
Punkte |
83. |
Jürgen Schliephake |
66 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
42.35 |
Vorsfelde |
432 |
Punkte |
84. |
Christian McDonald |
62 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
2 |
43.17 |
Leiferde |
431 |
Punkte |
85. |
Uwe Schrottke |
71 |
M40 |
Calberlah |
2 |
43.33 |
Leiferde |
429 |
Punkte |
86. |
Christian Klinner |
64 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
42.38 |
Vorsfelde |
429 |
Punkte |
87. |
Manfred Beyer |
50 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
43.15 |
Vorsfelde |
428 |
Punkte |
88. |
Steffen Hannich |
94 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
43.03 |
Vorsfelde |
427 |
Punkte |
89. |
Helmut Goertz |
61 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Triathlon |
1 |
42.49 |
Vorsfelde |
426 |
Punkte |
90. |
Victor Sherazee |
94 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
42.12 |
Leiferde |
423 |
Punkte |
91. |
Michael Heuer |
69 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
|
44.30 |
Leiferde |
417 |
Punkte |
92. |
Christopher Müller |
89 |
M20 |
TSG Mörse |
1 |
43.12 |
Vorsfelde |
417 |
Punkte |
93. |
Jörg Schuleit |
62 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
43.59 |
Vorsfelde |
417 |
Punkte |
94. |
Roland Ahlbrecht |
59 |
M50 |
VfB Fallerslebeben |
|
44.49 |
Leiferde |
414 |
Punkte |
95. |
Christian Pagel |
71 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
45.10 |
Knesebeck |
411 |
Punkte |
96. |
Werner Reimer |
59 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
43.29 |
Vorsfelde |
411 |
Punkte |
97. |
Mario Mascia |
69 |
M40 |
Knesebeck |
3 |
43.27 |
Leiferde |
410 |
Punkte |
98. |
Matthias Meyer |
64 |
M45 |
Ehmen |
3 |
44.11 |
Vorsfelde |
410 |
Punkte |
99. |
Karsten Krökel |
58 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
44.08 |
Leiferde |
409 |
Punkte |
100. |
Ralph Sieber |
65 |
M45 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
1 |
43.32 |
Vorsfelde |
408 |
Punkte |
101. |
Karsten Gehrke |
68 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
44.52 |
Leiferde |
407 |
Punkte |
102. |
Matthew Hortop |
73 |
M35 |
Braunschweig |
2 |
43.12 |
Leiferde |
403 |
Punkte |
103. |
Jens Thies |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
44.08 |
Vorsfelde |
402 |
Punkte |
104. |
Michael Ludwig |
71 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
1 |
43.46 |
Vorsfelde |
402 |
Punkte |
105. |
Mario Recklebe |
66 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
2 |
43.42 |
Leiferde |
400 |
Punkte |
106. |
Heiko Rabsahl |
73 |
M35 |
Tus Celle 92 |
3 |
44.41 |
Vorsfelde |
400 |
Punkte |
107. |
Gerardo Cerone |
83 |
M20 |
Actic Fitness |
1 |
43.48 |
Vorsfelde |
399 |
Punkte |
108. |
Olaf Wilke |
64 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
45.31 |
Knesebeck |
399 |
Punkte |
109. |
Olaf Fink |
69 |
M40 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
3 |
44.22 |
Knesebeck |
393 |
Punkte |
110. |
Norbert Küster-Claus |
65 |
M45 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
1 |
44.07 |
Vorsfelde |
387 |
Punkte |
111. |
Gerd-Michael Heidler |
58 |
M50 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
2 |
45.24 |
Leiferde |
384 |
Punkte |
112. |
Günter Schwirk |
48 |
M60 |
Physio-Müller |
2 |
44.29 |
Leiferde |
382 |
Punkte |
113. |
Florian Kurch |
85 |
M20 |
VfL 28 Ellrich |
3 |
44.23 |
Leiferde |
381 |
Punkte |
114. |
Uwe Jaeschke |
69 |
M40 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
1 |
44.09 |
Vorsfelde |
381 |
Punkte |
115. |
Holger Haenisch |
69 |
M40 |
Die glorreichen Sieben |
3 |
44.55 |
Leiferde |
376 |
Punkte |
116. |
Jörg Weichert |
55 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
45.04 |
Leiferde |
371 |
Punkte |
117. |
Henrik von Wahl |
70 |
M40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
2 |
44.56 |
Leiferde |
369 |
Punkte |
118. |
Peter Kostrewa |
62 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
1 |
44.20 |
Vorsfelde |
369 |
Punkte |
119. |
Stefan Hoffmann |
66 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
3 |
45.01 |
Leiferde |
368 |
Punkte |
120. |
Michael Twelkemeyer |
68 |
M40 |
MTV Müden Örtze |
2 |
45.03 |
Leiferde |
368 |
Punkte |
121. |
Sebastian Thiem |
86 |
M20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
45.04 |
Vorsfelde |
367 |
Punkte |
122. |
Thomas Schiefelbein |
66 |
M45 |
Wittinger Lauf Team |
3 |
44.38 |
Vorsfelde |
363 |
Punkte |
123. |
Franz Köhler |
92 |
MJA |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
44.55 |
Vorsfelde |
357 |
Punkte |
124. |
Frank Mertens |
67 |
M40 |
Eintracht Salzwedel |
2 |
45.12 |
Leiferde |
356 |
Punkte |
125. |
Klaus-Peter Müller |
67 |
M40 |
Bröckel |
3 |
45.25 |
Leiferde |
356 |
Punkte |
126. |
Thilo Frieling |
88 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
46.18 |
Knesebeck |
354 |
Punkte |
127. |
Thomas Köhler |
64 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
44.57 |
Vorsfelde |
354 |
Punkte |
128. |
Marco Boncini |
81 |
M30 |
Freie Sportfreunde 03 |
2 |
45.02 |
Vorsfelde |
353 |
Punkte |
129. |
Sieghard Losert |
67 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
43.58 |
Vorsfelde |
352 |
Punkte |
130. |
Martin Fricke |
73 |
M35 |
Wolfsburger Ruder-Club |
2 |
45.32 |
Vorsfelde |
341 |
Punkte |
131. |
Detlef Krier |
61 |
M50 |
HSC Ehmen |
3 |
45.41 |
Knesebeck |
341 |
Punkte |
132. |
Helmut Heinsch |
52 |
M55 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
45.33 |
Knesebeck |
341 |
Punkte |
133. |
Gary Barber |
58 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
45.27 |
Leiferde |
340 |
Punkte |
134. |
Björn Schallhorn |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
45.08 |
Vorsfelde |
339 |
Punkte |
135. |
Klaus Borchert |
61 |
M50 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
3 |
45.51 |
Vorsfelde |
337 |
Punkte |
136. |
Benjamin Schmidt |
77 |
M30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
45.33 |
Vorsfelde |
327 |
Punkte |
137. |
Martin Walessa |
87 |
M20 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
3 |
45.36 |
Leiferde |
326 |
Punkte |
138. |
Georg Paulmann |
95 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
47.08 |
Knesebeck |
324 |
Punkte |
139. |
Jens Steinbach |
70 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
45.36 |
Vorsfelde |
324 |
Punkte |
140. |
Christian Jeske |
75 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
46.08 |
Knesebeck |
323 |
Punkte |
141. |
Wolfgang Elsner |
57 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
45.20 |
Vorsfelde |
321 |
Punkte |
142. |
Johannes Gille |
95 |
MJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
45.37 |
Vorsfelde |
319 |
Punkte |
143. |
Peter Latus |
64 |
M45 |
Sassenb./ Triangel |
2 |
46.00 |
Knesebeck |
319 |
Punkte |
144. |
Heinz-Jürgen Koch |
60 |
M50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
3 |
45.21 |
Leiferde |
315 |
Punkte |
145. |
Heinrich Großegger |
61 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
45.46 |
Vorsfelde |
315 |
Punkte |
146. |
Stephan Manning |
66 |
M45 |
Isenbüttel |
2 |
46.15 |
Leiferde |
310 |
Punkte |
147. |
Marco Niebuhr |
75 |
M35 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
2 |
47.02 |
Leiferde |
305 |
Punkte |
148. |
Peter Sager |
66 |
M45 |
Gifhorn |
2 |
47.11 |
Leiferde |
305 |
Punkte |
149. |
Wolfgang Peter |
38 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
46.26 |
Vorsfelde |
303 |
Punkte |
150. |
Norbert Effe |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
46.30 |
Vorsfelde |
303 |
Punkte |
151. |
Ralf Kolodinski |
65 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
1 |
45.53 |
Vorsfelde |
303 |
Punkte |
152. |
Harald Achilles |
55 |
M55 |
LG Braunschweig |
|
47.37 |
Leiferde |
300 |
Punkte |
153. |
Rolf Trump |
57 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
46.03 |
Leiferde |
297 |
Punkte |
154. |
Ralf Kolberg |
66 |
M45 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
3 |
46.49 |
Leiferde |
297 |
Punkte |
155. |
Matthias Kausch |
74 |
M35 |
VfB Klötze |
3 |
45.20 |
Leiferde |
294 |
Punkte |
156. |
Torsten Kaminski |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
3 |
47.14 |
Knesebeck |
294 |
Punkte |
157. |
Wolf-Dieter Hartmann |
46 |
M65 |
SV Bokensdorf |
2 |
46.39 |
Knesebeck |
294 |
Punkte |
158. |
Sascha Gurka |
84 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
47.21 |
Leiferde |
292 |
Punkte |
159. |
Karsten Bunte |
71 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
46.23 |
Vorsfelde |
288 |
Punkte |
160. |
Heiko Ehlers |
71 |
M40 |
Ein Trio mit 6 Füßen |
2 |
47.32 |
Leiferde |
287 |
Punkte |
161. |
Tobias Witzke |
80 |
M30 |
Spinning-Wölfe Wolfsburg |
2 |
47.07 |
Leiferde |
286 |
Punkte |
162. |
Heino Wengelnik |
63 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
46.24 |
Vorsfelde |
285 |
Punkte |
163. |
Umberto Storace |
52 |
M55 |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 |
45.47 |
Knesebeck |
285 |
Punkte |
164. |
Peter Kuschkowitz |
88 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
|
48.44 |
Leiferde |
282 |
Punkte |
165. |
Lars Webel |
71 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
46.41 |
Vorsfelde |
278 |
Punkte |
166. |
Oliver Mukelka |
87 |
M20 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
1 |
46.34 |
Vorsfelde |
276 |
Punkte |
167. |
Oliver Ilgner |
73 |
M35 |
VfB Fallersleben Triathlon |
2 |
46.55 |
Vorsfelde |
271 |
Punkte |
168. |
Karsten Alf |
44 |
M65 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
46.54 |
Vorsfelde |
264 |
Punkte |
169. |
Klaus Strecker |
55 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
46.43 |
Knesebeck |
261 |
Punkte |
170. |
Stephan Müller |
71 |
M40 |
Ein Trio mit 6 Füßen |
2 |
48.41 |
Leiferde |
259 |
Punkte |
171. |
Mathias Harder |
59 |
M50 |
Ehmen |
3 |
47.26 |
Leiferde |
258 |
Punkte |
172. |
Rainer Schmidt |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
|
49.41 |
Leiferde |
258 |
Punkte |
173. |
Mathias Willsch |
72 |
M35 |
Isenbüttel |
3 |
48.18 |
Leiferde |
252 |
Punkte |
174. |
Christian Jelbke |
67 |
M40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
47.02 |
Vorsfelde |
249 |
Punkte |
175. |
Maik Vogel |
66 |
M45 |
Velpker SV |
2 |
47.54 |
Knesebeck |
247 |
Punkte |
176. |
Michael Karmann |
61 |
M50 |
Edemissen |
1 |
47.13 |
Vorsfelde |
246 |
Punkte |
177. |
Timo Orlovius |
83 |
M20 |
Wernesgrüner Buben |
1 |
49.32 |
Knesebeck |
246 |
Punkte |
178. |
Volker Kringel |
62 |
M45 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
|
50.02 |
Leiferde |
243 |
Punkte |
179. |
Niclas Zierenberg |
98 |
MSB |
ASV Knesebeck |
1 |
49.39 |
Knesebeck |
240 |
Punkte |
180. |
Sven Laßon |
65 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
48.11 |
Leiferde |
238 |
Punkte |
181. |
Matthias Mundil |
74 |
M35 |
SV Leiferde |
2 |
49.01 |
Leiferde |
238 |
Punkte |
182. |
Achim Schacke |
63 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
47.56 |
Knesebeck |
238 |
Punkte |
183. |
Andreas Kratz |
72 |
M35 |
Sassenburg |
3 |
48.27 |
Leiferde |
237 |
Punkte |
184. |
Manfred Böttcher |
51 |
M60 |
LAV Rümmer |
2 |
49.43 |
Knesebeck |
237 |
Punkte |
185. |
Hartmut Orlovius |
54 |
M55 |
Wernesgrüner Buben |
1 |
49.41 |
Knesebeck |
237 |
Punkte |
186. |
Christopher Mellinghaus |
63 |
M45 |
SG Deka Bank |
2 |
47.21 |
Vorsfelde |
233 |
Punkte |
187. |
Andreas Vogt |
79 |
M30 |
The running gag |
2 |
47.07 |
Leiferde |
231 |
Punkte |
188. |
Frank Hoffmann |
63 |
M45 |
SlowMotion |
3 |
47.36 |
Leiferde |
228 |
Punkte |
189. |
Dirk D'Andrea |
66 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
48.47 |
Vorsfelde |
228 |
Punkte |
190. |
David Weste |
86 |
M20 |
Fallersleben |
2 |
48.08 |
Vorsfelde |
228 |
Punkte |
191. |
Frank Loges |
63 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
47.44 |
Vorsfelde |
228 |
Punkte |
192. |
Jörn Kleinschmidt |
72 |
M35 |
The running gag |
2 |
47.33 |
Leiferde |
226 |
Punkte |
193. |
Andreas Glöckner |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
1 |
47.45 |
Vorsfelde |
225 |
Punkte |
194. |
Andreas Betker |
68 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
47.49 |
Knesebeck |
223 |
Punkte |
195. |
Dennis Müller |
92 |
MJA |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
47.46 |
Vorsfelde |
222 |
Punkte |
196. |
Günter Oberle |
65 |
M45 |
Flechtorf |
3 |
49.10 |
Leiferde |
218 |
Punkte |
197. |
Hans-Werner Müller |
56 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
48.15 |
Vorsfelde |
214 |
Punkte |
198. |
Hartmut Vogt |
44 |
M65 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
49.58 |
Leiferde |
210 |
Punkte |
199. |
Sven Röpke |
65 |
M45 |
1. Bromer Gesundheitssportverein |
|
52.08 |
Leiferde |
207 |
Punkte |
200. |
Guido Radecke |
64 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
48.20 |
Vorsfelde |
207 |
Punkte |
201. |
Joey Gründel |
1 |
MSC |
MTV Wasbüttel |
2 |
48.52 |
Leiferde |
206 |
Punkte |
202. |
Knuth Bendokat |
70 |
M40 |
Gifhorn |
3 |
50.14 |
Vorsfelde |
205 |
Punkte |
203. |
Heiko Schaper |
61 |
M50 |
Fa. Egger |
3 |
49.51 |
Leiferde |
204 |
Punkte |
204. |
Thomas Denecke |
59 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
48.33 |
Vorsfelde |
204 |
Punkte |
205. |
Dirk Hußmann |
63 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
48.57 |
Leiferde |
203 |
Punkte |
206. |
Dirk Lischnewski |
70 |
M40 |
MTV Wasbüttel |
2 |
49.04 |
Leiferde |
201 |
Punkte |
207. |
Markus Leipelt |
62 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
48.47 |
Leiferde |
199 |
Punkte |
208. |
Heinrich Lagemann |
49 |
M60 |
TSV Meine |
3 |
50.07 |
Leiferde |
199 |
Punkte |
209. |
Rainer Gundlach |
62 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
52.06 |
Knesebeck |
192 |
Punkte |
210. |
Kai Plankemann |
71 |
M40 |
Actic Fitness |
3 |
49.55 |
Leiferde |
189 |
Punkte |
211. |
Bernd Krüger |
68 |
M40 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
48.30 |
Leiferde |
187 |
Punkte |
212. |
Martin Maier |
63 |
M45 |
LG Big Apple |
2 |
49.51 |
Vorsfelde |
184 |
Punkte |
213. |
Luca Ponto |
99 |
MSB |
Karfunkel-Müden |
2 |
50.06 |
Vorsfelde |
181 |
Punkte |
214. |
Michael Ehrhoff |
82 |
M20 |
Wesendorf |
3 |
50.39 |
Vorsfelde |
175 |
Punkte |
215. |
Matthias Merkel |
69 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
|
53.52 |
Leiferde |
174 |
Punkte |
216. |
Jürgen Kumpe |
97 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
52.22 |
Knesebeck |
174 |
Punkte |
217. |
Lothar Fischer |
57 |
M50 |
TSV Eixe |
1 |
49.12 |
Vorsfelde |
174 |
Punkte |
218. |
Uwe Dannebaum |
61 |
M50 |
Heiningen |
2 |
49.49 |
Knesebeck |
173 |
Punkte |
219. |
Christian Klarhoefer |
37 |
M70 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
51.41 |
Vorsfelde |
172 |
Punkte |
220. |
Marco Laeseke |
77 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
50.19 |
Vorsfelde |
171 |
Punkte |
221. |
Richard Breskott |
46 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
2 |
52.29 |
Leiferde |
167 |
Punkte |
222. |
Josef Flagge |
52 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
51.11 |
Leiferde |
164 |
Punkte |
223. |
Markus Wunram |
70 |
M40 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
|
54.51 |
Leiferde |
162 |
Punkte |
224. |
Hans-Ulrich Kricheldorf |
64 |
M45 |
Bad Harzburg |
3 |
51.40 |
Leiferde |
161 |
Punkte |
225. |
Thorsten Aniol |
65 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
|
54.53 |
Leiferde |
159 |
Punkte |
226. |
Christian Szalies |
86 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
52.42 |
Knesebeck |
159 |
Punkte |
227. |
Michael Barlsen |
60 |
M50 |
Fit for life Isenbüttel |
2 |
52.06 |
Leiferde |
156 |
Punkte |
228. |
Gerhard Labs |
49 |
M60 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
51.29 |
Leiferde |
155 |
Punkte |
229. |
Frank Kastern |
66 |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
3 |
52.05 |
Leiferde |
155 |
Punkte |
230. |
Daniel Lenz |
75 |
M35 |
Osloß |
2 |
52.50 |
Leiferde |
155 |
Punkte |
231. |
Hans-Walter Heine |
65 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
2 |
51.16 |
Leiferde |
150 |
Punkte |
232. |
Rudolf Janke |
50 |
M60 |
MTV Wasbüttel |
1 |
53.17 |
Knesebeck |
147 |
Punkte |
233. |
Uwe Bülter |
66 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
2 |
51.37 |
Vorsfelde |
142 |
Punkte |
234. |
Detlef Berg |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
52.25 |
Leiferde |
141 |
Punkte |
235. |
Torsten Piehl |
72 |
M35 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
54.03 |
Leiferde |
139 |
Punkte |
236. |
Rainer Kresse |
45 |
M65 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
53.45 |
Leiferde |
138 |
Punkte |
237. |
Christoph Bronder |
75 |
M35 |
Brackstedt |
1 |
50.45 |
Vorsfelde |
138 |
Punkte |
238. |
Dirk Hildebrandt |
67 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
3 |
52.14 |
Leiferde |
136 |
Punkte |
239. |
Niklas Wochnik |
90 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
51.27 |
Vorsfelde |
136 |
Punkte |
240. |
Joachim Feldbinder |
41 |
M70 |
Flechtorf |
1 |
50.53 |
Vorsfelde |
135 |
Punkte |
241. |
Peter Gössing |
40 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
52.28 |
Vorsfelde |
132 |
Punkte |
242. |
Lars Landmann |
61 |
M50 |
Mörse |
1 |
51.00 |
Vorsfelde |
132 |
Punkte |
243. |
Julian Vogel |
63 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
1 |
54.32 |
Knesebeck |
129 |
Punkte |
244. |
Oliver Vokuhl |
69 |
M40 |
TB Wendhausen |
|
60.55 |
Leiferde |
126 |
Punkte |
245. |
Marcel Machon |
94 |
MJB |
Actic Fitness |
2 |
52.01 |
Knesebeck |
125 |
Punkte |
246. |
Heinz Urbat |
51 |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
3 |
53.32 |
Leiferde |
121 |
Punkte |
247. |
Dietrich Radmann |
43 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
2 |
52.33 |
Vorsfelde |
119 |
Punkte |
248. |
Jens Pfennig |
64 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
51.55 |
Vorsfelde |
119 |
Punkte |
249. |
Bernhard Steiner |
55 |
M55 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
55.10 |
Vorsfelde |
114 |
Punkte |
250. |
Norbert Benitz |
52 |
M55 |
The running gag |
2 |
53.49 |
Leiferde |
111 |
Punkte |
251. |
Dieter Borchers |
53 |
M55 |
SV Olympia 92 |
1 |
55.39 |
Knesebeck |
111 |
Punkte |
252. |
Marcus Heinath |
77 |
M30 |
Ribbesbüttel |
2 |
54.14 |
Leiferde |
110 |
Punkte |
253. |
Ulli Seiffert |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
57.20 |
Knesebeck |
109 |
Punkte |
254. |
Bernd Grotkasten |
61 |
M50 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
55.29 |
Leiferde |
107 |
Punkte |
255. |
Torben Wilke |
99 |
MSB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
52.16 |
Vorsfelde |
105 |
Punkte |
256. |
Armin Herrendörfer |
43 |
M65 |
Stüde |
2 |
56.20 |
Leiferde |
102 |
Punkte |
257. |
Oliver Bekemeier |
69 |
M40 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
2 |
59.21 |
Leiferde |
96 |
Punkte |
258. |
Tom Braun |
0 |
MSC |
SV Sparkensehl |
2 |
57.27 |
Leiferde |
95 |
Punkte |
259. |
Ulrich Fett |
62 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
1 |
58.04 |
Knesebeck |
93 |
Punkte |
260. |
Michael Braun |
67 |
M40 |
SV Sparkensehl |
2 |
57.29 |
Leiferde |
92 |
Punkte |
261. |
Bernhard Kirmis |
61 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
59.26 |
Leiferde |
87 |
Punkte |
262. |
Jürgen Beste |
55 |
M55 |
SV GW Calberlah |
1 |
53.38 |
Vorsfelde |
84 |
Punkte |
263. |
Waldemar Felde |
52 |
M55 |
Vorsfelde |
3 |
55.46 |
Leiferde |
83 |
Punkte |
264. |
Hans-Jürgen Stief |
55 |
M55 |
Rühen |
2 |
54.52 |
Vorsfelde |
82 |
Punkte |
265. |
Dirk Waldecker |
69 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
54.12 |
Vorsfelde |
81 |
Punkte |
266. |
Uve Kub |
43 |
M65 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
54.08 |
Knesebeck |
80 |
Punkte |
267. |
Bodo Pfeuffer |
39 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
3 |
56.36 |
Vorsfelde |
79 |
Punkte |
268. |
Jens Hagemann |
49 |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
2 |
66.21 |
Leiferde |
75 |
Punkte |
269. |
Wolfgang Nowak |
37 |
M70 |
Helmstedt |
3 |
59.12 |
Vorsfelde |
72 |
Punkte |
270. |
Matthias Koch |
91 |
M20 |
Rühener Mäuse |
2 |
56.28 |
Vorsfelde |
64 |
Punkte |
271. |
Knut Schiller |
69 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
3 |
63.29 |
Vorsfelde |
61 |
Punkte |
272. |
Felix Bachmann |
96 |
MSA |
VfR Einacht |
2 |
56.16 |
Vorsfelde |
61 |
Punkte |
273. |
Manfred Sindermann |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
55.37 |
Vorsfelde |
57 |
Punkte |
274. |
Thomas Scharke |
65 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
55.56 |
Vorsfelde |
51 |
Punkte |
275. |
Andreas Kronemann |
60 |
M50 |
HDI-Gerling |
2 |
59.59 |
Vorsfelde |
48 |
Punkte |
276. |
Jaroslav Rvacev |
75 |
M35 |
Braunschweig |
2 |
58.17 |
Knesebeck |
42 |
Punkte |
277. |
Maik Patzwaldt |
70 |
M40 |
Schützenbr. Vorsfelde |
1 |
56.31 |
Vorsfelde |
39 |
Punkte |
278. |
Günter Schmidt |
44 |
M65 |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
1 |
56.38 |
Vorsfelde |
33 |
Punkte |
279. |
Michael Hüser |
65 |
M45 |
Calberlah |
1 |
58.04 |
Vorsfelde |
30 |
Punkte |
280. |
Ralf Priebe |
65 |
M45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
1 |
58.27 |
Vorsfelde |
27 |
Punkte |
281. |
Jens Lessmann |
77 |
M30 |
Team Speedy Gonzales |
1 |
58.54 |
Vorsfelde |
24 |
Punkte |
282. |
Lothar Linke |
48 |
M60 |
Lehndorf LL |
1 |
59.03 |
Vorsfelde |
21 |
Punkte |
283. |
Thomas Varchmin |
70 |
M40 |
Neuhaus |
1 |
59.49 |
Vorsfelde |
12 |
Punkte |
284. |
Erik Priebe |
97 |
MSA |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
1 |
62.38 |
Vorsfelde |
3 |
Punkte |