Laufcup 2011 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 4 Wettkämpfen - weiblich
1. |
Jessica Possiel |
87 |
W20 |
VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon |
4 |
42.33 |
Allerbüttel |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Bernadette Reich |
86 |
W20 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
4 |
49.17 |
Allerbüttel |
793 |
Punkte |
3. |
Britta Holzberg |
87 |
W20 |
BSV Celle |
4 |
49.36 |
Knesebeck |
792 |
Punkte |
4. |
Kaisu Hölter |
88 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
51.03 |
Allerbüttel |
786 |
Punkte |
5. |
Nicole Feige |
83 |
W20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
51.04 |
Allerbüttel |
786 |
Punkte |
6. |
Anna Deileke |
82 |
W20 |
Spinning-Wölfe Wolfsburg |
3 |
51.32 |
Allerbüttel |
782 |
Punkte |
7. |
Alina Hölter |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
63.52 |
Knesebeck |
778 |
Punkte |
8. |
Miriam Mletzko |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
66.11 |
Knesebeck |
774 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sandra Lenz |
79 |
W30 |
Osloß |
3 |
52.59 |
Allerbüttel |
797 |
Punkte |
2. |
Sabrina Lampe |
77 |
W30 |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
48.03 |
Vorsfelde |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Jessica Dumke |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
2 |
54.58 |
Vorsfelde |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Nicole Schmidt |
79 |
W30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
52.44 |
Allerbüttel |
791 |
Punkte |
5. |
Anja Botzler |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
4 |
57.00 |
Allerbüttel |
790 |
Punkte |
6. |
Anne Langeheine |
78 |
W30 |
Peine |
3 |
57.09 |
Vorsfelde |
788 |
Punkte |
7. |
Denise Kunze |
81 |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
60.45 |
Leiferde |
786 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nicole Bigalke |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
4 |
48.02 |
Allerbüttel |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Maren Kastern |
74 |
W35 |
Wesendorfer SC |
4 |
51.35 |
Allerbüttel |
795 |
Punkte |
3. |
Petra Paeger |
73 |
W35 |
VfL Wittingen |
4 |
51.48 |
Allerbüttel |
791 |
Punkte |
4. |
Tanja Rasch |
73 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
4 |
52.31 |
Allerbüttel |
787 |
Punkte |
5. |
Margret D'Andrea |
74 |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
52.40 |
Leiferde |
786 |
Punkte |
6. |
Katja Döhler |
73 |
W35 |
Kleinmadeira |
2 |
59.00 |
Leiferde |
778 |
Punkte |
7. |
Andrea Mende |
74 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
2 |
67.37 |
Allerbüttel |
775 |
Punkte |
8. |
Anke Heinzel |
72 |
W35 |
HSC Ehmen |
1 |
64.42 |
Vorsfelde |
774 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bianca Weide-Jentsch |
67 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
39.51 |
Vorsfelde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Ines Roessler |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
42.37 |
Vorsfelde |
796 |
Punkte |
3. |
Gaby Wieja |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
47.32 |
Allerbüttel |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Anke Redantz |
69 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
46.48 |
Vorsfelde |
791 |
Punkte |
5. |
Beatrix Deutsch |
67 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
49.03 |
Vorsfelde |
785 |
Punkte |
6. |
Anja Heuer |
68 |
W40 |
Wolfsburger Quellen-Run. |
2 |
48.24 |
Allerbüttel |
781 |
Punkte |
7. |
Alexandra Schachel |
67 |
W40 |
Bergfeld |
3 |
48.25 |
Allerbüttel |
780 |
Punkte |
8. |
Martina Saracino |
68 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
51.34 |
Leiferde |
774 |
Punkte |
9. |
Claudia Saracino |
67 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
52.35 |
Vorsfelde |
774 |
Punkte |
10. |
Anja Lenz-Rosenthal |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
49.28 |
Allerbüttel |
773 |
Punkte |
11. |
Agathe Erich |
68 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
2 |
54.24 |
Vorsfelde |
769 |
Punkte |
12. |
Martina Genzler |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
49.59 |
Allerbüttel |
766 |
Punkte |
13. |
Gabriele Wunram |
71 |
W40 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
2 |
50.58 |
Allerbüttel |
766 |
Punkte |
14. |
Sabine Voß |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
52.23 |
Leiferde |
766 |
Punkte |
15. |
Kerstin Kraetz |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
4 |
57.48 |
Allerbüttel |
756 |
Punkte |
16. |
Astrid Tilenda |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
52.28 |
Allerbüttel |
755 |
Punkte |
17. |
Silvia Hagspiel |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
52.56 |
Leiferde |
754 |
Punkte |
18. |
Annett Hofman |
67 |
W40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
1 |
54.05 |
Allerbüttel |
754 |
Punkte |
19. |
Sandra Fricke-Gruen |
71 |
W40 |
The running gag |
2 |
54.45 |
Leiferde |
753 |
Punkte |
20. |
Ulrike Maak |
68 |
W40 |
Nordsteimke |
4 |
60.16 |
Vorsfelde |
750 |
Punkte |
21. |
Carmen Schmidt |
68 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
57.50 |
Allerbüttel |
749 |
Punkte |
22. |
Saskia Bittner |
68 |
W40 |
Tres Amigas |
4 |
58.51 |
Allerbüttel |
748 |
Punkte |
23. |
Uta Kahmann |
69 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
1 |
59.43 |
Leiferde |
742 |
Punkte |
24. |
Silvana Vokuhl |
70 |
W40 |
TB Wendhausen |
1 |
63.11 |
Leiferde |
734 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Martina Mischnick |
65 |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
40.26 |
Allerbüttel |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Dorothea Jung |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
41.05 |
Allerbüttel |
797 |
Punkte |
3. |
Karin Becker |
64 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
45.33 |
Knesebeck |
790 |
Punkte |
4. |
Ramona Borchert |
62 |
W45 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
4 |
48.05 |
Allerbüttel |
789 |
Punkte |
5. |
Inge Schramhauser |
66 |
W45 |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 |
48.12 |
Vorsfelde |
785 |
Punkte |
6. |
Edeltraud Hoffmann |
62 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
48.56 |
Vorsfelde |
781 |
Punkte |
7. |
Swea Siesespeck |
66 |
W45 |
Wolfsburger Quellenrunners |
2 |
47.48 |
Allerbüttel |
780 |
Punkte |
8. |
Sybille Tangerding |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
2 |
48.34 |
Leiferde |
779 |
Punkte |
9. |
Susanne Reck |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
49.26 |
Allerbüttel |
778 |
Punkte |
10. |
Natascha-Zoa Dietz |
66 |
W45 |
PSV Holzminden |
3 |
51.22 |
Allerbüttel |
772 |
Punkte |
11. |
Haike Grolla |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
50.15 |
Leiferde |
770 |
Punkte |
12. |
Renate Hölter |
63 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
4 |
51.34 |
Allerbüttel |
769 |
Punkte |
13. |
Brigitte Müller |
65 |
W45 |
Biber-Team |
2 |
52.44 |
Leiferde |
761 |
Punkte |
14. |
Ramona Lehmann |
62 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
3 |
53.57 |
Leiferde |
761 |
Punkte |
15. |
Marina Golis |
63 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
52.50 |
Allerbüttel |
758 |
Punkte |
16. |
Isolde Schuleit |
66 |
W45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
57.52 |
Vorsfelde |
757 |
Punkte |
17. |
Inge Schorsch |
64 |
W45 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
2 |
62.02 |
Allerbüttel |
755 |
Punkte |
18. |
Heidi Brand |
66 |
W45 |
Sassenburg |
4 |
61.04 |
Leiferde |
752 |
Punkte |
19. |
Sabine Lillie |
66 |
W45 |
Actic Fitness |
4 |
62.20 |
Allerbüttel |
752 |
Punkte |
20. |
Petra Dörk |
65 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
62.52 |
Allerbüttel |
749 |
Punkte |
21. |
Maren Saucke |
64 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
4 |
63.18 |
Allerbüttel |
744 |
Punkte |
22. |
Kathrin Knye |
62 |
W45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
1 |
58.29 |
Leiferde |
742 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Estra Schlageter |
59 |
W50 |
LG Braunschweig |
4 |
43.49 |
Allerbüttel |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Simone Ruhr |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
44.58 |
Vorsfelde |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Andrea Baschin |
60 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
47.03 |
Allerbüttel |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Petra Koch |
58 |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
4 |
50.13 |
Allerbüttel |
790 |
Punkte |
5. |
Susanne Barber |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
52.39 |
Leiferde |
786 |
Punkte |
6. |
Karin Manzeck |
59 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
51.58 |
Knesebeck |
783 |
Punkte |
7. |
Bettina Denecke |
60 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
55.40 |
Allerbüttel |
781 |
Punkte |
8. |
Ute Boehme |
59 |
W50 |
VfL Wittingen |
4 |
58.18 |
Vorsfelde |
777 |
Punkte |
9. |
Gudrun Beume |
61 |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
3 |
59.15 |
Allerbüttel |
771 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Monika Wolff |
55 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
51.43 |
Allerbüttel |
797 |
Punkte |
2. |
Rita Flagge |
56 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
55.08 |
Allerbüttel |
796 |
Punkte |
3. |
Christine Krüger |
55 |
W55 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
52.30 |
Allerbüttel |
794 |
Punkte |
4. |
Helga Backhaus |
53 |
W55 |
LG Nord Berlin / SV Gifhorn |
2 |
61.57 |
Allerbüttel |
786 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Erika Pfeuffer |
41 |
W70 |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
3 |
63.51 |
Vorsfelde |
799 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Miriam Hermann |
92 |
WJA |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
3 |
39.15 |
Leiferde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Lisa Wächter |
92 |
WJA |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
50.03 |
Allerbüttel |
791 |
Punkte |
3. |
Jana Zilich |
93 |
WJA |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
45.51 |
Vorsfelde |
790 |
Punkte |
4. |
Svenja List |
93 |
WJA |
VfL Knesebeck |
2 |
48.32 |
Vorsfelde |
790 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Esra Tuncer |
94 |
WJB |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
43.01 |
Allerbüttel |
797 |
Punkte |
2. |
Rieka Saucke |
94 |
WJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
44.56 |
Vorsfelde |
796 |
Punkte |