Laufcup 2012: Ergebnisse aus Vorsfelde - 10 km am 18. März 2012
männlich
1. |
Wienbreier, Daniel |
1979 |
M30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
32.24 |
202 Punkte |
2. |
Harwardt, Valentin |
1977 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
32.58 |
201 Punkte |
3. |
Colsmann, Frank |
1966 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
34.52 |
200 Punkte |
4. |
Redeker, Hendrik |
1990 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
35.38 |
199 Punkte |
5. |
Liebing, Rouven |
1981 |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
37.15 |
198 Punkte |
6. |
Liebing, Ronny |
1977 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
37.55 |
197 Punkte |
7. |
Berner, Hendrik |
1993 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
37.56 |
196 Punkte |
8. |
Kramme, Thomas |
1971 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
38.22 |
195 Punkte |
9. |
Ehlers, Oliver |
1978 |
M30 |
LC Blueliner |
38.27 |
194 Punkte |
10. |
Wächter, Rudolf |
1964 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
38.28 |
193 Punkte |
11. |
Gille, Jens-Uwe |
1958 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
38.29 |
192 Punkte |
12. |
Formaniak, Jan |
1971 |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
38.42 |
191 Punkte |
13. |
Schwarzer, Juergen |
1984 |
M20 |
Katzengebirgsläufer |
38.43 |
190 Punkte |
14. |
Bertram, Günter |
1957 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
38.48 |
189 Punkte |
15. |
Fink, Olaf |
1969 |
M40 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
38.56 |
188 Punkte |
16. |
Jaworski, Markus |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
39.18 |
187 Punkte |
17. |
Heermann, Hans-Joachim |
1963 |
M45 |
SC Lüchow |
39.35 |
186 Punkte |
18. |
Heil, Ralf |
1964 |
M45 |
SV Barnstorf |
39.36 |
185 Punkte |
19. |
Borchert, Fabian |
1996 |
MU18 |
SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P |
39.39 |
184 Punkte |
20. |
Hinze, Jörg |
1976 |
M35 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
39.43 |
183 Punkte |
21. |
Cordes, Tobias |
1986 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
39.44 |
182 Punkte |
22. |
Malyska, Rafael |
1976 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
39.45 |
181 Punkte |
23. |
Morgenthal, Rainer |
1964 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
39.47 |
180 Punkte |
24. |
Riesen, Matthias |
1970 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
39.55 |
179 Punkte |
25. |
Wolpers, Frank |
1967 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
40.01 |
178 Punkte |
26. |
Dzioba, Lucian |
1962 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
40.02 |
177 Punkte |
27. |
Teichmüller, Peter |
1992 |
M20 |
Groß Oesingen |
40.04 |
176 Punkte |
28. |
Lämmerhardt, Nico |
1986 |
M20 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
40.13 |
175 Punkte |
29. |
Prochazka, David |
1977 |
M35 |
SV Nordsteimke |
40.17 |
174 Punkte |
30. |
Kreutzmann, Fred |
1967 |
M45 |
Eilsleben |
40.20 |
173 Punkte |
31. |
Sherazee, Victor |
1994 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
40.26 |
172 Punkte |
32. |
Freise, Andreas |
1968 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
40.29 |
171 Punkte |
33. |
Hahn, Jonas |
1989 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
40.30 |
170 Punkte |
34. |
Neugebauer, Alfred |
1968 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
40.35 |
169 Punkte |
35. |
Bertram, Ralf |
1964 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
40.37 |
168 Punkte |
36. |
Lüdtke, Hartmut |
1968 |
M40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
40.46 |
167 Punkte |
37. |
Weichert, Sören |
1986 |
M20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
40.55 |
166 Punkte |
38. |
Lübke, Thorsten |
1963 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
40.56 |
165 Punkte |
39. |
Kunstmann, Jens |
1962 |
M50 |
BSG Stadt Wolfsburg |
40.57 |
164 Punkte |
40. |
Jordanovski, Zvezdan |
1973 |
M35 |
Morovic |
41.02 |
163 Punkte |
41. |
Schaffranek, Wolfgang |
1953 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
41.07 |
162 Punkte |
42. |
Klan, Michael |
1979 |
M30 |
VfL Knesebeck |
41.35 |
161 Punkte |
43. |
Moll, Olaf |
1962 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
41.35 |
160 Punkte |
44. |
Hoffmann, Stefan |
1966 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
41.38 |
159 Punkte |
45. |
Janitzki, Bernd |
1964 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
41.41 |
158 Punkte |
46. |
Simon, Wolfgang |
1952 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
41.59 |
157 Punkte |
47. |
Hentzschel, Steve |
1983 |
M20 |
VfL Knesebeck |
42.02 |
156 Punkte |
48. |
Taubert, Roland |
1953 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
42.20 |
155 Punkte |
49. |
Gerdau, Dennis | 1992 | M20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
42.27 |
154 Punkte |
50. |
Conrad, Claus-Dieter |
1961 |
M50 |
Danndorf |
42.28 |
153 Punkte |
51. |
Sieber, Ralph |
1965 |
M45 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
42.34 |
152 Punkte |
52. |
Bittner, Jassir |
1976 |
M35 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
42.45 |
151 Punkte |
53. |
Hannich, Steffen |
1994 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
42.48 |
150 Punkte |
54. |
Hölter, Stefan |
1962 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
42.49 |
149 Punkte |
55. |
Schliephake, Jürgen |
1966 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
42.53 |
148 Punkte |
56. |
Schmidt, Joern |
1968 |
M40 |
SV Nordsteimke |
43.06 |
147 Punkte |
57. |
Mathezick, Christian |
1980 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
43.15 |
146 Punkte |
58. |
Recklebe, Mario |
1966 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
43.23 |
145 Punkte |
59. |
Beckner, Jörg |
1962 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
43.27 |
144 Punkte |
60. |
Rabsahl, Heiko |
1973 |
M35 |
SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl. |
43.29 |
143 Punkte |
61. |
Wilke, Olaf |
1964 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
43.33 |
142 Punkte |
62. |
Thies, Jens |
1964 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
43.34 |
141 Punkte |
63. |
Eisbrenner, Martin |
1961 |
M50 |
Edeka Eisbrenner |
43.34 |
140 Punkte |
64. |
Wolff, Hans-Günter |
1951 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
43.35 |
139 Punkte |
65. |
Köhler, Thomas |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
43.43 |
138 Punkte |
66. |
Reimer, Werner |
1959 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
43.44 |
137 Punkte |
67. |
Gerlach, Thomas |
1960 |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
43.48 |
136 Punkte |
68. |
Henkel, Gunnar |
1970 |
M40 |
Vorsfelde |
43.50 |
135 Punkte |
69. |
Klinner, Christian |
1964 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
43.57 |
134 Punkte |
70. |
Meyer, Matthias |
1964 |
M45 |
Mörse |
43.59 |
133 Punkte |
71. |
Neuwirt, Eugen |
1975 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
44.00 |
132 Punkte |
72. |
Pagel, Christian |
1971 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
44.04 |
131 Punkte |
73. |
Frieling, Thilo |
1988 |
M20 |
Tus Celle 92 |
44.10 |
130 Punkte |
74. |
Menzel, Andreas |
1960 |
M50 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
44.11 |
129 Punkte |
75. |
Lehmann, Harald |
1962 |
M50 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
44.11 |
128 Punkte |
76. |
Meyer, Uwe |
1957 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
44.17 |
127 Punkte |
77. |
Glume, Thomas | 1963 | M45 | Klein Sisbeck |
44.35 |
126 Punkte |
78. |
Riebe, Ingmar-Jens |
1966 |
M45 |
Isenbüttel |
44.45 |
125 Punkte |
79. |
Glöckner, Andreas |
1965 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
44.48 |
124 Punkte |
80. |
Jeske, Christian |
1975 |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
44.58 |
123 Punkte |
81. |
Josel, Rainer |
1953 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
45.05 |
122 Punkte |
82. |
Bylitza, Thorsten |
1962 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
45.07 |
121 Punkte |
83. |
Wantier, Dirk |
1977 |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
45.09 |
120 Punkte |
84. |
Gille, Johannes |
1995 |
MU18 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
45.10 |
119 Punkte |
85. |
Ponischil, Karsten |
1973 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
45.14 |
118 Punkte |
86. |
Bartha, Klaus |
1967 |
M45 |
Fallersleben |
45.19 |
117 Punkte |
87. |
Beyer, Manfred |
1950 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
45.20 |
116 Punkte |
88. |
Latus, Peter |
1964 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
45.24 |
115 Punkte |
89. |
Solle, Thomas |
1969 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
45.28 |
114 Punkte |
90. |
Barber, Gary |
1958 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
45.32 |
113 Punkte |
91. |
Buchhorn, Thorsten |
1975 |
M35 |
Alpha-Wölfe |
45.33 |
112 Punkte |
92. |
Goertz, Helmut |
1961 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
45.37 |
111 Punkte |
93. |
Arndt, Heiko |
1966 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
45.39 |
110 Punkte |
94. |
Krüger, Fabian |
1989 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
45.40 |
109 Punkte |
95. |
Krier, Detlef |
1961 |
M50 |
HSC Ehmen |
45.43 |
108 Punkte |
96. |
Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan |
1965 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
45.46 |
107 Punkte |
97. |
Jaeschke, Uwe |
1969 |
M40 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
45.52 |
106 Punkte |
98. |
Braun, Johannes |
1964 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
45.53 |
105 Punkte |
99. |
Schwirk, Günter |
1948 |
M60 |
Physio-Müller,SZ-Thiede |
46.00 |
104 Punkte |
100. |
Borchert, Klaus |
1961 |
M50 |
LG Kreis Gifhorn |
46.10 |
103 Punkte |
101. |
Ranft, Steffen |
1963 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
46.23 |
102 Punkte |
102. |
Thielecke, Lutz |
1955 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
46.26 |
101 Punkte |
103. |
Gurka, Sascha |
1984 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
46.33 |
100 Punkte |
104. |
Achilles, Harald |
1955 |
M55 |
LG Braunschweig |
46.34 |
99 Punkte |
105. |
Carstensen, Asmus |
1973 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
46.39 |
98 Punkte |
106. |
Schiefelbein, Thomas |
1966 |
M45 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
47.00 |
97 Punkte |
107. |
Paukner, Stefan |
1976 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
47.01 |
96 Punkte |
108. |
Beger, Olaf |
1965 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
47.03 |
95 Punkte |
109. |
Krökel, Karsten |
1958 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
47.07 |
94 Punkte |
110. |
Kolberg, Ralf |
1966 |
M45 |
K2 Engineering |
47.16 |
93 Punkte |
111. |
Hoffmann, Frank |
1963 |
M45 |
Slow Motion |
47.20 |
92 Punkte |
112. |
Betker, Andreas |
1968 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
47.23 |
91 Punkte |
113. |
Trump, Rolf |
1957 |
M55 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
47.34 |
90 Punkte |
114. |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
1960 |
M50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
47.45 |
89 Punkte |
115. |
Kriegshammer, Jens |
1966 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
47.48 |
88 Punkte |
116. |
Vogel, Maik |
1966 |
M45 |
Tempomaten |
47.53 |
87 Punkte |
117. |
Feuerhelm, Thorsten |
1967 |
M45 |
Team Grunddesign |
47.54 |
86 Punkte |
118. |
Evers, Karsten |
1971 |
M40 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
47.55 |
85 Punkte |
119. |
Heidtke, Nicolas |
1982 |
M30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
47.58 |
84 Punkte |
120. |
Klüber, Stefan |
1965 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
48.02 |
83 Punkte |
121. |
Effe, Norbert |
1941 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
48.03 |
82 Punkte |
122. |
Ehlers, Heiko |
1971 |
M40 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
48.06 |
81 Punkte |
123. |
Angelis, Serafim |
1968 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
48.11 |
80 Punkte |
124. |
Seynaeve, Andreas |
1966 |
M45 |
Mörse |
48.13 |
79 Punkte |
125. |
Trump, Benny |
1979 |
M30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
48.19 |
78 Punkte |
126. |
Mertens, Frank |
1967 |
M45 |
LG Salzwedel |
48.19 |
77 Punkte |
127. |
Loges, Frank |
1963 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
48.26 |
76 Punkte |
128. |
Wobst, Martin |
1960 |
M50 |
BSV Ölper |
48.29 |
75 Punkte |
129. |
Gründel, Joey Franklin |
2001 |
MU12 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
48.36 |
74 Punkte |
130. |
Richter, Michael |
1956 |
M55 |
LC Blueliner |
48.38 |
73 Punkte |
131. |
Harder, Matthias |
1959 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
48.40 |
72 Punkte |
132. |
Alf, Karsten |
1944 |
M65 |
VfB Fallersleben |
48.41 |
71 Punkte |
133. |
Brüning, Stephan |
1983 |
M20 |
Helwinkel-Nord |
48.42 |
70 Punkte |
134. |
Börstler, Boris | 1973 | M35 | Wolfsburg |
48.43 |
69 Punkte |
135. |
Feuerhelm, Kevin |
1991 |
M20 |
Team Grunddesign |
48.49 |
68 Punkte |
136. |
Müller, Dennis |
1992 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
48.50 |
67 Punkte |
137. |
Hildebrandt, Dirk |
1967 |
M45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
48.53 |
66 Punkte |
138. |
Peter, Wolfgang |
1938 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
49.18 |
65 Punkte |
139. |
Schuleit, Jörg |
1962 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
49.23 |
64 Punkte |
140. |
Reck, Torsten |
1964 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
49.30 |
63 Punkte |
141. |
Klaproth, Marcus |
1972 |
M40 |
Tus Celle 92 |
49.31 |
62 Punkte |
142. |
Bülter, Uwe |
1966 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
49.32 |
61 Punkte |
143. |
Saucke, Felix |
1991 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
49.36 |
60 Punkte |
144. |
Kleinschmidt, Jörn |
1972 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
49.36 |
59 Punkte |
145. |
Hartmann, Wolf- Dieter |
1946 |
M65 |
SV Bokensdorf |
49.37 |
58 Punkte |
146. |
Schacke, Achim |
1963 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
49.40 |
57 Punkte |
147. |
Posdzich-Schmidt, Winfried |
1953 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
49.48 |
56 Punkte |
148. |
Bumcke, Detlef |
1959 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
49.50 |
55 Punkte |
149. |
Kelsch, Viktor |
1964 |
M45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
49.51 |
54 Punkte |
150. |
Trautmann, Klaus Dieter |
1942 |
M70 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
49.59 |
53 Punkte |
151. |
Kolodinski, Ralf |
1965 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
50.00 |
52 Punkte |
152. |
Matthies, Thomas | 1971 | M40 | Müden |
50.04 |
51 Punkte |
153. |
Elsner, Wolfgang |
1957 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
50.05 |
50 Punkte |
154. |
Rieger, Lars-Peter |
1969 |
M40 |
Braintec |
50.14 |
49 Punkte |
155. |
Willsch, Mathias |
1972 |
M40 |
Isenbüttel |
50.19 |
48 Punkte |
156. |
Hänisch, Holger |
1969 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
50.19 |
47 Punkte |
157. |
Finke, Sebastian |
1968 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
50.21 |
46 Punkte |
158. |
Feldbinder, Hans-Joachim |
1941 |
M70 |
Flechtorf |
50.37 |
45 Punkte |
159. |
Weste, David |
1986 |
M20 |
Fallersleben |
50.44 |
44 Punkte |
160. |
Schrock, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
50.49 |
43 Punkte |
161. |
Thomsen-Schmidt, Peter |
1957 |
M55 |
PTB Runners |
50.58 |
42 Punkte |
162. |
Lenz, Daniel |
1975 |
M35 |
Osloss |
51.02 |
41 Punkte |
163. |
Schacke, Felix |
1999 |
MU14 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
51.07 |
40 Punkte |
164. |
Nels, Timo |
1983 |
M20 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
51.13 |
39 Punkte |
165. |
Müller, Hans-Werner |
1956 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
51.15 |
38 Punkte |
166. |
Plankemann, Kai |
1971 |
M40 |
Actic Fitness |
51.16 |
37 Punkte |
167. |
Kringel, Volker |
1962 |
M50 |
SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P |
51.21 |
36 Punkte |
168. |
Irmscher, Johannes |
1952 |
M60 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
51.25 |
35 Punkte |
169. |
Muth, Thomas | 1966 | M45 | LG Donatus Erftstadt |
51.29 |
34 Punkte |
170. |
Landmann, Lars |
1961 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
51.30 |
33 Punkte |
171. |
Lagemann, Heinrich |
1949 |
M60 |
TSV Meine |
51.41 |
32 Punkte |
172. |
Radecke, Guido |
1964 |
M45 |
Tus Celle 92 |
51.52 |
31 Punkte |
173. |
Bendokat, Knuth |
1970 |
M40 |
Gifhorn |
51.53 |
30 Punkte |
174. |
Vogel, Julian |
1963 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
51.58 |
29 Punkte |
175. |
Tiede, Joachim |
1952 |
M60 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
52.07 |
28 Punkte |
176. |
Müller, Matthias |
1962 |
M50 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
52.14 |
27 Punkte |
177. |
Bittner, Norbert |
1967 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
52.19 |
26 Punkte |
178. |
Orlovius, Hartmut |
1954 |
M55 |
Tempomaten |
52.21 |
25 Punkte |
179. |
Köhler, Ludwig |
1994 |
MU20 |
TSV Lelm |
52.21 |
24 Punkte |
180. |
Köhler, Franz |
1992 |
M20 |
TSV Lelm |
52.23 |
23 Punkte |
181. |
Mlynek, Ralph |
1968 |
M40 |
IG-Wieselflink |
52.41 |
22 Punkte |
182. |
Flagge, Josef |
1952 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
52.42 |
21 Punkte |
183. |
Jung, Andreas |
1965 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
52.44 |
20 Punkte |
184. |
Rössing, Clemens |
1999 |
MU14 |
Wolfsburg |
52.48 |
19 Punkte |
185. |
Kastern, Frank |
1966 |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
52.53 |
18 Punkte |
186. |
Roepke, Sven |
1965 |
M45 |
1. Bromer Gesundheits SV |
52.59 |
17 Punkte |
187. |
Kaminski, Torsten |
1965 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
53.00 |
16 Punkte |
188. |
Breskott, Richard |
1946 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
53.06 |
15 Punkte |
189. |
Hußmann, Dirk |
1963 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
53.08 |
14 Punkte |
190. |
Jaworski, Jens |
1966 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
53.26 |
13 Punkte |
191. |
Ehrhoff, Michael |
1982 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
53.31 |
12 Punkte |
192. |
Seiffert, Ulli |
1941 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
53.37 |
11 Punkte |
193. |
Pfennig, Jens |
1964 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
53.38 |
10 Punkte |
194. |
Stibbe, Frank |
1964 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
53.52 |
9 Punkte |
195. |
Benitz, Norbert |
1952 |
M60 |
Tempomaten |
53.53 |
8 Punkte |
196. |
Merkel, Matthias |
1969 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
54.12 |
7 Punkte |
197. |
Stief, Hans-Jürgen |
1955 |
M55 |
Rühen |
54.45 |
6 Punkte |
198. |
Urbat, Heinz-Fred |
1951 |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
54.47 |
5 Punkte |
199. |
Koslowski, Detlef |
1964 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
54.51 |
4 Punkte |
200. |
Wengelnik, Heino |
1963 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
54.56 |
3 Punkte |
201. |
Janke, Rudolf |
1950 |
M60 |
MTV Wasbüttel |
55.01 |
2 Punkte |
202. |
Laeseke, Marco |
1977 |
M35 |
Lauftreff Isenhagener Land |
55.17 |
1 Punkt |
203. |
Gössing, Peter |
1940 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
55.21 |
1 Punkt |
204. |
Szalies, Christian |
1986 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
55.29 |
1 Punkt |
205. |
Radmann, Dietrich |
1943 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
55.44 |
1 Punkt |
206. |
Rademacher, Arne |
1969 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
56.07 |
1 Punkt |
207. |
Zacha, Tobias |
1977 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
56.15 |
1 Punkt |
208. |
Schmidt, Ralf |
1963 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
56.42 |
1 Punkt |
209. |
Heine, Hans-Walter |
1965 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
56.43 |
1 Punkt |
210. |
Borchers, Dieter |
1953 |
M55 |
SV Olympia 92 |
57.08 |
1 Punkt |
211. |
Aniol, Thorsten |
1965 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
57.23 |
1 Punkt |
212. |
Lutz, Christian |
1977 |
M35 |
Mörse |
57.26 |
1 Punkt |
213. |
Plate, Frank |
1971 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
57.27 |
1 Punkt |
214. |
Molina, Cesar |
1967 |
M45 |
Mexiko |
57.46 |
1 Punkt |
215. |
Jann, Bastian |
1976 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
58.06 |
1 Punkt |
216. |
Rössing, Denis |
1974 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
58.29 |
1 Punkt |
217. |
Sindermann, Manfred |
1941 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
58.36 |
1 Punkt |
218. |
Nowak, Wolfgang |
1937 |
M75 |
Helmstedt |
59.18 |
1 Punkt |
219. |
Berg, Detlef |
1964 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
60.34 |
1 Punkt |
220. |
Herrendörfer, Armin |
1943 |
M65 |
Stüde |
60.51 |
1 Punkt |
221. |
Schmidt, Günter |
1944 |
M65 |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
61.27 |
1 Punkt |
222. |
Koch, Matthias |
1991 |
M20 |
Rühener Mäuse |
61.34 |
1 Punkt |
223. |
Kronemann, Andreas |
1960 |
M50 |
Team Talanx |
61.48 |
1 Punkt |
224. |
Bedewitz, Uwe |
1957 |
M55 |
Wolfsburg |
62.45 |
1 Punkt |
225. |
Stukenbrok, Uwe |
1966 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
63.44 |
1 Punkt |
226. |
Hagemann, Jens |
1949 |
M60 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
64.37 |
1 Punkt |
weiblich
1. |
Hermann, Miriam |
1992 |
W20 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
39.25 |
202 Punkte |
2. |
Narloch, Eva |
1982 |
W30 |
TuS Celle 92 |
40.37 |
201 Punkte |
3. |
Rahmlow, Ines |
1968 |
W40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
40.41 |
200 Punkte |
4. |
Possiel, Jessica |
1987 |
W20 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
42.47 |
199 Punkte |
5. |
Roessler, Ines |
1968 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
42.56 |
198 Punkte |
6. |
Parschau, Claudia-Chr. |
1969 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
43.02 |
197 Punkte |
7. |
Jung, Dorothea |
1965 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
44.06 |
196 Punkte |
8. |
Ritter, Christina |
1978 |
W30 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
45.25 |
195 Punkte |
9. |
Hahne, Cornelia |
1965 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
45.45 |
194 Punkte |
10. |
Becker, Karin |
1964 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
46.27 |
193 Punkte |
11. |
Schulz, Tadeja |
1981 |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
47.23 |
192 Punkte |
12. |
Heuer, Anja |
1968 |
W40 |
Tempomaten |
47.51 |
191 Punkte |
13. |
Daniel-Schmidt, Stefanie |
1980 |
W30 |
Wolfenbüttel |
48.27 |
190 Punkte |
14. |
Wieja, Gaby |
1968 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
48.31 |
189 Punkte |
15. |
Evers, Michelle |
2000 |
WU14 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
48.38 |
188 Punkte |
16. |
Reitmeier, Sylvia |
1966 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
48.44 |
187 Punkte |
17. |
Grolla, Haike |
1965 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
48.45 |
186 Punkte |
18. |
Deutsch, Beatrix |
1967 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
49.02 |
185 Punkte |
19. |
List, Svenja |
1993 |
WU20 |
VfL Knesebeck |
49.35 |
184 Punkte |
20. |
Dietz, Natascha-Zoa |
1966 |
W45 |
PSV Holzminden |
49.41 |
183 Punkte |
21. |
Kelsch, Martina |
1966 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
49.49 |
182 Punkte |
22. |
Bigalke, Nicole |
1974 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
50.01 |
181 Punkte |
23. |
Fricke-Gruen, Sandra |
1971 |
W40 |
Tempomaten |
50.12 |
180 Punkte |
24. |
Dumke, Jessica |
1977 |
W35 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
50.28 |
179 Punkte |
25. |
Manzeck, Karin |
1959 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
50.51 |
178 Punkte |
26. |
Koch, Petra |
1958 |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
51.04 |
177 Punkte |
27. |
Kobylka, Evelyn |
1978 |
W30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
51.05 |
176 Punkte |
28. |
Reich, Bernadette |
1986 |
W20 |
K2 Engineering |
51.06 |
175 Punkte |
29. |
Jünger, Alexandra |
1975 |
W35 |
Wolfsburg |
51.24 |
174 Punkte |
30. |
D'Andrea, Maggy |
1974 |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
52.01 |
173 Punkte |
31. |
Müller, Brigitte |
1965 |
W45 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
52.22 |
172 Punkte |
32. |
Wolff, Monika |
1955 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
52.30 |
171 Punkte |
33. |
Lampe, Sabrina |
1977 |
W35 |
TSV Lelm |
53.04 |
170 Punkte |
34. |
Lehmann -Kustos, Karola |
1970 |
W40 |
MTV Vorsfelde |
53.27 |
169 Punkte |
35. |
Zwinzscher, Sina |
1983 |
W20 |
Actic Fitness |
53.59 |
168 Punkte |
36. |
Hölter, Renate |
1963 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
54.11 |
167 Punkte |
37. |
Hildebrandt, Kristin |
1972 |
W40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
54.28 |
166 Punkte |
38. |
Knye, Kathrin |
1962 |
W50 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
54.32 |
165 Punkte |
39. |
Botzler, Anja |
1977 |
W35 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
54.43 |
164 Punkte |
40. |
Rasch, Tanja |
1973 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
55.06 |
163 Punkte |
41. |
Zahr, Gundula |
1963 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
55.09 |
162 Punkte |
42. |
Haubner, Isabell |
1995 |
WU18 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
56.35 |
161 Punkte |
43. |
Kraetz, Kerstin |
1971 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
56.49 |
160 Punkte |
44. |
Hofman, Annett |
1967 |
W45 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
57.15 |
159 Punkte |
45. |
Krüger, Britta |
1974 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
58.07 |
158 Punkte |
46. |
Reck, Cynthia |
1996 |
WU18 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
58.09 |
157 Punkte |
47. |
Recklebe, Sabine |
1968 |
W40 |
Actic Fitness |
59.04 |
156 Punkte |
48. |
Barber, Susanne |
1961 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
59.11 |
155 Punkte |
49. |
Flagge, Rita |
1956 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
59.13 |
154 Punkte |
50. |
Bittner, Saskia |
1968 |
W40 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
59.22 |
153 Punkte |
51. |
Hübner, Monja |
1978 |
W30 |
K2 Engineering |
59.25 |
152 Punkte |
52. |
Schuleit, Isolde |
1966 |
W45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
59.30 |
151 Punkte |
53. |
Kahmann, Uta |
1969 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
59.55 |
150 Punkte |
54. |
Moll, Elke |
1959 |
W50 |
MTV Vorsfelde |
59.58 |
149 Punkte |
55. |
Beume, Gudrun |
1961 |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
60.15 |
148 Punkte |
56. |
Halbach, Sirkka |
1975 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
60.31 |
147 Punkte |
57. |
Maak, Ulrike |
1968 |
W40 |
Nordsteimke |
61.08 |
146 Punkte |
58. |
Schorsch, Inge |
1964 |
W45 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
61.11 |
145 Punkte |
59. |
Senger, Ilona |
1960 |
W50 |
Edeka Eisbrenner |
62.53 |
144 Punkte |
60. |
Backhaus, Helga |
1953 |
W55 |
SV Gifhorn |
63.32 |
143 Punkte |
61. |
Brand, Heidi |
1966 |
W45 |
TSV Grußendorf |
64.00 |
142 Punkte |
62. |
Milatz, Anke |
1972 |
W40 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
64.35 |
141 Punkte |
63. |
Heinzel, Anke |
1972 |
W40 |
INJOY Wolfsburg |
64.50 |
140 Punkte |
64. |
Reiss, Kornelia |
1965 |
W45 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
65.36 |
139 Punkte |
65. |
Riebe, Sandra |
1977 |
W35 |
Gifhorn |
65.45 |
139 Punkte |
66. |
Sprenger, Ina |
1966 |
W45 |
Allenbüttel |
67.11 |
138 Punkte |
67. |
Menzel, Monika |
1954 |
W55 |
Lauftreff Hasselbach |
70.32 |
137 Punkte |