Mannschaftswertung in Vorsfelde, 18.3.2012
Weiblich
1. |
VfB Fallersleben |
2.10.04 Std |
2. |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
2.14.59 Std |
3. |
VfB Fallersleben II |
2.23.43 Std |
4. |
VfB Fallersleben III |
2.32.23 Std |
5. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2.42.09 Std |
6. |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
2.44.33 Std |
7. |
SV Jembke |
2.44.57 Std |
8. |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2.57.11 Std |
9. |
Fanta 3+ |
3.00.07 Std |
10. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3.12.33 Std |
11. |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3.27.33 Std |
Männlich / Mixed
1. |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1.45.35 Std |
2. |
VfB Fallersleben |
1.53.53 Std |
3. |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
1.54.06 Std |
4. |
TuS Celle 92 |
1.55.06 Std |
5. |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1.56.51 Std |
6. |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1.59.46 Std |
7. |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2.01.10 Std |
8. |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
2.03.43 Std |
9. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2.05.14 Std |
10. |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
2.05.38 Std |
11. |
TuS Celle 92 II |
2.05.43 Std |
12. |
VfB Fallersleben II |
2.05.57 Std |
13. |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II |
2.06.06 Std |
14. |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2.09.48 Std |
15. |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2.09.49 Std |
16. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II |
2.13.25 Std |
17. |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
2.13.26 Std |
18. |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel III |
2.14.24 Std |
19. |
Team Waggumer Holz II |
2.14.27 Std |
20. |
VfB Fallersleben III |
2.15.09 Std |
21. |
TSV Lelm |
2.15.23 Std |
22. |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
2.17.10 Std |
23. |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
2.17.57 Std |
24. |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
2.19.58 Std |
25. |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
2.20.24 Std |
26. |
Intro Wolfsburg |
2.20.30 Std |
27. |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II |
2.23.12 Std |
28. |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel II |
2.23.53 Std |
29. |
Tempomaten |
2.23.55 Std |
30. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon III |
2.26.16 Std |
31. |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
2.26.58 Std |
32. |
SV Jembke |
2.29.59 Std |
33. |
Tempomaten II |
2.30.10 Std |
34. |
2fast4U |
2.31.46 Std |
35. |
Team Waggumer Holz III |
2.32.53 Std |
36. |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2.35.53 Std |
37. |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
2.37.33 Std |
38. |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
2.37.47 Std |
39. |
LT SSV Didderse |
2.38.16 Std |
40. |
MTV Isenbüttel |
2.39.28 Std |
41. |
Team Grunddsign |
2.39.37 Std |
42. |
Rühener Mäuse |
2.40.23 Std |
43. |
Actic Fitness |
2.44.19 Std |
44. |
VfL Wittingen |
2.48.57 Std |
45. |
Die Freitagsläufer |
3.06.03 Std |
46. |
Wesendorfer SC |
3.08.39 Std |
47. |
SV Jembke II |
3.12.08 Std |
48. |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
3.28.26 Std |