Laufcup 2012 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 4 Wettkämpfen - männlich
1. |
Hendrik Redeker |
90 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
33.16 |
Leiferde |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Arne-Christian Wolff |
88 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
37.57 |
Leiferde |
790 |
Punkte |
3. |
Jürgen Schwarzer |
84 |
M20 |
Katzengebirgsläufer |
3 |
38.05 |
Leiferde |
788 |
Punkte |
4. |
Nico Lämmerhardt |
86 |
M20 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
38.50 |
Leiferde |
787 |
Punkte |
5. |
Peter Teichmüller |
92 |
M20 |
Groß Oesingen |
3 |
39.08 |
Knesebeck |
785 |
Punkte |
6. |
Dennis Gerdau |
92 |
M20 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
4 |
39.11 |
Allerbüttel |
784 |
Punkte |
7. |
Jonas Hahn |
89 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
3 |
39.48 |
Allerbüttel |
784 |
Punkte |
8. |
Tobias Cordes |
86 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
2 |
39.44 |
Vorsfelde |
777 |
Punkte |
9. |
Sören Weichert |
86 |
M20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
40.46 |
Leiferde |
774 |
Punkte |
10. |
Steve Hentzschel |
83 |
M20 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
41.12 |
Knesebeck |
771 |
Punkte |
11. |
Felix Saucke |
91 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
42.16 |
Allerbüttel |
763 |
Punkte |
12. |
Timo Orlovius |
83 |
M20 |
Tempomaten |
1 |
48.51 |
Allerbüttel |
762 |
Punkte |
13. |
Kevin Feuerhelm |
91 |
M20 |
Team Grunddesign |
3 |
44.08 |
Leiferde |
760 |
Punkte |
14. |
Fabian Krüger |
89 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
44.27 |
Knesebeck |
760 |
Punkte |
15. |
Thilo Frieling |
88 |
M20 |
Tus Celle 92 |
1 |
44.10 |
Vorsfelde |
758 |
Punkte |
16. |
Sascha Gurka |
84 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
46.22 |
Leiferde |
757 |
Punkte |
17. |
Dennis Müller |
92 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
48.50 |
Vorsfelde |
753 |
Punkte |
18. |
Stephan Brüning |
83 |
M20 |
Helwinkel-Nord |
2 |
48.42 |
Vorsfelde |
749 |
Punkte |
19. |
Timo Nels |
83 |
M20 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
49.31 |
Leiferde |
745 |
Punkte |
20. |
Matthias Koch |
91 |
M20 |
Rühener Mäuse |
4 |
56.51 |
Allerbüttel |
745 |
Punkte |
21. |
David Weste |
86 |
M20 |
Fallersleben |
2 |
49.54 |
Leiferde |
739 |
Punkte |
22. |
Franz Köhler |
92 |
M20 |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
50.16 |
Allerbüttel |
733 |
Punkte |
23. |
Christian Szalies |
86 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
51.22 |
Leiferde |
729 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rouven Liebing |
81 |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
4 |
36.27 |
Leiferde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Daniel Wienbreier |
79 |
M30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
32.24 |
Vorsfelde |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Sven Freudenthal |
79 |
M30 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
38.00 |
Allerbüttel |
790 |
Punkte |
4. |
Dirk Schlegelmilch |
80 |
M30 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
39.47 |
Leiferde |
790 |
Punkte |
5. |
Michael Klan |
79 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
39.50 |
Knesebeck |
787 |
Punkte |
6. |
Oliver Ehlers |
78 |
M30 |
LC Blueliner |
1 |
38.27 |
Vorsfelde |
786 |
Punkte |
7. |
Kai Hildebrandt |
82 |
M30 |
TV Emmen |
1 |
41.54 |
Knesebeck |
786 |
Punkte |
8. |
Jan Fasula |
80 |
M30 |
Tempomaten |
1 |
42.44 |
Leiferde |
786 |
Punkte |
9. |
Christian Matheszick |
80 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
43.05 |
Knesebeck |
782 |
Punkte |
10. |
Thomas Schauer |
78 |
M30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
1 |
43.26 |
Leiferde |
782 |
Punkte |
11. |
Nicolas Heidtke |
82 |
M30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
46.59 |
Allerbüttel |
779 |
Punkte |
12. |
Lars Schnieder |
80 |
M30 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
43.30 |
Knesebeck |
778 |
Punkte |
13. |
Tobias Witzke |
80 |
M30 |
tri Woelfe Wolfsburg |
2 |
44.58 |
Leiferde |
775 |
Punkte |
14. |
Michael Ehrhoff |
82 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
3 |
48.47 |
Leiferde |
775 |
Punkte |
15. |
Fink, Florian |
80 |
M30 |
Gifhorn |
1 |
44.32 |
Knesebeck |
774 |
Punkte |
16. |
Benny Trump |
79 |
M30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
3 |
46.16 |
Leiferde |
774 |
Punkte |
17. |
Önder Polat |
79 |
M30 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
50.34 |
Leiferde |
771 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Valentin Harwardt |
77 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
32.58 |
Vorsfelde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Ronny Liebing |
77 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
4 |
36.45 |
Allerbüttel |
797 |
Punkte |
3. |
Jörg Hinze |
76 |
M35 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
38.43 |
Leiferde |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Rafael Malyska |
76 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
4 |
39.34 |
Allerbüttel |
788 |
Punkte |
5. |
Dirk Meinecke |
74 |
M35 |
Freie Sportfreunde 03 |
3 |
39.29 |
Leiferde |
785 |
Punkte |
6. |
Jochen Jencquel |
76 |
M35 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
3 |
40.22 |
Leiferde |
780 |
Punkte |
7. |
David Prochazka |
77 |
M35 |
SV Nordsteimke |
1 |
40.17 |
Vorsfelde |
778 |
Punkte |
8. |
Zvezdan Jordanovski |
73 |
M35 |
Morovic |
1 |
41.02 |
Vorsfelde |
774 |
Punkte |
9. |
Jassir Bittner |
76 |
M35 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
42.45 |
Vorsfelde |
770 |
Punkte |
10. |
Eugen Neuwirt |
75 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
43.35 |
Leiferde |
768 |
Punkte |
11. |
Karsten Ponischil |
73 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
43.19 |
Knesebeck |
765 |
Punkte |
12. |
Michael Bigalke |
73 |
M35 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
43.13 |
Allerbüttel |
763 |
Punkte |
13. |
Heiko Rabsahl |
73 |
M35 |
SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl. |
3 |
43.22 |
Knesebeck |
763 |
Punkte |
14. |
Matthias Kausch |
74 |
M35 |
VfB Klötze 07 |
3 |
43.54 |
Leiferde |
763 |
Punkte |
15. |
Dirk Wantier |
77 |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
3 |
43.31 |
Knesebeck |
762 |
Punkte |
16. |
Christian Jeske |
75 |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
2 |
44.43 |
Leiferde |
758 |
Punkte |
17. |
Boris Börstler |
73 |
M35 |
Ehmen |
3 |
42.53 |
Allerbüttel |
754 |
Punkte |
18. |
Thorsten Buchhorn |
75 |
M35 |
Alpha-Wölfe |
2 |
43.39 |
Leiferde |
754 |
Punkte |
19. |
Matthias Mundil |
74 |
M35 |
SV Leiferde |
2 |
45.50 |
Leiferde |
750 |
Punkte |
20. |
Marco Niebuhr |
75 |
M35 |
Wittinger Lauf-Team |
1 |
48.05 |
Knesebeck |
750 |
Punkte |
21. |
Henning Lemanczyk |
76 |
M35 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
2 |
48.47 |
Allerbüttel |
746 |
Punkte |
22. |
Daniel Lenz |
75 |
M35 |
Osloss |
4 |
49.22 |
Knesebeck |
746 |
Punkte |
23. |
Daniel Kraus |
77 |
M35 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
2 |
47.00 |
Allerbüttel |
745 |
Punkte |
24. |
Asmus Carstensen |
73 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
1 |
46.39 |
Vorsfelde |
742 |
Punkte |
25. |
Stefan Paukner |
76 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
1 |
47.01 |
Vorsfelde |
738 |
Punkte |
26. |
Marco Laeseke |
77 |
M35 |
Lauftreff Isenhagener Land |
3 |
53.18 |
Leiferde |
737 |
Punkte |
27. |
Tobias Zacha |
77 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
56.15 |
Vorsfelde |
728 |
Punkte |
28. |
Denis Rössing |
74 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
54.07 |
Leiferde |
727 |
Punkte |
29. |
Bastian Jann |
76 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
2 |
57.17 |
Knesebeck |
721 |
Punkte |
30. |
Christian Lutz |
77 |
M35 |
Mörse |
1 |
57.26 |
Vorsfelde |
718 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Matthias Wilshusen |
70 |
M40 |
LC Blueliner |
1 |
35.01 |
Knesebeck |
794 |
Punkte |
2. |
Frank Balzer |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
36.22 |
Allerbüttel |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Olaf Fink |
69 |
M40 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
4 |
38.54 |
Allerbüttel |
794 |
Punkte |
4. |
Thomas Kramme |
71 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
38.22 |
Vorsfelde |
791 |
Punkte |
5. |
Jan Formaniak |
71 |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
38.16 |
Knesebeck |
790 |
Punkte |
6. |
Andreas Freise |
68 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
40.02 |
Allerbüttel |
786 |
Punkte |
7. |
Stefan Hermann |
71 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1 |
39.28 |
Allerbüttel |
782 |
Punkte |
8. |
Hartmut Lüdtke |
68 |
M40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
40.46 |
Vorsfelde |
781 |
Punkte |
9. |
Dirk Switala |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
41.21 |
Allerbüttel |
779 |
Punkte |
10. |
Alfred Neugebauer |
68 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
40.35 |
Vorsfelde |
778 |
Punkte |
11. |
Gunnar Henkel |
70 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
42.01 |
Allerbüttel |
769 |
Punkte |
12. |
Thomas Solle |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
43.37 |
Leiferde |
764 |
Punkte |
13. |
Michael Ludwig |
71 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
3 |
42.36 |
Leiferde |
762 |
Punkte |
14. |
Henrik von Wahl |
70 |
M40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
2 |
43.40 |
Allerbüttel |
762 |
Punkte |
15. |
Christian Pagel |
71 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
43.43 |
Knesebeck |
762 |
Punkte |
16. |
Joern Schmidt |
68 |
M40 |
SV Nordsteimke |
2 |
43.06 |
Vorsfelde |
757 |
Punkte |
17. |
Bernd Krüger |
68 |
M40 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
44.41 |
Allerbüttel |
753 |
Punkte |
18. |
Jörn Kleinschmidt |
72 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
4 |
44.04 |
Leiferde |
749 |
Punkte |
19. |
Matthias Riesen |
70 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
39.49 |
Knesebeck |
748 |
Punkte |
20. |
Andreas Betker |
68 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
45.13 |
Allerbüttel |
744 |
Punkte |
21. |
Karsten Evers |
71 |
M40 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
4 |
46.01 |
Knesebeck |
743 |
Punkte |
22. |
Uwe Jaeschke |
69 |
M40 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
3 |
44.53 |
Leiferde |
741 |
Punkte |
23. |
Karsten Wahren |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
45.17 |
Allerbüttel |
739 |
Punkte |
24. |
Serafim Angelis |
68 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
2 |
47.29 |
Knesebeck |
737 |
Punkte |
25. |
Karsten Gehrke |
68 |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
45.02 |
Allerbüttel |
735 |
Punkte |
26. |
Michael Heuer |
69 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
2 |
45.55 |
Allerbüttel |
734 |
Punkte |
27. |
Thomas Matthies |
71 |
M40 |
Müden |
3 |
46.42 |
Leiferde |
731 |
Punkte |
28. |
Marcus Klaproth |
72 |
M40 |
Tus Celle 92 |
2 |
48.04 |
Knesebeck |
730 |
Punkte |
29. |
Andreas Kratz |
72 |
M40 |
Sassenburg |
3 |
46.18 |
Leiferde |
727 |
Punkte |
30. |
Mathias Willsch |
72 |
M40 |
Isenbüttel |
2 |
48.33 |
Knesebeck |
719 |
Punkte |
31. |
Heiko Ehlers |
71 |
M40 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
2 |
48.06 |
Vorsfelde |
717 |
Punkte |
32. |
Lars-Peter Rieger |
69 |
M40 |
Braintec |
3 |
49.09 |
Leiferde |
717 |
Punkte |
33. |
Sebastian Finke |
68 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
4 |
49.08 |
Knesebeck |
714 |
Punkte |
34. |
Holger Erfurth |
71 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
1 |
50.36 |
Leiferde |
714 |
Punkte |
35. |
Knuth Bendokat |
70 |
M40 |
Gifhorn |
4 |
49.26 |
Leiferde |
713 |
Punkte |
36. |
Ralph Mlynek |
68 |
M40 |
IG-Wieselflink |
4 |
49.30 |
Leiferde |
707 |
Punkte |
37. |
Kai Plankemann |
71 |
M40 |
Actic Fitness |
2 |
48.43 |
Allerbüttel |
705 |
Punkte |
38. |
Matthias Merkel |
69 |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
3 |
52.22 |
Leiferde |
702 |
Punkte |
39. |
Stephan Müller |
71 |
M40 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
2 |
49.32 |
Leiferde |
695 |
Punkte |
40. |
Holger Hänisch |
69 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
49.34 |
Allerbüttel |
695 |
Punkte |
41. |
Arne Rademacher |
69 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
52.22 |
Knesebeck |
689 |
Punkte |
42. |
Frank Plate |
71 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
57.27 |
Vorsfelde |
682 |
Punkte |
1. |
Frank Colsmann |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
4 |
34.16 |
Leiferde |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Detlef Klages |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
37.40 |
Leiferde |
790 |
Punkte |
3. |
Rudolf Wächter |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
37.49 |
Leiferde |
790 |
Punkte |
4. |
Frank Wolpers |
67 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
4 |
38.20 |
Leiferde |
789 |
Punkte |
5. |
Markus Jaworski |
66 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
39.05 |
Knesebeck |
789 |
Punkte |
6. |
Hans-Joachim Heermann |
63 |
M45 |
SC Lüchow |
3 |
38.20 |
Leiferde |
786 |
Punkte |
7. |
Rainer Morgenthal |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
39.07 |
Leiferde |
780 |
Punkte |
8. |
Ralf Bertram |
64 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
4 |
39.07 |
Allerbüttel |
778 |
Punkte |
9. |
Ralf Heil |
64 |
M45 |
SV Barnstorf |
1 |
39.36 |
Vorsfelde |
778 |
Punkte |
10. |
Robert Schwendenmann |
67 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
2 |
39.13 |
Leiferde |
773 |
Punkte |
11. |
Erwin Plumeier |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
40.16 |
Leiferde |
771 |
Punkte |
12. |
Fred Kreutzmann |
67 |
M45 |
Eilsleben |
3 |
40.20 |
Vorsfelde |
769 |
Punkte |
13. |
Stefan Hoffmann |
66 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
4 |
40.39 |
Knesebeck |
769 |
Punkte |
14. |
Bernd Döring |
65 |
M45 |
SV Gifhorn |
1 |
41.14 |
Allerbüttel |
766 |
Punkte |
15. |
Thorsten Lübke |
63 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
4 |
40.56 |
Vorsfelde |
765 |
Punkte |
16. |
Bernd Janitzki |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
41.39 |
Knesebeck |
758 |
Punkte |
17. |
Ralph Sieber |
65 |
M45 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
2 |
40.55 |
Leiferde |
752 |
Punkte |
18. |
Jürgen Schliephake |
66 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
42.09 |
Allerbüttel |
752 |
Punkte |
19. |
Olaf Wilke |
64 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
41.52 |
Allerbüttel |
747 |
Punkte |
20. |
Jens Thies |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
42.17 |
Allerbüttel |
746 |
Punkte |
21. |
Bernd Hermann |
65 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
42.20 |
Allerbüttel |
745 |
Punkte |
22. |
Holger Hendrich |
64 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
42.35 |
Leiferde |
737 |
Punkte |
23. |
Mario Recklebe |
66 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
2 |
43.23 |
Vorsfelde |
735 |
Punkte |
24. |
Christian Klinner |
64 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
42.51 |
Leiferde |
733 |
Punkte |
25. |
Klaus Bartha |
67 |
M45 |
Fallersleben |
4 |
42.40 |
Leiferde |
729 |
Punkte |
26. |
Matthias Meyer |
64 |
M45 |
Ehmen |
4 |
43.09 |
Leiferde |
728 |
Punkte |
27. |
Thomas Glume |
63 |
M45 |
Klein Sisbeck |
2 |
43.38 |
Knesebeck |
723 |
Punkte |
28. |
Ingmar-Jens Riebe |
66 |
M45 |
Isenbüttel |
3 |
43.55 |
Allerbüttel |
721 |
Punkte |
29. |
Thomas Köhler |
64 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
43.43 |
Vorsfelde |
717 |
Punkte |
30. |
Andreas Glöckner |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
4 |
43.27 |
Leiferde |
712 |
Punkte |
31. |
Heiko Arndt |
66 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
4 |
44.11 |
Leiferde |
709 |
Punkte |
32. |
Thomas Schiefelbein |
66 |
M45 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
4 |
43.34 |
Leiferde |
707 |
Punkte |
33. |
Frank Hain |
65 |
M45 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
1 |
45.22 |
Knesebeck |
706 |
Punkte |
34. |
Johannes Braun |
64 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
44.41 |
Leiferde |
705 |
Punkte |
35. |
Peter Latus |
64 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1 |
45.24 |
Vorsfelde |
698 |
Punkte |
36. |
Frank Bockelmann |
63 |
M45 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
45.39 |
Allerbüttel |
695 |
Punkte |
37. |
Olaf Beger |
65 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
45.18 |
Knesebeck |
691 |
Punkte |
38. |
Klaus-Stephan Gerlich |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
1 |
45.46 |
Vorsfelde |
690 |
Punkte |
39. |
Andreas Seynaeve |
66 |
M45 |
Ehmen |
4 |
45.06 |
Leiferde |
686 |
Punkte |
40. |
Rainer Schmidt |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
45.23 |
Leiferde |
682 |
Punkte |
41. |
Steffen Ranft |
63 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1 |
46.23 |
Vorsfelde |
682 |
Punkte |
42. |
Peter Sager |
66 |
M45 |
Gifhorn |
2 |
46.10 |
Allerbüttel |
680 |
Punkte |
43.. |
Ralf Kolberg |
66 |
M45 |
K2 Engineering |
4 |
46.38 |
Leiferde |
680 |
Punkte |
44. |
Maik Vogel |
66 |
M45 |
Tempomaten |
3 |
45.09 |
Leiferde |
678 |
Punkte |
45. |
Frank Mertens |
67 |
M45 |
LG Salzwedel |
3 |
45.21 |
Allerbüttel |
676 |
Punkte |
46. |
Jens Kriegshammer |
66 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
3 |
46.38 |
Allerbüttel |
671 |
Punkte |
47. |
Christopher Mellinghaus |
63 |
M45 |
SG Deka-Bank |
2 |
47.43 |
Leiferde |
670 |
Punkte |
48. |
Achim Schacke |
63 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
4 |
45.38 |
Leiferde |
669 |
Punkte |
49. |
Thorsten Feuerhelm |
67 |
M45 |
Team Grunddesign |
3 |
46.22 |
Allerbüttel |
665 |
Punkte |
50. |
Frank Hoffmann |
63 |
M45 |
Slow Motion |
2 |
47.20 |
Vorsfelde |
663 |
Punkte |
51. |
Viktor Kelsch |
64 |
M45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
4 |
46.22 |
Leiferde |
661 |
Punkte |
52. |
Frank Loges |
63 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
47.35 |
Leiferde |
654 |
Punkte |
53.. |
Stefan Klüber |
65 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
48.02 |
Vorsfelde |
650 |
Punkte |
54. |
Ralf Kolodinski |
65 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
4 |
49.13 |
Knesebeck |
646 |
Punkte |
55. |
Peter Friesen |
67 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
3 |
48.47 |
Leiferde |
645 |
Punkte |
56. |
Sven Laßon |
65 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
49.27 |
Leiferde |
642 |
Punkte |
57. |
Ulf Zierenberg |
67 |
M45 |
Knesebeck |
1 |
51.15 |
Knesebeck |
642 |
Punkte |
58. |
Dirk Hildebrandt |
67 |
M45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
2 |
48.53 |
Vorsfelde |
641 |
Punkte |
59. |
Torsten Reck |
64 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
49.21 |
Allerbüttel |
636 |
Punkte |
60. |
Heino Wengelnik |
63 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
48.23 |
Leiferde |
634 |
Punkte |
61. |
Uwe Bülter |
66 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
1 |
49.32 |
Vorsfelde |
626 |
Punkte |
62. |
Frank Kastern |
66 |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
4 |
51.55 |
Leiferde |
618 |
Punkte |
63.. |
Michael Braun |
67 |
M45 |
SV Sprakensehl |
2 |
51.58 |
Allerbüttel |
618 |
Punkte |
64. |
Norbert Bittner |
67 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
50.56 |
Leiferde |
615 |
Punkte |
65. |
Julian Vogel |
63 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
2 |
51.58 |
Vorsfelde |
612 |
Punkte |
66. |
Thomas Muth |
66 |
M45 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt |
1 |
51.29 |
Vorsfelde |
610 |
Punkte |
67. |
Torsten Kaminski |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
3 |
50.15 |
Leiferde |
609 |
Punkte |
68. |
Andreas Jung |
65 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
2 |
52.39 |
Knesebeck |
607 |
Punkte |
69. |
Jens Pfennig |
64 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
49.37 |
Leiferde |
606 |
Punkte |
70. |
Sven Roepke |
65 |
M45 |
1. Bromer Gesundheits SV |
2 |
50.06 |
Knesebeck |
606 |
Punkte |
71. |
Guido Radecke |
64 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
1 |
51.52 |
Vorsfelde |
606 |
Punkte |
72. |
Günter Oberle |
65 |
M45 |
Flechtorf |
1 |
53.40 |
Allerbüttel |
602 |
Punkte |
73.. |
Thomas Scharke |
65 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
53.59 |
Leiferde |
600 |
Punkte |
74. |
Detlef Koslowski |
64 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
53.01 |
Knesebeck |
594 |
Punkte |
75. |
Detlef Berg |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
53.47 |
Allerbüttel |
594 |
Punkte |
76. |
Michael Hüser |
65 |
M45 |
Calberlah |
2 |
54.42 |
Leiferde |
593 |
Punkte |
77. |
Lutz Brenner |
63 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
58.18 |
Leiferde |
589 |
Punkte |
78. |
Frank Stibbe |
64 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
51.13 |
Allerbüttel |
583 |
Punkte |
79. |
Hans-Walter Heine |
65 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
3 |
53.09 |
Leiferde |
582 |
Punkte |
80. |
Jens Jaworski |
66 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
53.26 |
Vorsfelde |
582 |
Punkte |
81. |
Dirk Hußmann |
63 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
53.08 |
Vorsfelde |
578 |
Punkte |
82. |
Alwin Bullmann |
67 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
61.17 |
Allerbüttel |
574 |
Punkte |
83. |
Ralf Schmidt |
63 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
56.42 |
Vorsfelde |
570 |
Punkte |
84. |
Thorsten Aniol |
65 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1 |
57.23 |
Vorsfelde |
546 |
Punkte |
85. |
Cesar Molina |
67 |
M45 |
Mexiko |
1 |
57.46 |
Vorsfelde |
542 |
Punkte |
86. |
Uwe Stukenbrok |
66 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
63.44 |
Vorsfelde |
534 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lucian Dzioba |
62 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
39.58 |
Leiferde |
797 |
Punkte |
2. |
Uwe-Jens Gille |
58 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
38.29 |
Vorsfelde |
793 |
Punkte |
3. |
Jens Kunstmann |
62 |
M50 |
BSG Stadt Wolfsburg |
4 |
40.44 |
Leiferde |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Volker Dittmar |
61 |
M50 |
TuS Celle 92 |
2 |
39.51 |
Allerbüttel |
788 |
Punkte |
5. |
Olaf Moll |
62 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
41.34 |
Vorsfelde |
786 |
Punkte |
6. |
Claus-Dieter Conrad |
61 |
M50 |
Danndorf |
4 |
41.57 |
Allerbüttel |
782 |
Punkte |
7. |
Stefan Hölter |
62 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
42.06 |
Allerbüttel |
779 |
Punkte |
8. |
Thomas Gerlach |
60 |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
4 |
42.36 |
Knesebeck |
773 |
Punkte |
9. |
Martin Eisbrenner |
61 |
M50 |
Edeka Eisbrenner |
3 |
43.29 |
Leiferde |
772 |
Punkte |
10. |
Krystian Twyrdy |
61 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
42.00 |
Allerbüttel |
771 |
Punkte |
11. |
Jörg Beckner |
62 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
42.38 |
Leiferde |
771 |
Punkte |
12. |
Peter Kostrewa |
62 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
42.13 |
Allerbüttel |
766 |
Punkte |
13. |
Werner Reimer |
59 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
43.44 |
Vorsfelde |
756 |
Punkte |
14. |
Harald Lehmann |
62 |
M50 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
2 |
43.57 |
Leiferde |
756 |
Punkte |
15. |
Andreas Menzel |
60 |
M50 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
44.09 |
Vorsfelde |
754 |
Punkte |
16. |
Thorsten Bylitza |
62 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
44.23 |
Leiferde |
752 |
Punkte |
17. |
Heinz-Jürgen Koch |
60 |
M50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
4 |
44.24 |
Leiferde |
751 |
Punkte |
18. |
Gary Barber |
58 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
45.18 |
Leiferde |
745 |
Punkte |
19. |
Detlef Bumcke |
59 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
4 |
45.28 |
Knesebeck |
744 |
Punkte |
20. |
Helmut Goertz |
61 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
45.37 |
Vorsfelde |
738 |
Punkte |
21. |
Detlef Krier |
61 |
M50 |
HSC Ehmen |
3 |
45.43 |
Vorsfelde |
738 |
Punkte |
22. |
Rainer Gundlach |
62 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
45.54 |
Leiferde |
738 |
Punkte |
23. |
Markus Leipelt |
62 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
47.19 |
Allerbüttel |
738 |
Punkte |
24. |
Roland Ahlbrecht |
59 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
46.02 |
Leiferde |
734 |
Punkte |
25. |
Karsten Krökel |
58 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
44.38 |
Knesebeck |
733 |
Punkte |
26. |
Klaus Borchert |
61 |
M50 |
LG Kreis Gifhorn |
1 |
46.10 |
Vorsfelde |
730 |
Punkte |
27. |
Matthias Harder |
59 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
47.08 |
Allerbüttel |
730 |
Punkte |
28. |
Martin Wobst |
60 |
M50 |
BSV Ölper |
3 |
47.30 |
Leiferde |
725 |
Punkte |
29. |
Matthias Müller |
62 |
M50 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
4 |
46.32 |
Allerbüttel |
724 |
Punkte |
30. |
Gerd-Michael Heidler |
58 |
M50 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
1 |
46.15 |
Leiferde |
722 |
Punkte |
31. |
Thomas Denecke |
59 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
51.38 |
Knesebeck |
722 |
Punkte |
32. |
Ernst Schneider |
59 |
M50 |
FFW Rade |
2 |
63.29 |
Allerbüttel |
711 |
Punkte |
33. |
Ulli Wagner |
60 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
48.50 |
Leiferde |
710 |
Punkte |
34. |
Bernhard Kirmis |
61 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1 |
65.49 |
Knesebeck |
710 |
Punkte |
35. |
Andreas Kronemann |
60 |
M50 |
Team Talanx |
4 |
59.19 |
Leiferde |
707 |
Punkte |
36. |
Jörg Schuleit |
62 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
49.23 |
Vorsfelde |
705 |
Punkte |
37. |
Ulrich-Christian Fett |
62 |
M50 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
2 |
53.23 |
Allerbüttel |
704 |
Punkte |
38. |
Klaus-Dieter Böse |
60 |
M50 |
Aller Runnings |
1 |
50.00 |
Leiferde |
702 |
Punkte |
39. |
Volker Kringel |
62 |
M50 |
SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P |
1 |
51.21 |
Vorsfelde |
702 |
Punkte |
40. |
Dieter Gundel |
60 |
M50 |
Groß Oesingen |
1 |
50.09 |
Leiferde |
698 |
Punkte |
41. |
Lars Landmann |
61 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
51.30 |
Vorsfelde |
698 |
Punkte |
42. |
Michael Barlsen |
60 |
M50 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1 |
54.46 |
Leiferde |
690 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Günter Bertram |
57 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
4 |
38.03 |
Leiferde |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Klaus-Dieter Minnich |
54 |
M55 |
Spvvg Groß Bülten |
2 |
39.38 |
Leiferde |
793 |
Punkte |
3. |
Wolfgang Schaffranek |
53 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
3 |
41.07 |
Vorsfelde |
792 |
Punkte |
4. |
Bernd Oppermann |
57 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
1 |
40.09 |
Knesebeck |
790 |
Punkte |
5. |
Roland Taubert |
53 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
42.20 |
Vorsfelde |
783 |
Punkte |
6. |
Lutz Thielecke |
55 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
43.08 |
Leiferde |
783 |
Punkte |
7. |
Rainer Josel |
53 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
2 |
44.26 |
Knesebeck |
783 |
Punkte |
8. |
Peter Placke |
57 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
42.34 |
Leiferde |
782 |
Punkte |
9. |
Uwe Meyer |
57 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
3 |
43.48 |
Leiferde |
781 |
Punkte |
10. |
Harald Achilles |
55 |
M55 |
LG Braunschweig |
4 |
46.34 |
Vorsfelde |
775 |
Punkte |
11. |
Jörg Weichert |
55 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
45.36 |
Leiferde |
774 |
Punkte |
12. |
Rolf Trump |
57 |
M55 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
3 |
46.50 |
Leiferde |
770 |
Punkte |
13. |
Richter, Michael |
56 |
M55 |
LC Blueliner |
2 |
47.56 |
Knesebeck |
767 |
Punkte |
14. |
Reinhard Engelhardt |
57 |
M55 |
Wesendorfer SC |
1 |
48.49 |
Allerbüttel |
762 |
Punkte |
15. |
Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt |
53 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
48.58 |
Allerbüttel |
761 |
Punkte |
16. |
Peter Thomsen-Schmidt |
57 |
M55 |
PTB Runners |
3 |
47.49 |
Leiferde |
757 |
Punkte |
17. |
Lothar Fischer |
57 |
M55 |
TSV Eixe |
2 |
47.46 |
Leiferde |
756 |
Punkte |
18. |
Hartmut Orlovius |
54 |
M55 |
Tempomaten |
3 |
47.20 |
Leiferde |
754 |
Punkte |
19. |
Wolfgang Elsner |
57 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
50.05 |
Vorsfelde |
754 |
Punkte |
20. |
Hans-Werner Müller |
56 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
3 |
49.35 |
Leiferde |
751 |
Punkte |
21. |
Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg |
56 |
M55 |
Wernesgrüner Buben |
2 |
52.44 |
Knesebeck |
748 |
Punkte |
22. |
Hans-Jürgen Stief |
55 |
M55 |
Rühen |
3 |
53.04 |
Allerbüttel |
748 |
Punkte |
23. |
Bernhard Steiner |
55 |
M55 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
56.51 |
Leiferde |
743 |
Punkte |
24. |
Jürgen Beste |
55 |
M55 |
Calberlah |
1 |
55.10 |
Allerbüttel |
738 |
Punkte |
25. |
Uwe Bedewitz |
57 |
M55 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
62.45 |
Vorsfelde |
736 |
Punkte |
26. |
Dieter Borchers |
53 |
M55 |
SV Olympia 92 |
1 |
57.08 |
Vorsfelde |
734 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wolfgang Simon |
52 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
41.59 |
Vorsfelde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Hans-Günter Wolff |
51 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
43.16 |
Leiferde |
797 |
Punkte |
3. |
Karl-Heinz Schrock |
52 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
47.09 |
Leiferde |
790 |
Punkte |
4. |
Manfred Beyer |
50 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
45.20 |
Vorsfelde |
786 |
Punkte |
5. |
Günter Schwirk |
48 |
M60 |
Physio-Müller SZ-Thiede |
2 |
45.52 |
Knesebeck |
786 |
Punkte |
6. |
Johannes Irmscher |
52 |
M60 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
3 |
48.30 |
Leiferde |
783 |
Punkte |
7. |
Manfred Böttcher |
51 |
M60 |
LAV Rümmer |
2 |
49.48 |
Leiferde |
782 |
Punkte |
8. |
Heinrich Lagemann |
49 |
M60 |
TSV Meine |
3 |
49.11 |
Leiferde |
780 |
Punkte |
9. |
Josef Flagge |
52 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
49.59 |
Leiferde |
773 |
Punkte |
10. |
Heinz-Fred Urbat |
51 |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
3 |
51.49 |
Allerbüttel |
768 |
Punkte |
11. |
Joachim Tiede |
52 |
M60 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
52.07 |
Vorsfelde |
766 |
Punkte |
12. |
Rudolf Janke |
50 |
M60 |
MTV Wasbüttel |
3 |
51.18 |
Leiferde |
764 |
Punkte |
13. |
Norbert Benitz |
52 |
M60 |
Tempomaten |
2 |
53.08 |
Leiferde |
763 |
Punkte |
14. |
Jens Hagemann |
49 |
M60 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
1 |
64.37 |
Vorsfelde |
746 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wolf- Dieter Hartmann |
46 |
M65 |
SV Bokensdorf |
3 |
47.13 |
Allerbüttel |
797 |
Punkte |
2. |
Karsten Alf |
44 |
M65 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
48.41 |
Vorsfelde |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Richard Breskott |
46 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
4 |
51.48 |
Allerbüttel |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Hartmut Vogt |
44 |
M65 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
49.36 |
Leiferde |
791 |
Punkte |
5. |
Dietrich Radmann |
43 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
4 |
53.12 |
Leiferde |
788 |
Punkte |
6. |
Armin Herrendörfer |
43 |
M65 |
Stüde |
4 |
56.39 |
Leiferde |
784 |
Punkte |
7. |
Günter Schmidt |
44 |
M65 |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
4 |
59.13 |
Leiferde |
780 |
Punkte |
8. |
Uve Kub |
43 |
M65 |
VfL Wittingen |
1 |
54.38 |
Allerbüttel |
778 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Norbert Effe |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
47.25 |
Leiferde |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Wolfgang Peter |
38 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
49.07 |
Knesebeck |
793 |
Punkte |
3. |
Hans-Joachim Feldbinder |
41 |
M70 |
Flechtorf |
4 |
49.29 |
Leiferde |
792 |
Punkte |
4. |
Klaus Dieter Trautmann |
42 |
M70 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
49.29 |
Knesebeck |
789 |
Punkte |
5. |
Ulli Seiffert |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
53.13 |
Allerbüttel |
785 |
Punkte |
6. |
Peter Gössing |
40 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
3 |
55.21 |
Vorsfelde |
782 |
Punkte |
7. |
Manfred Sindermann |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
56.24 |
Allerbüttel |
781 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Christian Klarhoefer |
37 |
M75 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
53.14 |
Leiferde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Wolfgang Nowak |
37 |
M75 |
Helmstedt |
3 |
59.18 |
Vorsfelde |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Udo Schenke |
35 |
M75 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
59.06 |
Leiferde |
793 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Joey Franklin Gründel |
1 |
MU12 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
44.55 |
Allerbüttel |
800 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Felix Schacke |
99 |
MU14 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
3 |
49.12 |
Leiferde |
799 |
Punkte |
2. |
Tom Braun |
0 |
MU14 |
SV Sprakensehl |
2 |
51.57 |
Allerbüttel |
794 |
Punkte |
3. |
Clemens Rössing |
99 |
MU14 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
52.48 |
Vorsfelde |
793 |
Punkte |
|
Julius Böse |
99 |
MU14 |
Aller Runnings |
1 |
49.14 |
Leiferde |
790 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fabian Borchert |
96 |
MU18 |
SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P |
4 |
38.50 |
Knesebeck |
800 |
Punkte |
2. |
Johannes Gille |
95 |
MU18 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
44.09 |
Leiferde |
793 |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hendrik Berner |
93 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
37.56 |
Vorsfelde |
797 |
Punkte |
2. |
Victor Sherazee |
94 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
39.53 |
Allerbüttel |
796 |
Punkte |
3. |
Steffen Hannich |
94 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
41.28 |
Knesebeck |
793 |
Punkte |
4. |
Ludwig Köhler |
94 |
MU20 |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
52.21 |
Vorsfelde |
782 |
Punkte |