Laufcup: 7. Jembker Bahrslauf über 10 km am 24. Sept. 2017

männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 34.23 202 Punkte
2. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 35.52 201 Punkte
3. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 36.18 200 Punkte
4. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 36.41 199 Punkte
5. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 36.46 198 Punkte
6. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 37.19 197 Punkte
7. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 37.36 196 Punkte
8. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 37.43 195 Punkte
9. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 37.45 194 Punkte
10. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 37.49 193 Punkte
11. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 38.31 192 Punkte
12. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 38.41 191 Punkte
13. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 39.06 190 Punkte
14. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 39.11 189 Punkte
15. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 39.12 188 Punkte
16. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 39.24 187 Punkte
17. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 39.41 186 Punkte
18. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 39.50 185 Punkte
19. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 40.10 184 Punkte
20. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 40.14 183 Punkte
21. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 40.26 182 Punkte
22. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 40.39 181 Punkte
23. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 41.21 180 Punkte
24. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 41.46 179 Punkte
25. Johannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 41.50 178 Punkte
26. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 41.52 177 Punkte
27. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 42.04 176 Punkte
28. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 42.06 175 Punkte
29. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 42.20 174 Punkte
30. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 42.27 173 Punkte
31. Sieghard Losert 67 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 42.33 172 Punkte
32. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 42.35 171 Punkte
33. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 42.56 170 Punkte
34. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 42.56 169 Punkte
35. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 43.13 168 Punkte
36. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 43.14 167 Punkte
37. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 43.15 166 Punkte
38. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 43.25 165 Punkte
39. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 43.27 164 Punkte
40. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 43.36 163 Punkte
41. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 43.38 162 Punkte
42. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 43.41 161 Punkte
43. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 43.51 160 Punkte
44. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 43.55 159 Punkte
45. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 44.10 158 Punkte
46. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 44.17 157 Punkte
47. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 44.31 156 Punkte
48. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 44.52 155 Punkte
49. Michael Heitmann 87 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 44.57 154 Punkte
50. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.00 153 Punkte
51. Konstantin Samofejew 74 M40 VW - Running IT 45.00 152 Punkte
52. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 45.01 151 Punkte
53. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 45.07 150 Punkte
54. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 45.31 149 Punkte
55. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 45.33 148 Punkte
56. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 45.39 147 Punkte
57. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 45.45 146 Punkte
58. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 45.50 145 Punkte
59. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 45.57 144 Punkte
60. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 46.08 143 Punkte
61. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 46.31 142 Punkte
62. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 46.37 141 Punkte
63. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 47.03 140 Punkte
64. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 47.14 139 Punkte
65. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 47.25 138 Punkte
66. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 47.26 137 Punkte
67. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 47.48 136 Punkte
68. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 47.50 135 Punkte
69. Meik Zimmermann 67 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 47.57 134 Punkte
70. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 47.58 133 Punkte
71. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 48.01 132 Punkte
72. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 48.05 131 Punkte
73. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 48.25 130 Punkte
74. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 48.31 129 Punkte
75. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 48.34 128 Punkte
76. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 48.38 127 Punkte
77. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 48.43 126 Punkte
78. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 49.07 125 Punkte
79. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 49.09 124 Punkte
80. Uwe Meyer 57 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 49.17 123 Punkte
81. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 49.27 122 Punkte
82. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.30 121 Punkte
83. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 50.27 120 Punkte
84. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 50.36 119 Punkte
85. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 50.39 118 Punkte
86. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 50.42 117 Punkte
87. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 50.57 116 Punkte
88. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 50.58 115 Punkte
89. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 51.05 114 Punkte
90. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 51.24 113 Punkte
91. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 51.34 112 Punkte
92. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 51.42 111 Punkte
93. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 52.07 110 Punkte
94. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 52.51 109 Punkte
95. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 53.06 108 Punkte
96. Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarsedt 53.20 107 Punkte
97. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 53.55 106 Punkte
98. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 53.56 105 Punkte
99. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 54.00 104 Punkte
100. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 54.24 103 Punkte
101. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 55.06 102 Punkte
102. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 55.21 101 Punkte
103. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 56.02 100 Punkte
104. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 56.17 99 Punkte
105. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 56.23 98 Punkte
106. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 56.45 97 Punkte
107. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 57.04 96 Punkte
108. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 57.41 95 Punkte
109. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 60.27 94 Punkte
110. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 60.31 93 Punkte
111. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 60.47 92 Punkte
112. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 62.47 91 Punkte
113. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 68.10 90 Punkte
114. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 68.41 89 Punkte

weiblich

1. Anna Riske 77 W40 ULV Wolfsburg 39.21 202 Punkte 
2. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 41.10 201 Punkte 
3. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 41.16 200 Punkte 
4. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 41.41 199 Punkte 
5. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 42.41 198 Punkte 
6. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 43.44 197 Punkte 
7. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 43.45 196 Punkte 
8. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 44.18 195 Punkte 
9. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 45.13 194 Punkte 
10. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 45.41 193 Punkte 
11. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 46.11 192 Punkte 
12. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 46.13 191 Punkte 
13. Estra Schlageter 59 W55 ULV Wolfsburg 46.49 190 Punkte 
14. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 47.14 189 Punkte 
15. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 47.43 188 Punkte 
16. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 48.00 187 Punkte 
17. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 48.32 186 Punkte 
18. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 48.57 185 Punkte 
19. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 49.15 184 Punkte 
20. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 49.23 183 Punkte 
21. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 50.46 182 Punkte 
22. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 51.12 181 Punkte 
23. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 51.34 180 Punkte 
24. Jacqueline Kleinhans 76 W40 Wahrenholz 51.41 179 Punkte 
25. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 51.45 178 Punkte 
26. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 51.47 177 Punkte 
27. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 52.03 176 Punkte 
28. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 52.09 175 Punkte 
29. Marina Linse 90 W20 Gifhorn 52.39 174 Punkte 
30. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 53.47 173 Punkte 
31. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 54.45 172 Punkte 
32. Daniela Schekatz 84 W30 MTV Vorsfelde 54.58 171 Punkte 
33. Silvia Hagspiel 70 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 56.36 170 Punkte 
34. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 56.46 169 Punkte 
35. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 57.31 168 Punkte 
36. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 57.45 167 Punkte 
37. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 57.58 166 Punkte 
38. Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 58.03 165 Punkte 
39. Natalie Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 58.09 164 Punkte 
40. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 59.50 163 Punkte 
41. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 60.24 162 Punkte 
42. Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 61.48 161 Punkte 
43. Anke Jahn 72 W45 Injoy Wolfsburg 62.55 160 Punkte 
44. Helga Backhaus 53 W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 66.00 159 Punkte 
45. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 66.27 158 Punkte 
46. Sarah Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 66.38 157 Punkte 
47. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 66.51 156 Punkte