Laufcup 2019: Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen
1 | Lara Kleinschnittger | 90 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 40.29 | Allerbüttel | 1008 | Punkte |
2 | Nicole Meyer | 70 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 41.28 | Allerbüttel | 1000 | Punkte |
3 | Kristin Arnecke | 76 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 42.01 | Vorsfelde | 999 | Punkte |
4 | Martina Mischnick | 65 | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 42.56 | Knesebeck | 992 | Punkte |
5 | Sabrina Röthig | 88 | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 43.36 | Knesebeck | 989 | Punkte |
6 | Sabrina Wojahn | 84 | W35 | LG Ultralauf | 3 | 43.22 | Allerbüttel | 986 | Punkte |
7 | Daniela Fromholz | 79 | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 3 | 44.26 | Neudorf-Pl. | 974 | Punkte |
8 | Ines Roessler | 68 | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 44.22 | Neudorf-Pl. | 972 | Punkte |
9 | Simone Scharke | 61 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 45.45 | Meinersen | 971 | Punkte |
10 | Karin Becker | 64 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 46.12 | Allerbüttel | 967 | Punkte |
11 | Gaby Wieja | 68 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 46.19 | Knesebeck | 963 | Punkte |
12 | Beatrix Deutsch | 67 | W50 | Flechtorf | 5 | 46.40 | Allerbüttel | 959 | Punkte |
13 | Nicole Bigalke | 74 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4 | 45.38 | Vorsfelde | 957 | Punkte |
14 | Cristina Leitloff | 73 | W45 | SV Jembke | 1 | 46.21 | Allerbüttel | 955 | Punkte |
15 | Sandra Kral | 69 | W50 | SV Jembke | 1 | 47.24 | Neudorf-Pl. | 945 | Punkte |
16 | Estra Schlageter | 59 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 2 | 47.53 | Allerbüttel | 940 | Punkte |
17 | Nele Pult | 02 | WU18 | VfB Fallersleben | 2 | 48.50 | Allerbüttel | 930 | Punkte |
18 | Lina Kindermann | 91 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 48.09 | Meinersen | 929 | Punkte |
19 | Marion Rusch-Thienel | 63 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 48.24 | Knesebeck | 927 | Punkte |
20 | Lucie Lenz | 04 | WU16 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 48.43 | Meinersen | 924 | Punkte |
21 | Sabine Will | 77 | W40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4 | 49.15 | Allerbüttel | 923 | Punkte |
22 | Maren Heinsch | 85 | W30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 45.25 | Meinersen | 921 | Punkte |
23 | Anika Wegner | 82 | W35 | T. T. Braunschweig | 5 | 48.42 | Knesebeck | 920 | Punkte |
24 | Franziska Hamer | 87 | W30 | Wolfsburg | 3 | 47.43 | Knesebeck | 919 | Punkte |
25 | Sabine Voß | 71 | W45 | SV Jembke | 3 | 48.12 | Knesebeck | 919 | Punkte |
26 | Yvonne Dembinski | 81 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 4 | 48.37 | Neudorf-Pl. | 915 | Punkte |
27 | Karola Heinicke | 65 | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 4 | 49.51 | Allerbüttel | 913 | Punkte |
28 | Agnieszka Bock | 81 | W35 | BS Hash House Harriers | 3 | 48.48 | Meinersen | 912 | Punkte |
29 | Bernadette Reich | 86 | W30 | K2E | 5 | 50.04 | Neudorf-Pl. | 905 | Punkte |
30 | Brigitte Müller | 65 | W50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 5 | 50.14 | Knesebeck | 901 | Punkte |
31 | Natalie Reich | 82 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 50.38 | Neudorf-Pl. | 893 | Punkte |
32 | Bianca Ketterling | 78 | W45 | Isenbüttel | 1 | 50.22 | Allerbüttel | 890 | Punkte |
33 | Ramona Borchert | 63 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 50.53 | Allerbüttel | 890 | Punkte |
34 | Marina Linse | 90 | W20 | Gifhorn | 2 | 48.44 | Vorsfelde | 884 | Punkte |
35 | Claudine Schemel | 79 | W40 | Wolfsburg | 4 | 50.52 | Neudorf-Pl. | 883 | Punkte |
36 | Kerstin Düsing | 71 | W45 | Wofsburg | 1 | 52.35 | Neudorf-Pl. | 880 | Punkte |
37 | Maren Otte | 86 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 5 | 52.00 | Allerbüttel | 876 | Punkte |
38 | Janina Willuweit | 86 | W30 | SV Jembke | 1 | 53.07 | Neudorf-Pl. | 875 | Punkte |
39 | Janine Wäke | 78 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 4 | 52.43 | Knesebeck | 867 | Punkte |
40 | Sylvia Thiedau | 75 | W40 | SV Jembke | 4 | 52.37 | Knesebeck | 866 | Punkte |
41 | Svea Kringel | 92 | W30 | Braunschweig | 1 | 51.45 | Allerbüttel | 865 | Punkte |
42 | Anne Bylitza | 62 | W55 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 54.12 | Meinersen | 860 | Punkte |
43 | Susanne Hafemann | 65 | W50 | VW - Running IT | 3 | 52.46 | Allerbüttel | 856 | Punkte |
44 | Britta Krueger | 74 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4 | 53.22 | Vorsfelde | 856 | Punkte |
45 | Monika Wilkens | 56 | W60 | Räbke | 1 | 55.48 | Vorsfelde | 850 | Punkte |
46 | Karin Betker | 67 | W50 | Sternchensammler | 4 | 53.23 | Neudorf-Pl. | 843 | Punkte |
47 | Melanie Kramer | 74 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 1 | 56.38 | Vorsfelde | 840 | Punkte |
48 | Martina Genzler | 70 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1 | 55.30 | Meinersen | 830 | Punkte |
49 | Patricia Achtermann | 62 | W55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 2 | 56.27 | Knesebeck | 829 | Punkte |
50 | Ivetta Vida | 78 | W40 | SSV Neuhaus | 3 | 54.17 | Allerbüttel | 828 | Punkte |
51 | Melanie Paukner | 73 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 55.10 | Neudorf-Pl. | 823 | Punkte |
52 | Kim-Alena Nordmann | 89 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 53.58 | Vorsfelde | 820 | Punkte |
53 | Anke Milatz | 72 | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 3 | 55.52 | Allerbüttel | 817 | Punkte |
54 | Mareike Hornburg | 80 | W35 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 57.27 | Knesebeck | 815 | Punkte |
55 | Judith Kaltschmidt | 90 | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 3 | 55.23 | Allerbüttel | 814 | Punkte |
56 | Marina Bieletzki | 74 | W45 | SV Jembke | 2 | 54.20 | Knesebeck | 813 | Punkte |
57 | Lea Obalski | 80 | W35 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3 | 57.36 | Meinersen | 813 | Punkte |
58 | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 66 | W50 | Post-SV Holzminden | 3 | 51.42 | Meinersen | 811 | Punkte |
59 | Natalie Stüben | 03 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 2 | 55.50 | Allerbüttel | 811 | Punkte |
60 | Anne-Louise Robrade | 92 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 53.49 | Knesebeck | 809 | Punkte |
61 | Kaisu Hölter | 88 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2 | 50.55 | Vorsfelde | 802 | Punkte |
62 | Sandra Degenhardt | 73 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4 | 57.02 | Neudorf-Pl. | 801 | Punkte |
63 | Melanie Ehrich | 68 | W50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2 | 55.59 | Meinersen | 800 | Punkte |
64 | Nalin Wolff | 85 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 5 | 56.47 | Neudorf-Pl. | 800 | Punkte |
65 | Monika Wolff | 55 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 | 56.49 | Allerbüttel | 800 | Punkte |
66 | Katrin Stichnothe | 85 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 56.22 | Neudorf-Pl. | 796 | Punkte |
67 | Aileen Dröse-Gille | 78 | W40 | LG Osterwieck | 3 | 55.51 | Allerbüttel | 793 | Punkte |
68 | Christiane Otte | 68 | W50 | Wolfsburg | 2 | 55.27 | Meinersen | 791 | Punkte |
69 | Vivien Belde | 92 | W20 | Celle | 1 | 58.47 | Meinersen | 785 | Punkte |
70 | Katja Döhler | 74 | W45 | Wahrstedt | 1 | 59.02 | Knesebeck | 785 | Punkte |
71 | Petra Koch | 58 | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 5 | 58.42 | Neudorf-Pl. | 781 | Punkte |
72 | Nadine Hering | 79 | W40 | MTV Isenbüttel | 3 | 57.40 | Allerbüttel | 779 | Punkte |
73 | Heidi Brand | 66 | W50 | Modo Runners | 5 | 58.55 | Knesebeck | 777 | Punkte |
74 | Silvia Hagspiel | 70 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1 | 60.16 | Meinersen | 765 | Punkte |
75 | Astrid Blume | 66 | W50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3 | 59.35 | Knesebeck | 762 | Punkte |
76 | Nathalie Gerdau | 00 | WU20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2 | 58.07 | Allerbüttel | 759 | Punkte |
77 | Sina Trump | 84 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 60.36 | Neudorf-Pl. | 759 | Punkte |
78 | Monique Osmer | 72 | W45 | Bremen | 2 | 55.53 | Vorsfelde | 757 | Punkte |
79 | Birgit Haubner | 61 | W55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2 | 60.41 | Meinersen | 756 | Punkte |
80 | Sonja Koch | 73 | W45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 1 | 60.34 | Knesebeck | 755 | Punkte |
81 | Sarah Stüben | 03 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 2 | 58.07 | Allerbüttel | 754 | Punkte |
82 | Birgit Bruns | 82 | W35 | Gifhorn | 2 | 58.15 | Allerbüttel | 754 | Punkte |
83 | Rita Schmidt | 79 | W40 | SV Osloß | 3 | 61.12 | Allerbüttel | 746 | Punkte |
84 | Tina Helmecke | 74 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 2 | 58.15 | Meinersen | 742 | Punkte |
85 | Renate Hoffmeister | 50 | W65 | Tiddische | 4 | 61.58 | Allerbüttel | 742 | Punkte |
86 | Heike Gatke | 68 | W50 | Vorhop | 4 | 62.24 | Allerbüttel | 741 | Punkte |
87 | Silvia Mohaupt | 81 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2 | 64.24 | Neudorf-Pl. | 731 | Punkte |
88 | Monika Thiele | 70 | W45 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 66.25 | Knesebeck | 729 | Punkte |
89 | Manuela Kaiser | 64 | W55 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 4 | 62.40 | Knesebeck | 721 | Punkte |
90 | Iris Hantel | 69 | W50 | Gifhorn | 2 | 67.29 | Meinersen | 716 | Punkte |
91 | Anke Jahn | 72 | W45 | Injoy Wolfsburg | 1 | 73.15 | Vorsfelde | 715 | Punkte |
92 | Kerstin Kahrens | 79 | W40 | Braunschweig | 4 | 62.17 | Vorsfelde | 714 | Punkte |
93 | Celine Malejka | 05 | WU16 | OCR Heidesprinter | 2 | 61.03 | Neudorf-Pl. | 711 | Punkte |
94 | Gisela Przybyilla-Hasenj. | 56 | W60 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3 | 64.23 | Allerbüttel | 711 | Punkte |
95 | Jessica Breusing | 82 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1 | 61.49 | Allerbüttel | 710 | Punkte |
96 | Helga Backhaus | 53 | W65 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4 | 70.42 | Neudorf-Pl. | 710 | Punkte |
97 | Mandy Trump | 83 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 2 | 62.02 | Vorsfelde | 709 | Punkte |
98 | Petra Melzer | 61 | W55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 4 | 89.28 | Neudorf-Pl. | 709 | Punkte |
99 | Nina Nathmann | 90 | W20 | Wolfsburg | 1 | 67.41 | Meinersen | 705 | Punkte |