Laufcup 2019 - Gesamtwertung - Frauen (Nach 11 Wettkämpfen)
1. | Lara Kleinschnittger | 1990 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 40:29 | Allerbuettel | 2210 Punkte |
2. | Kristin Arnecke | 1976 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 11 | 42:01 | Vorsfelde | 2204 Punkte |
3. | Martina Mischnick | 1965 | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 42:56 | Knesebeck | 2194 Punkte |
4. | Sabrina Wojahn | 1982 | W35 | LG Ultralauf | 6 | 43:07 | Neuhaus | 2191 Punkte |
5. | Sabrina Röthig | 1988 | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 10 | 43:36 | Knesebeck | 2188 Punkte |
6. | Daniela Fromholz | 1979 | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 7 | 42:53 | Jembke | 2187 Punkte |
7. | Ines Roessler | 1968 | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 44:22 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2176 Punkte |
8. | Nicole Bigalke | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 10 | 45:24 | Neuhaus | 2170 Punkte |
9. | Simone Scharke | 1961 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 45:45 | Meinersen | 2168 Punkte |
10. | Cristina Leitloff | 1973 | W45 | SV Jembke | 6 | 44:57 | Neuhaus | 2166 Punkte |
11. | Karin Becker | 1964 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 46:12 | Allerbuettel | 2165 Punkte |
12. | Gaby Wieja | 1968 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 11 | 46:19 | Knesebeck | 2163 Punkte |
13. | Beatrix Deutsch | 1967 | W50 | Flechtorf | 11 | 46:40 | Allerbuettel | 2155 Punkte |
14. | Maren Heinsch | 1985 | W30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 44:25 | Wilsche | 2153 Punkte |
15. | Sabine Voß | 1971 | W45 | SV Jembke | 6 | 45:26 | Meine | 2143 Punkte |
16. | Lina Kindermann | 1991 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 46:51 | Jembke | 2142 Punkte |
17. | Nele Pult | 2002 | WU18 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 46:11 | Wilsche | 2136 Punkte |
18. | Estra Schlageter | 1959 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 47:53 | Allerbuettel | 2123 Punkte |
19. | Franziska Hamer | 1987 | W30 | Wolfsburg | 9 | 47:43 | Knesebeck | 2120 Punkte |
20. | Yvonne Dembinski | 1981 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 48:37 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2120 Punkte |
21. | Lucie Lenz | 2004 | WU16 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 48:43 | Meinersen | 2120 Punkte |
22. | Marina Linse | 1990 | W20 | Gifhorn | 7 | 48:39 | Neuhaus | 2119 Punkte |
23. | Marion Rusch-Thienel | 1963 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 48:18 | Wilsche | 2118 Punkte |
24. | Natalie Reich | 1982 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 11 | 48:13 | Jembke | 2111 Punkte |
25. | Sabine Will | 1977 | W40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 7 | 48:48 | Jembke | 2111 Punkte |
26. | Agnieszka Bock | 1981 | W35 | Braunschweig Hash House Harriers | 6 | 47:12 | Jembke | 2110 Punkte |
27. | Anika Wegner | 1982 | W35 | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | 6 | 48:42 | Knesebeck | 2105 Punkte |
28. | Karola Heinicke | 1965 | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 7 | 49:51 | Allerbuettel | 2099 Punkte |
29. | Bernadette Reich | 1986 | W30 | K2E | 7 | 50:04 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2099 Punkte |
30. | Claudine Schemel | 1979 | W40 | Wolfsburg | 7 | 50:06 | Jembke | 2086 Punkte |
31. | Brigitte Müller | 1965 | W50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 8 | 50:07 | Jembke | 2086 Punkte |
32. | Ramona Borchert | 1963 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 50:53 | Allerbuettel | 2077 Punkte |
33. | Maren Otte | 1986 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 11 | 50:53 | Jembke | 2075 Punkte |
34. | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 1966 | W50 | Post-SV Holzminden | 8 | 50:29 | Neuhaus | 2074 Punkte |
35. | Sylvia Thiedau | 1975 | W40 | SV Jembke | 8 | 52:37 | Knesebeck | 2062 Punkte |
36. | Janine Wäke | 1978 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 7 | 52:43 | Knesebeck | 2051 Punkte |
37. | Susanne Hafemann | 1965 | W50 | VW - Running IT | 7 | 52:46 | Allerbuettel | 2051 Punkte |
38. | Melanie Ehrich | 1968 | W50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 7 | 53:25 | Jembke | 2046 Punkte |
39. | Judith Kaltschmidt | 1990 | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 54:00 | Jembke | 2029 Punkte |
40. | Kim-Alena Nordmann | 1989 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 53:56 | Fallersleben | 2027 Punkte |
41. | Ivetta Vida | 1978 | W40 | SSV Neuhaus | 7 | 54:17 | Allerbuettel | 2026 Punkte |
42. | Karin Betker | 1967 | W50 | Sternchensammler | 7 | 53:23 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2017 Punkte |
43. | Anke Milatz | 1972 | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 55:52 | Allerbuettel | 2016 Punkte |
44. | Katrin Stichnothe | 1985 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 11 | 56:22 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2015 Punkte |
45. | Nalin Wolff | 1985 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 9 | 55:45 | Jembke | 2013 Punkte |
46. | Lea Obalski | 1980 | W35 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 53:09 | Jembke | 2009 Punkte |
47. | Aileen Dröse-Gille | 1978 | W40 | LG Osterwieck | 6 | 53:28 | Wilsche | 2004 Punkte |
48. | Monika Wolff | 1955 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 55:55 | Neuhaus | 1993 Punkte |
49. | Petra Koch | 1958 | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 11 | 58:42 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1983 Punkte |
50. | Heidi Brand | 1966 | W50 | MODO RUNNERS Grußend. | 11 | 58:55 | Knesebeck | 1980 Punkte |
51. | Nathalie Gerdau | 2000 | WU20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 55:23 | Wilsche | 1975 Punkte |
52. | Celine Malejka | 2005 | WU16 | OCR Heidesprinter | 7 | 60:54 | Meine | 1973 Punkte |
53. | Astrid Blume | 1966 | W50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 59:35 | Knesebeck | 1961 Punkte |
54. | Sina Trump | 1984 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 60:36 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1959 Punkte |
55. | Renate Hoffmeister | 1950 | W65 | Tiddische | 7 | 60:01 | Jembke | 1946 Punkte |
56. | Rita Schmidt | 1979 | W40 | SV Osloß | 6 | 61:12 | Allerbuettel | 1942 Punkte |
57. | Manuela Kaiser | 1964 | W55 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 7 | 62:40 | Knesebeck | 1924 Punkte |
58. | Gisela Przybyilla-Hasenjäger | 1956 | W60 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 64:23 | Allerbuettel | 1918 Punkte |
59. | Petra Melzer | 1961 | W55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 6 | 89:28 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1886 Punkte |
60. | Helga Backhaus | 1953 | W65 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 70:42 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1885 Punkte |
#.* | Nicole Meyer | 1970 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4* | 41:28 | Allerbuettel | 2197 Punkte* |
#.* | Sandra Kral | 1969 | W50 | SV Jembke | 1* | 47:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2131 Punkte* |
#.* | Kerstin Düsing | 1971 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 3* | 52:07 | Fallersleben | 2066 Punkte* |
#.* | Bianca Ketterling | 1978 | W40 | Isenbüttel | 1* | 50:22 | Allerbuettel | 2065 Punkte* |
#.* | Janina Willuweit | 1986 | W30 | SV Jembke | 2* | 53:07 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2047 Punkte* |
#.* | Anne Bylitza | 1962 | W55 | Sternchensammler | 2* | 54:12 | Meinersen | 2029 Punkte* |
#.* | Svea Kringel | 1992 | W20 | Braunschweig | 2* | 51:45 | Allerbuettel | 2025 Punkte* |
#.* | Britta Krueger | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4* | 53:22 | Vorsfelde | 2020 Punkte* |
#.* | Monika Wilkens | 1956 | W60 | Räbke | 1* | 55:48 | Vorsfelde | 2017 Punkte* |
#.* | Melanie Kramer | 1974 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 1* | 56:38 | Vorsfelde | 2005 Punkte* |
#.* | Martina Genzler | 1970 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1* | 55:30 | Meinersen | 1993 Punkte* |
#.* | Violetta Brauchart | 1969 | W50 | Hoitlinger SV | 1* | 62:27 | Hoitlingen | 1993 Punkte* |
#.* | Patricia Achtermann | 1962 | W55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 2* | 56:27 | Knesebeck | 1992 Punkte* |
#.* | Melanie Paukner | 1973 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2* | 55:10 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1983 Punkte* |
#.* | Christiane Otte | 1968 | W50 | Wolfsburg | 4* | 52:21 | Fallersleben | 1981 Punkte* |
#.* | Natalie Stüben | 2003 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 3* | 55:50 | Allerbuettel | 1976 Punkte* |
#.* | Mareike Hornburg | 1980 | W35 | Sternchensammler | 2* | 57:27 | Knesebeck | 1975 Punkte* |
#.* | Marina Bieletzki | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 2* | 54:20 | Knesebeck | 1971 Punkte* |
#.* | Anne-Louise Robrade | 1992 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4* | 53:49 | Knesebeck | 1969 Punkte* |
#.* | Kaisu Hölter | 1988 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2* | 50:55 | Vorsfelde | 1953 Punkte* |
#.* | Sandra Degenhardt | 1973 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4* | 57:02 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1953 Punkte* |
#.* | Vivien Belde | 1992 | W20 | Celle | 2* | 58:08 | Fallersleben | 1951 Punkte* |
#.* | Tina Helmecke | 1974 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 4* | 54:41 | Fallersleben | 1950 Punkte* |
#.* | Katja Döhler | 1973 | W45 | Wahrstedt | 1* | 59:02 | Knesebeck | 1939 Punkte* |
#.* | Sonja Kappelmayer | 1973 | W45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3* | 57:16 | Fallersleben | 1931 Punkte* |
#.* | Sarah Stüben | 2003 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 4* | 56:37 | Jembke | 1929 Punkte* |
#.* | Nadine Hering | 1979 | W40 | MTV Isenbüttel | 3* | 57:40 | Allerbuettel | 1929 Punkte* |
#.* | Birgit Haubner | 1961 | W55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3* | 60:41 | Meinersen | 1919 Punkte* |
#.* | Silvia Hagspiel | 1970 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1* | 60:16 | Meinersen | 1909 Punkte* |
#.* | Heike Gatke | 1968 | W50 | Vorhop | 5* | 62:24 | Allerbuettel | 1903 Punkte* |
#.* | Monique Osmer | 1972 | W45 | Bremen | 2* | 55:53 | Vorsfelde | 1901 Punkte* |
#.* | Birgit Bruns | 1982 | W35 | Gifhorn | 2* | 58:15 | Allerbuettel | 1899 Punkte* |
#.* | Monika Thiele | 1970 | W45 | VfB Fallersleben | 4* | 66:25 | Knesebeck | 1887 Punkte* |
#.* | Jessica Breusing | 1982 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3* | 61:49 | Allerbuettel | 1886 Punkte* |
#.* | Nina Nathmann | 1990 | W20 | Wolfsburg | 3* | 67:41 | Meinersen | 1880 Punkte* |
#.* | Kerstin Kahrens | 1979 | W40 | Braunschweig | 5* | 62:17 | Vorsfelde | 1873 Punkte* |
#.* | Mandy Trump | 1983 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 3* | 62:02 | Vorsfelde | 1867 Punkte* |
#.* | Silvia Mohaupt | 1981 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2* | 64:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1867 Punkte* |
#.* | Anke Jahn | 1972 | W45 | Injoy Wolfsburg | 1* | 73:15 | Vorsfelde | 1855 Punkte* |
#.* | Iris Hantel | 1969 | W50 | Gifhorn | 2* | 67:29 | Meinersen | 1851 Punkte* |