Laufcup 2022: Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen
Weiblich
1 | Katharina Stark | 1992 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 37.58 | Wilsche | 1199 | Punkte |
2 | Malin Ehlers | 2003 | WU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 38.15 | Allerbüttel | 1199 | Punkte |
3 | Sabrina Röthig | 1988 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 42.49 | Fallersleben | 1192 | Punkte |
4 | Malin Zierenberg | 2001 | W20 | RV Knesebeck | 2 | 41.10 | Fallersleben | 1190 | Punkte |
5 | Josephine Groneberg | 1998 | W20 | o. V. | 6 | 43.50 | Hoitlingen | 1190 | Punkte |
6 | Kristin Arnecke | 1976 | W45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 44.17 | Wilsche | 1189 | Punkte |
7 | Martina Mischnick | 1965 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 44.56 | Wilsche | 1179 | Punkte |
8 | Ines Roeßler | 1968 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 43.56 | Allerbüttel | 1178 | Punkte |
9 | Sabrina Wojahn | 1982 | W40 | LG Ultralauf | 4 | 44.35 | Hoitlingen | 1177 | Punkte |
10 | Daniela Fromholz | 1979 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 2 | 44.42 | Wilsche | 1177 | Punkte |
11 | Ines Rahmlow | 1968 | W50 | Intro Wolfsburg | 4 | 44.48 | Fallersleben | 1175 | Punkte |
12 | Kathrin Nickel | 1974 | W45 | o. V. | 3 | 43.15 | Allerbüttel | 1173 | Punkte |
13 | Lorena Zech | 1990 | W30 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 45.05 | Wilsche | 1171 | Punkte |
14 | Sabine Voß | 1971 | W50 | SV Jembke | 4 | 46.43 | Hoitlingen | 1165 | Punkte |
15 | Lucie Lenz | 2004 | WU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 47.37 | Meinersen | 1162 | Punkte |
16 | Maren Otte | 1986 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 6 | 49.32 | Fallersleben | 1161 | Punkte |
17 | Simone Scharke | 1961 | W60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 47.23 | Wilsche | 1155 | Punkte |
18 | Leonie Höfermann | 1994 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 46.57 | Allerbüttel | 1153 | Punkte |
19 | Marina Blank | 1990 | W30 | o. V. | 4 | 52.46 | Knesebeck | 1150 | Punkte |
20 | Bernadette Reich | 1986 | W35 | K2E | 3 | 49.14 | Wilsche | 1145 | Punkte |
21 | Silke Fromhage | 1973 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4 | 54.00 | Fallersleben | 1145 | Punkte |
22 | Anke Milatz | 1972 | W50 | Hoitlinger SV | 3 | 55.22 | Wilsche | 1145 | Punkte |
23 | Heidi Brand | 1966 | W55 | MODO RUNNERS TSV Grußend. | 5 | 60.04 | Allerbüttel | 1137 | Punkte |
24 | Nathalie Gerdau | 2000 | W20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 58.31 | Wilsche | 1136 | Punkte |
25 | Gisela Przybylla-Hasenj. | 1956 | W65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 70.55 | Wilsche | 1126 | Punkte |
26 | Anja Krieghoff | 1969 | W50 | VfL Wolfsburg-Lauftreff | 3 | 60.06 | Allerbüttel | 1124 | Punkte |
27 | Helga Backhaus | 1953 | W65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 75.06 | Fallersleben | 1124 | Punkte |
28 | Nicole Frühauf | 1970 | W50 | o. V. | 3 | 58.58 | Allerbüttel | 1123 | Punkte |
29 | Alice Gütte | 1987 | W35 | o. V. | 2 | 59.58 | Allerbüttel | 1121 | Punkte |
30 | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 1966 | W55 | Post-SV Holzminden | 4 | 58.55 | Meinersen | 1120 | Punkte |
31 | Petra Koch | 1958 | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 3 | 66.30 | Allerbüttel | 1110 | Punkte |
32 | Ilka Diehr | 1981 | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 1 | 40.45 | Allerbüttel | -402 | Punkte |
33 | Agnieszka Bock | 1981 | W40 | Braunschw. Hash House Herriers | 1 | 49.05 | Fallersleben | -409 | Punkte |
34 | Kaisu Hölter | 1988 | W30 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1 | 54.42 | Knesebeck | -410 | Punkte |
35 | Susanne Hafemann | 1965 | W55 | VW - Running IT | 1 | 54.35 | Meinersen | -411 | Punkte |
36 | Britta Addicks | 1978 | W40 | o. V. | 1 | 60.28 | Fallersleben | -414 | Punkte |
37 | Alica Kielke | 1997 | W20 | o. V. | 1 | 51.38 | Allerbüttel | -415 | Punkte |
38 | Anne Robrade | 1992 | W30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 1 | 55.47 | Allerbüttel | -417 | Punkte |
39 | Karin Betker | 1967 | W55 | o. V. | 1 | 56.32 | Allerbüttel | -418 | Punkte |
40 | Nalin Wolff | 1985 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1 | 57.15 | Hoitlingen | -419 | Punkte |
Männlich
1 | Valentin Harwardt | 1977 | M45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 32.30 | Knesebeck | 1199 | Punkte |
2 | Steffen Hannich | 1994 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 33.39 | Allerbüttel | 1198 | Punkte |
3 | Georg Paulmann | 1995 | M20 | USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon | 6 | 34.58 | Allerbüttel | 1195 | Punkte |
4 | Alexander Krenz | 1987 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 34.28 | Meinersen | 1193 | Punkte |
5 | Dennis Gerdau | 1992 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 36.34 | Knesebeck | 1188 | Punkte |
6 | Tobias Ulrich | 1979 | M40 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 38.03 | Fallersleben | 1185 | Punkte |
7 | Melvin Evers | 2004 | MU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 36.50 | Fallersleben | 1184 | Punkte |
8 | Jürgen Fürste | 1984 | M35 | ULV Wolfsburg | 2 | 38.14 | Allerbüttel | 1177 | Punkte |
9 | Johannes Gille | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 38.24 | Hoitlingen | 1177 | Punkte |
10 | Jesus Fabian Garcia N. | 1990 | M30 | o. V. | 3 | 39.17 | Hoitlingen | 1176 | Punkte |
11 | Boris Börstler | 1973 | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 39.30 | Allerbüttel | 1173 | Punkte |
12 | Jean Hellmuth | 1970 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 39.47 | Wilsche | 1165 | Punkte |
13 | Christian Provenziani | 1974 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 39.58 | Hoitlingen | 1163 | Punkte |
14 | Andreas Mohaupt | 1970 | M50 | o. V. | 2 | 40.09 | Allerbüttel | 1163 | Punkte |
15 | Kai Hendrik Gerlich | 1993 | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 40.20 | Hoitlingen | 1163 | Punkte |
16 | Jens Neumann | 1974 | M45 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 4 | 40.37 | Meinersen | 1160 | Punkte |
17 | Karsten Evers | 1971 | M50 | o. V. | 5 | 42.16 | Wilsche | 1150 | Punkte |
18 | Rainer Morgenthal | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 41.10 | Allerbüttel | 1144 | Punkte |
19 | Cédric Kostrewa | 2000 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 42.36 | Hoitlingen | 1144 | Punkte |
20 | Felix Thielemann | 1991 | M30 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 42.33 | Hoitlingen | 1143 | Punkte |
21 | Ole Joormann | 1982 | M40 | MODO Runners TSV Grußendorf | 2 | 40.48 | Meinersen | 1141 | Punkte |
22 | Uwe-Jens Gille | 1958 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 42.18 | Allerbüttel | 1140 | Punkte |
23 | Stefan Hermann | 1971 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 41.38 | Allerbüttel | 1139 | Punkte |
24 | Henrik von Wahl | 1970 | M50 | SV Jembke | 2 | 43.28 | Wilsche | 1138 | Punkte |
25 | Lars Wedekind | 1980 | M40 | o. V. | 5 | 42.59 | Meinersen | 1137 | Punkte |
26 | Tom Macht | 1982 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 41.56 | Wilsche | 1136 | Punkte |
27 | Michael Ludwig | 1971 | M50 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 2 | 43.11 | Wilsche | 1132 | Punkte |
28 | Ingo Arnecke | 1978 | M40 | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 5 | 43.03 | Knesebeck | 1130 | Punkte |
29 | Kevin Feuerhelm | 1991 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 2 | 41.41 | Hoitlingen | 1128 | Punkte |
30 | Thorsten Glaue | 1973 | M45 | o. V. | 5 | 43.31 | Meinersen | 1122 | Punkte |
31 | Patrick Baumgarten | 1990 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 3 | 42.11 | Fallersleben | 1120 | Punkte |
32 | Jörg Hinze | 1976 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 43.13 | Fallersleben | 1120 | Punkte |
33 | Lee Ramli | 1978 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 43.03 | Wilsche | 1118 | Punkte |
34 | Dirk Schlegelmilch | 1980 | M40 | IAV Friends | 3 | 43.09 | Allerbüttel | 1116 | Punkte |
35 | Tobias Feuer | 1989 | M30 | o. V. | 6 | 45.04 | Allerbüttel | 1116 | Punkte |
36 | Mathias Mielenz | 1982 | M40 | o. V. | 3 | 43.06 | Allerbüttel | 1115 | Punkte |
37 | Frank Stöwesand | 1960 | M60 | L.T. Isenhagener Land | 2 | 44.25 | Wilsche | 1114 | Punkte |
38 | Christian Szalies | 1986 | M35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 45.14 | Wilsche | 1108 | Punkte |
39 | Robert Glowienko | 1982 | M40 | o. V. | 2 | 42.20 | Allerbüttel | 1106 | Punkte |
40 | Marcus Zeinert | 1966 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 45.35 | Fallersleben | 1104 | Punkte |
41 | Thorsten Feuerhelm | 1967 | M55 | Hoitlinger SV | 3 | 43.53 | Meinersen | 1103 | Punkte |
42 | Klaus Bartha | 1967 | M55 | Team Lauffieber | 6 | 45.44 | Wilsche | 1102 | Punkte |
43 | Sieghard Losert | 1967 | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 2 | 45.42 | Wilsche | 1095 | Punkte |
44 | Alexander Pilz | 1966 | M55 | o. V. | 6 | 46.01 | Wilsche | 1095 | Punkte |
45 | Raphael Kostrewa | 2002 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 44.32 | Fallersleben | 1093 | Punkte |
46 | Bernd Krüger | 1968 | M50 | SV Jembke | 4 | 45.35 | Wilsche | 1086 | Punkte |
47 | Alexander Burkart | 1968 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 46.23 | Knesebeck | 1085 | Punkte |
48 | Arne Duncker | 1964 | M55 | LG Göttingen | 4 | 44.56 | Allerbüttel | 1080 | Punkte |
49 | Björn Thies | 1987 | M35 | o. V. | 3 | 45.40 | Meinersen | 1080 | Punkte |
50 | Uwe Evers | 1962 | M60 | MTV Vollbüttel | 4 | 46.02 | Wilsche | 1080 | Punkte |
51 | Carsten Achilles | 1977 | M45 | o. V. | 4 | 45.41 | Hoitlingen | 1079 | Punkte |
52 | Frank Thielecke | 1965 | M55 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 2 | 46.32 | Wilsche | 1079 | Punkte |
53 | Bernd Mischnick | 1964 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 45.55 | Allerbüttel | 1078 | Punkte |
54 | Bernd Döring | 1965 | M55 | SV Jembke | 3 | 47.56 | Knesebeck | 1073 | Punkte |
55 | Matthias Hartig | 1970 | M50 | SV Tülau / Voitze | 3 | 46.45 | Fallersleben | 1067 | Punkte |
56 | Julian Klass | 1990 | M30 | TSV Grasleben | 2 | 45.58 | Allerbüttel | 1054 | Punkte |
57 | Rolf Trump | 1957 | M65 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 48.57 | Knesebeck | 1054 | Punkte |
58 | Detlef Krier | 1961 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 47.55 | Fallersleben | 1053 | Punkte |
59 | Stefan Schiller | 1976 | M45 | VfL Vorhop | 4 | 48.35 | Allerbüttel | 1050 | Punkte |
60 | Wolfgang Vocht | 19665 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 48.02 | Knesebeck | 1047 | Punkte |
61 | Rudolf Wächter | 1964 | M55 | VFB Fallersleben | 5 | 48.14 | Wilsche | 1044 | Punkte |
62 | Karsten Krökel | 1958 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 3 | 49.09 | Fallersleben | 1044 | Punkte |
63 | Stefan Hölter | 1962 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 48.07 | Allerbüttel | 1040 | Punkte |
64 | Dominik Schadofske | 1985 | M35 | o. V. | 2 | 46.48 | Meinersen | 1039 | Punkte |
65 | Wolfgang Simon | 1952 | M70 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 49.00 | Fallersleben | 1039 | Punkte |
66 | Jörn Manske | 1965 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 49.01 | Meinersen | 1038 | Punkte |
67 | Mike Jahrens | 1969 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 6 | 49.22 | Fallersleben | 1034 | Punkte |
68 | Christian McDonald | 1962 | M60 | o. V. | 4 | 48.00 | Fallersleben | 1033 | Punkte |
69 | Frithjof Düsel | 1986 | M35 | o. V. | 4 | 48.29 | Allerbüttel | 1031 | Punkte |
70 | Maik Di Caro | 1973 | M45 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 49.37 | Wilsche | 1031 | Punkte |
71 | Oliver Ernst | 1974 | M45 | SV Jembke | 6 | 49.54 | Wilsche | 1025 | Punkte |
72 | Heiko Arndt | 1966 | M55 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 5 | 50.37 | Fallersleben | 1023 | Punkte |
73 | Christoph Lehmann | 1985 | M35 | MODO Runners TSV Grußendorf | 4 | 51.05 | Meinersen | 1015 | Punkte |
74 | Enrico Leue | 1974 | M45 | o. V. | 4 | 48.59 | Fallersleben | 1014 | Punkte |
75 | Oliver Schmidt | 1969 | M50 | MODO Runners TSV Grußendorf | 4 | 51.16 | Wilsche | 1007 | Punkte |
76 | Aurelio Batista Soares | 1984 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 48.47 | Meinersen | 1006 | Punkte |
77 | Finn Giesert | 1979 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 4 | 48.52 | Wilsche | 1006 | Punkte |
78 | Klaus Stephan Gerlich | 1965 | M55 | Braunsch. Hash House Harriers | 4 | 50.14 | Wilsche | 1003 | Punkte |
79 | Knuth Bendokat | 1970 | M50 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 4 | 51.11 | Wilsche | 998 | Punkte |
80 | Johann Harms | 1961 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 49.43 | Allerbüttel | 997 | Punkte |
81 | Fabian Raschke | 1984 | M35 | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 3 | 48.44 | Wilsche | 994 | Punkte |
82 | Alaa Alrajo | 1988 | M30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 53.04 | Fallersleben | 994 | Punkte |
83 | Stefan Weinert | 1967 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 2 | 49.40 | Allerbüttel | 988 | Punkte |
84 | Meik Zimmermann | 1967 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 52.08 | Wilsche | 978 | Punkte |
85 | Jörg Beckner | 1962 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 54.35 | Hoitlingen | 978 | Punkte |
86 | Frank Grabert | 1984 | M35 | o. V. | 4 | 51.38 | Fallersleben | 976 | Punkte |
87 | Holger Haenisch | 1969 | M50 | MTV Vorsfelde | 4 | 53.26 | Allerbüttel | 976 | Punkte |
88 | Arne Rademacher | 1969 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 54.55 | Knesebeck | 976 | Punkte |
89 | Roland Ahlbrecht | 1959 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 51.10 | Allerbüttel | 974 | Punkte |
90 | Jens-Uwe Beier | 1967 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 51.26 | Wilsche | 974 | Punkte |
91 | Przemyslaw Pielech | 1976 | M45 | Team Lauffieber | 4 | 51.20 | Knesebeck | 973 | Punkte |
92 | Heino Wengelnik | 1963 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 57.10 | Wilsche | 972 | Punkte |
93 | Klaus Gimkiewicz | 1959 | M60 | MODO Runners TSV Grußendorf | 3 | 54.42 | Hoitlingen | 963 | Punkte |
94 | Julian Vogel | 1963 | M55 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 4 | 54.54 | Wilsche | 960 | Punkte |
95 | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | 1960 | M60 | Rühener Mäuse | 4 | 54.45 | Allerbüttel | 955 | Punkte |
96 | Rainer Kresse | 1945 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 62.02 | Wilsche | 955 | Punkte |
97 | Michael Kriegeskorte | 1970 | M50 | LeifRunners | 5 | 57.12 | Wilsche | 951 | Punkte |
98 | Dietrich Radmann | 1943 | M75 | Flechtorf | 6 | 63.34 | Wilsche | 947 | Punkte |
99 | Hans-Günter Wolff | 1951 | M70 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 53.13 | Allerbüttel | 946 | Punkte |
100 | Norbert Effe | 1941 | M80 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 62.14 | Wilsche | 944 | Punkte |
101 | Thomas Scharke | 1965 | M55 | Team Waggumerholz | 4 | 58.02 | Fallersleben | 943 | Punkte |
102 | Oliver Kottmeier | 1971 | M50 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 2 | 52.04 | Allerbüttel | 942 | Punkte |
103 | Andreas Kronemann | 1960 | M60 | Just Run Hannover | 5 | 67.42 | Allerbüttel | 940 | Punkte |
104 | Gary Barber | 1958 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 60.15 | Wilsche | 933 | Punkte |
105 | Hans-Werner Müller | 1956 | M65 | LT Isenhagener Land | 3 | 55.30 | Allerbüttel | 932 | Punkte |
106 | Klaus Dieter Trautmann | 1942 | M80 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 75.59 | Wilsche | 927 | Punkte |
107 | Lothar Teichert | 1956 | M65 | Team Lauffieber | 3 | 57.37 | Allerbüttel | 926 | Punkte |
108 | Uwe Bülter | 1966 | M55 | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | 2 | 54.45 | Allerbüttel | 917 | Punkte |
109 | Andreas Betker | 1968 | M50 | o. V. | 2 | 56.31 | Allerbüttel | 916 | Punkte |
110 | Siegfried Krawczyk | 1949 | M70 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 2 | 56.21 | Allerbüttel | 912 | Punkte |
111 | Martin Riedel | 1970 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 56.36 | Meinersen | 911 | Punkte |
112 | Rüdiger Wockenfuß | 1954 | M65 | o. V. | 3 | 66.06 | Allerbüttel | 907 | Punkte |
113 | Marco Laeseke | 1977 | M45 | LT Isenhagener Land | 4 | 74.25 | Wilsche | 894 | Punkte |
114 | Heinz-Fred Urbat | 1951 | M70 | Gifhorn | 2 | 58.06 | Hoitlingen | 893 | Punkte |
115 | Matthias Nee | 1992 | M30 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 60.53 | Allerbüttel | 876 | Punkte |
116 | Philipp Schneider | 1994 | M20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 1 | 40.51 | Hoitlingen | -409 | Punkte |
117 | Johannes Schulz | 1986 | M35 | o. V. | 1 | 42.12 | Hoitlingen | -413 | Punkte |
118 | Olaf Fink | 1969 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 1 | 44.25 | Knesebeck | -413 | Punkte |
119 | Florian Kielke | 1994 | M20 | o. V. | 1 | 43.21 | Allerbüttel | -423 | Punkte |
120 | Christian Emde | 1982 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1 | 47.03 | Meinersen | -427 | Punkte |
121 | Peter Placke | 1956 | M65 | MTV Vorsfelde | 1 | 48.03 | Knesebeck | -428 | Punkte |
122 | Erwin Plumeier | 1964 | M55 | LT Rüninger Roadrunner | 1 | 45.35 | Allerbüttel | -432 | Punkte |
123 | Vincent Dörr | 1988 | M30 | VfB Fallersleben | 1 | 47.16 | Fallersleben | -432 | Punkte |
124 | Jakob Eyme | 1989 | M30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 1 | 45.42 | Allerbüttel | -433 | Punkte |
125 | Christoph Reinhold | 1986 | M35 | MODO Runners TSV Grußendorf | 1 | 48.34 | Meinersen | -433 | Punkte |
126 | Steffen Ranft | 1963 | M55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 1 | 48.48 | Meinersen | -437 | Punkte |
127 | Timo Soik | 1973 | M45 | o. V. | 1 | 48.28 | Allerbüttel | -441 | Punkte |
128 | Michael Twelkemeyer | 1968 | M50 | LT Isenhagener Land | 1 | 50.14 | Hoitlingen | -442 | Punkte |
129 | Mirko Stumpf | 1980 | M40 | o. V. | 1 | 48.44 | Allerbüttel | -445 | Punkte |
130 | Dominik Gerdau | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 48.53 | Allerbüttel | -446 | Punkte |
131 | Andreas Freise | 1968 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1 | 49.54 | Meinersen | -446 | Punkte |
132 | Udo Bock | 1977 | M45 | Braunsch. Hash House Harriers | 1 | 53.11 | Fallersleben | -448 | Punkte |
133 | Andreas Seynaeve | 1966 | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 1 | 99.99 | Allerbüttel | -448 | Punkte |
134 | Michael Chilla | 1993 | M20 | VfB Fallersleben | 1 | 55.02 | Fallersleben | -452 | Punkte |
135 | Manfred Böttcher | 1951 | M70 | LAV Rümmer | 1 | 55.24 | Wilsche | -455 | Punkte |
136 | Achim Schacke | 1963 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 1 | 50.46 | Allerbüttel | -456 | Punkte |
137 | Jörg Schuleit | 1962 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 1 | 55.40 | Hoitlingen | -462 | Punkte |
138 | Christopher Mellinghaus | 1963 | M55 | SG Deha Dach Ffw | 1 | 58.29 | Hoitlingen | -468 | Punkte |
139 | Hartmut Wegner | 1956 | M65 | MTV Gfhorn | 1 | 59.13 | Hoitlingen | -469 | Punkte |
140 | Konrad Zimmer | 1953 | M65 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 1 | 57.17 | Allerbüttel | -475 | Punkte |
141 | Dennis Laghezza | 1978 | M40 | VfB Fallersleben | 1 | 62.16 | Allerbüttel | -483 | Punkte |
142 | Bernhard Steiner | 1955 | M65 | Allerbüttel | 1 | 63.01 | Allerbüttel | -484 | Punkte |