Laufcup 2023: Altersklassen Gesamtwertung nach 8 Wettkämpfen
weiblich
1 | Ehlers, Malin | 2003 | W20 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 37.56 | Meinersen | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Höfermann, Leonie | 1994 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 45.35 | Allerbüttel | 997 | Punkte |
3 | Evers, Michelle | 2000 | W20 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 46.34 | Neudorf-Pl. | 993 | Punkte |
4 | Kiehne, Franziska | 1997 | W20 | 7 | 51.32 | Hoitlingen | 992 | Punkte | |
5 | Carulli, Chiara | 2002 | W20 | Intro Wolfsburg | 6 | 51.45 | Hoitlingen | 986 | Punkte |
6 | Schaardt, Sandra | 1999 | W20 | 5 | 56.19 | Fallersleben | 980 | Punkte | |
7 | Gerdau, Nathalie | 2000 | W20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 58.45 | Meine | 973 | Punkte |
1 | Stark, Katharina | 1992 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 37.22 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Kinas, Lorena | 1990 | W30 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 44.30 | Allerbüttel | 995 | Punkte |
3 | Osteroth, Jana | 1991 | W30 | 3 | 44.38 | Hoitlingen | 992 | Punkte | |
4 | Kuschel, Margaretha | 1990 | W30 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 7 | 47.55 | Hoitlingen | 991 | Punkte |
5 | Blank, Marina | 1990 | W30 | 6 | 50.40 | Meine | 987 | Punkte | |
6 | Eyme, Lara | 1990 | W30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 46.13 | Hoitlingen | 984 | Punkte |
7 | Quinten, Judith | 1990 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 2 | 53.56 | Neudorf-Pl. | 981 | Punkte |
8 | Jörgens, Alina | 1992 | W30 | SV Jembke | 3 | 53.54 | Vorsfelde | 978 | Punkte |
1 | Wellmann, Dorit | 1988 | W35 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 40.37 | Meinersen | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Röthig, Sabrina | 1988 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 43.34 | Meinersen | 995 | Punkte |
3 | Inhester, Therese | 1986 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 43.18 | Meine | 994 | Punkte |
4 | Otte, Maren | 1986 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 8 | 50.15 | Meine | 992 | Punkte |
5 | Heinsch, Maren | 1985 | W35 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 48.10 | Allerbüttel | 989 | Punkte |
6 | Stempel, Ines | 1985 | W35 | 4 | 49.04 | Hoitlingen | 988 | Punkte | |
7 | Onigkeit, Nelly | 1985 | W35 | SV Jembke | 7 | 54.11 | Hoitlingen | 982 | Punkte |
8 | Hölter, Kaisu | 1988 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 4 | 52.37 | Hoitlingen | 981 | Punkte |
9 | Wolff, Nalin | 1985 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 7 | 55.04 | Meinersen | 979 | Punkte |
10 | Gütte, Alice | 1987 | W35 | 4 | 60.42 | Allerbüttel | 969 | Punkte | |
1 | Gent, Maike | 1983 | W40 | SportTREND Ultralauf | 6 | 44.32 | Allerbüttel | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Fromholz, Daniela | 1979 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 44.39 | Meine | 998 | Punkte |
3 | Millán-Chacartegui, Maria | 1981 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 45.28 | Neudorf-Pl. | 993 | Punkte |
4 | Wojahn, Sabrina | 1982 | W40 | LG Ultralauf | 4 | 46.58 | Meine | 988 | Punkte |
5 | Kolibal, Eva | 1983 | W40 | 4 | 47.03 | Hoitlingen | 987 | Punkte | |
6 | Dembinski, Yvonne | 1981 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 2 | 51.44 | Hoitlingen | 984 | Punkte |
7 | Lenz, Sandra | 1979 | W40 | VfB Fallersleben | 2 | 52.50 | Knesebeck | 980 | Punkte |
8 | Soltau, Stefanie | 1979 | W40 | 2 | 62.35 | Knesebeck | 975 | Punkte | |
1 | Nickel, Kathrin | 1974 | W45 | Bergziegen Fallersleben | 7 | 41.56 | Allerbüttel | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Bigalke, Nicole | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 6 | 48.10 | Allerbüttel | 996 | Punkte |
3 | Krüger, Britta | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 5 | 55.48 | Meine | 988 | Punkte |
4 | Naumann, Nadine | 1978 | W45 | 2 | 54.26 | Meine | 985 | Punkte | |
5 | Will, Sabine | 1977 | W45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf e.V. | 2 | 52.29 | Allerbüttel | 984 | Punkte |
1 | Voß, Sabine | 1971 | W50 | SV Jembke | 3 | 45.29 | Hoitlingen | 997 | Punkte |
2 | Genzler, Tina | 1971 | W50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 51.19 | Vorsfelde | 994 | Punkte |
3 | Parschau, Claudia-Chr. | 1969 | W50 | 3 | 45.45 | Hoitlingen | 993 | Punkte | |
4 | Fromhage, Silke | 1973 | W50 | SV Jembke | 4 | 54.19 | Meine | 991 | Punkte |
5 | Jackwerth, Maja | 1973 | W50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 55.23 | Neudorf-Pl. | 991 | Punkte |
6 | Milatz, Anke | 1972 | W50 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 57.37 | Meine | 988 | Punkte |
7 | Frühauf, Nicole | 1970 | W50 | 6 | 57.25 | Meine | 987 | Punkte | |
8 | Krieghoff, Anja | 1969 | W50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 58.26 | Neudorf-Pl. | 985 | Punkte |
1 | Rahmlow, Ines | 1968 | W55 | Intro Wolfsburg | 4 | 45.29 | Meinersen | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Roeßler, Ines | 1968 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 46.12 | Fallersleben | 995 | Punkte |
3 | Becker, Karin | 1964 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 48.05 | Allerbüttel | 994 | Punkte |
4 | Mischnick, Martina | 1965 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 45.58 | Meinersen | 993 | Punkte |
5 | Scheibner, Ulrike | 1968 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 52.41 | Hoitlingen | 992 | Punkte |
6 | Brand, Heidi | 1966 | W55 | MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. | 7 | 62.18 | Meinersen | 984 | Punkte |
7 | Dietz, Natascha-Zoa | 1966 | W55 | Post-SV Holzminden | 7 | 56.37 | Meine | 983 | Punkte |
8 | Ehrich, Melanie | 1968 | W55 | TuS Neudorf Platendorf e.V. | 4 | 55.21 | Meinersen | 982 | Punkte |
1 | Scharke, Simone | 1961 | W60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 47.14 | Fallersleben | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Rusch-Thienel, Marion | 1963 | W60 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 49.55 | Allerbüttel | 998 | Punkte |
3 | Manzeck, Karin | 1959 | W60 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 51.32 | Allerbüttel | 991 | Punkte |
4 | Borchert, Ramona | 1962 | W60 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 4 | 55.46 | Meine | 988 | Punkte |
1 | Przybylla-Hasenj., Gisela | 1956 | W65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 7 | 70.26 | Hoitlingen | 1000 | Punkte |
1 | Backhaus, Helga | 1953 | W70 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 8 | 75.33 | Hoitlingen | 1000 | Punkte |
1 | Kostrewa, Maeva | 2006 | WU18 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 55.58 | Fallersleben | 999 | Punkte |
männlich
1 | Hannich, Steffen | 1994 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 32.57 | Meine | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Paulmann, Georg | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 35.21 | Allerbüttel | 990 | Punkte |
3 | Trodtfeld, Hendrik | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 36.47 | Vorsfelde | 989 | Punkte |
4 | Kostrewa, Raphael | 2002 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 45.05 | Vorsfelde | 987 | Punkte |
5 | Fuhrmann, Mirco | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 36.30 | Hoitlingen | 985 | Punkte |
6 | Schwendenmann, Hannes | 1996 | M20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 36.49 | Meine | 985 | Punkte |
7 | Gerdau, Dominik | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | 46.42 | Meine | 983 | Punkte |
8 | Kostrewa, Cedric | 2000 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 43.25 | Meine | 982 | Punkte |
9 | Schneider, Philipp | 1994 | M20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 40.23 | Hoitlingen | 980 | Punkte |
10 | Gille, Johannes | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 41.43 | Knesebeck | 973 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Gregor, Jan | 1989 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | 33.42 | Meine | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Boohs, Christian | 1993 | M30 | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 5 | 34.10 | Vorsfelde | 997 | Punkte |
3 | Ostrowski, Clemens | 1993 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 35.55 | Meine | 992 | Punkte |
4 | Gerdau, Dennis | 1992 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | 36.52 | Meine | 992 | Punkte |
5 | Feuerhelm, Kevin | 1991 | M30 | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 4 | 38.19 | Vorsfelde | 986 | Punkte |
6 | Gerlich, Kai Hendrik | 1993 | M30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 39.07 | Meinersen | 984 | Punkte |
7 | Schulz, Florian | 1989 | M30 | Bonese | 7 | 40.31 | Meinersen | 980 | Punkte |
8 | Audet Prior, David | 1990 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 41.54 | Fallersleben | 974 | Punkte |
9 | Baumgarten, Patrick | 1990 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 4 | 41.25 | Neudorf-Pl. | 973 | Punkte |
10 | Feuer, Tobias | 1989 | M30 | 7 | 45.25 | Allerbüttel | 971 | Punkte | |
11 | Müller, Christopher | 1989 | M30 | TSG Mörse | 3 | 43.50 | Fallersleben | 966 | Punkte |
12 | Müller, Aron | 1993 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 3 | 52.32 | Vorsfelde | 947 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Bennett, Marc Dominik | 1987 | M35 | LG Braunschweig | 7 | 38.15 | Meinersen | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Fürste, Jürgen | 1984 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 38.43 | Allerbüttel | 996 | Punkte |
3 | Krenz, Alexander | 1987 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 35.20 | Allerbüttel | 994 | Punkte |
4 | Gajda, Daniel | 1985 | M35 | 4 | 40.46 | Vorsfelde | 987 | Punkte | |
5 | Thies, Björn | 1987 | M35 | 8 | 43.20 | Meine | 985 | Punkte | |
6 | Kuske, Jan | 1986 | M35 | VfB Fallersleben | 2 | 38.55 | Hoitlingen | 984 | Punkte |
7 | Lämmerhardt, Nico | 1986 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | 44.02 | Meinersen | 984 | Punkte |
8 | Szalies, Christian | 1986 | M35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 43.41 | Hoitlingen | 978 | Punkte |
9 | Reinhold, Christoph | 1986 | M35 | SV Tappenbeck | 4 | 45.21 | Neudorf-Pl. | 973 | Punkte |
10 | Alrajo, Alaa | 1988 | M35 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 48.16 | Allerbüttel | 968 | Punkte |
11 | Thies, Sören | 1987 | M35 | 7 | 49.22 | Meinersen | 966 | Punkte | |
12 | Strauß, Erik | 1987 | M35 | 3 | 46.15 | Allerbüttel | 963 | Punkte | |
13 | Düsel, Frihjof | 1986 | M35 |
|
4 | 46.55 | Fallersleben | 963 | Punkte |
14 | Marwedel, Maximilian | 1985 | M35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 46.39 | Neudorf-Pl. | 957 | Punkte |
15 | Batista Soares, Aurelio | 1984 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 51.41 | Vorsfelde | 947 | Punkte |
16 | Dembinski, Martin | 1984 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 1 | 51.43 | Hoitlingen | -808 | Punkte |
17 | Koc, Hakan | 1986 | M35 | 1 | 51.32 | Allerbüttel | -812 | Punkte | |
|
|||||||||
1 | Ulrich, Tobias | 1979 | M40 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 35.34 | Allerbüttel | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Macht, Tom | 1982 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 39.29 | Meine | 999 | Punkte |
3 | Mielenz, Mathias | 1982 | M40 | Intro Wolfsburg | 7 | 41.53 | Neudorf-Pl. | 995 | Punkte |
4 | Glowienko, Robert | 1982 | M40 | 2 | 39.48 | Hoitlingen | 989 | Punkte | |
5 | Cuerdo, Roberto | 1981 | M40 | 5 | 43.08 | Meinersen | 989 | Punkte | |
6 | Helmold, Stefan | 1981 | M40 | 6 | 42.51 | Allerbüttel | 987 | Punkte | |
7 | Wedekind, Lars | 1980 | M40 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 7 | 43.35 | Meinersen | 983 | Punkte |
8 | Blank, Thomas | 1982 | M40 | Lehndorfer TSV | 5 | 44.25 | Meinersen | 977 | Punkte |
9 | Schmidt, Rudi | 1979 | M40 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 43.15 | Vorsfelde | 974 | Punkte |
10 | Probst, Florian Andreas | 1981 | M40 | MTV Isenbüttel Friends | 4 | 45.27 | Hoitlingen | 967 | Punkte |
11 | Giesert, Finn | 1979 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 49.59 | Meinersen | 952 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Harwardt, Valentin | 1977 | M45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 32.24 | Vorsfelde | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Hinze, Jörg | 1976 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 41.05 | Meine | 995 | Punkte |
3 | Provenziani, Christian | 1974 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 39.37 | Meinersen | 994 | Punkte |
4 | Bielig, Michael | 1977 | M45 | Freie Turner Braunschweig | 2 | 35.43 | Allerbüttel | 989 | Punkte |
5 | Brauer, Sirko | 1977 | M45 | Sternchensammler | 6 | 41.02 | Allerbüttel | 988 | Punkte |
6 | Kral, Dirk | 1976 | M45 | SV Jembke | 2 | 41.24 | Neudorf-Pl. | 984 | Punkte |
9 | Hartmann, Lars | 1978 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 44.36 | Meinersen | 976 | Punkte |
7 | Achilles, Carsten | 1977 | M45 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 5 | 46.17 | Meinersen | 976 | Punkte |
8 | Heuschmann, Björn | 1977 | M45 | 6 | 47.25 | Meine | 976 | Punkte | |
10 | Leue, Enrico | 1974 | M45 | 8 | 46.25 | Meine | 973 | Punkte | |
12 | Pella, Carsten | 1977 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 47.14 | Allerbüttel | 969 | Punkte |
13 | Neumann, Jens | 1974 | M45 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 4 | 41.05 | Neudorf-Pl. | 968 | Punkte |
14 | Kullig, Markus | 1974 | M45 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 45.11 | Allerbüttel | 964 | Punkte |
11 | Ernst, Oliver | 1974 | M45 | SV Jembke | 7 | 50.54 | Meine | 962 | Punkte |
15 | Pielech, Przemyslaw | 1976 | M45 | Team Lauffieber | 4 | 47.52 | Allerbüttel | 949 | Punkte |
16 | Ramli, Lee | 1978 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 44.57 | Knesebeck | 947 | Punkte |
17 | Schiller, Stefan | 1976 | M45 | VfL Vorhop | 4 | 50.56 | Vorsfelde | 947 | Punkte |
18 | Heinze, Patrick | 1974 | M45 | 4 | 50.23 | Meinersen | 944 | Punkte | |
19 | Neuwirt, Eugen | 1975 | M45 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 50.22 | Allerbüttel | 940 | Punkte |
20 | Laghezza, Dennis | 1978 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 57.23 | Meinersen | 940 | Punkte |
21 | Laeseke, Marco | 1977 | M45 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5 | 73.16 | Allerbüttel | 936 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Diehr, Sascha | 1972 | M50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 34.58 | Hoitlingen | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Börstler, Boris | 1973 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 39.27 | Hoitlingen | 996 | Punkte |
3 | Balzer, Frank | 1969 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 39.53 | Allerbüttel | 992 | Punkte |
4 | Evers, Karsten | 1971 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 41.42 | Allerbüttel | 991 | Punkte |
5 | Hermann, Stefan | 1971 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 41.23 | Neudorf-Pl. | 985 | Punkte |
6 | von Wahl, Hendrik | 1970 | M50 | SV Jembke | 4 | 42.30 | Hoitlingen | 983 | Punkte |
7 | Glaue, Thorsten | 1973 | M50 | 7 | 45.24 | Meine | 980 | Punkte | |
8 | Ludwig, Michael | 1971 | M50 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 6 | 43.14 | Hoitlingen | 979 | Punkte |
9 | Dörge, Jens | 1972 | M50 | 6 | 45.42 | Allerbüttel | 972 | Punkte | |
10 | Fink, Olaf | 1969 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 2 | 43.38 | Vorsfelde | 971 | Punkte |
11 | Hartig, Matthias | 1970 | M50 | SV Tülau / Voitze | 4 | 47.18 | Allerbüttel | 971 | Punkte |
12 | Schmidt, Oliver | 1969 | M50 | MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. | 7 | 49.41 | Meine | 965 | Punkte |
13 | Jahrens, Mike | 1969 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 7 | 48.50 | Neudorf-Pl. | 963 | Punkte |
14 | Effe, Roland | 1972 | M50 | TSV Bergfeld | 5 | 49.58 | Hoitlingen | 963 | Punkte |
15 | Di Caro, Maik | 1973 | M50 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 51.20 | Meinersen | 962 | Punkte |
16 | Hänisch, Holger | 1969 | M50 | Bergziegen Fallersleben | 6 | 50.17 | Allerbüttel | 959 | Punkte |
17 | Bendokat, Knuth | 1970 | M50 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 6 | 54.36 | Hoitlingen | 948 | Punkte |
18 | Rademacher, Arne | 1969 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 55.09 | Hoitlingen | 942 | Punkte |
19 | Kriegeskorte, Michael | 1970 | M50 | LeifRunners | 7 | 57.43 | Meine | 941 | Punkte |
20 | Riedel, Martin | 1970 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 59.41 | Meine | 940 | Punkte |
21 | Erfurth, Holger | 1971 | M50 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 4 | 57.05 | Knesebeck | 938 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Morgenthal, Rainer | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 41.38 | Meine | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Colsmann, Frank | 1966 | M55 | TKJ Sarstedt | 2 | 40.53 | Neudorf-Pl. | 994 | Punkte |
3 | Bartha, Klaus | 1967 | M55 | Team Lauffieber | 8 | 43.37 | Allerbüttel | 991 | Punkte |
4 | Freise, Andreas | 1968 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 43.02 | Neudorf-Pl. | 985 | Punkte |
5 | Twelkemeyer, Michael | 1968 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5 | 44.23 | Allerbüttel | 983 | Punkte |
6 | Plumeier, Erwin | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 44.56 | Meine | 982 | Punkte |
7 | Krüger, Bernd | 1968 | M55 | SV Jembke | 6 | 45.04 | Hoitlingen | 981 | Punkte |
8 | Duncker, Arne | 1964 | M55 | LG Göttingen | 6 | 45.24 | Fallersleben | 981 | Punkte |
9 | Burkart, Alexander | 1968 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 45.00 | Neudorf-Pl. | 969 | Punkte |
10 | Mischnick, Bernd | 1964 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 46.12 | Allerbüttel | 966 | Punkte |
11 | Losert, Sieghard | 1967 | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 46.29 | Meine | 964 | Punkte |
12 | Manske, Jörn | 1965 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 47.28 | Meine | 964 | Punkte |
13 | Sieber, Ralph | 1965 | M55 | Intro Wolfsburg | 5 | 47.58 | Hoitlingen | 964 | Punkte |
14 | Döring, Bernd | 1965 | M55 | SV Jembke | 3 | 47.01 | Fallersleben | 961 | Punkte |
15 | Arndt, Heiko | 1966 | M55 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 8 | 51.36 | Hoitlingen | 957 | Punkte |
16 | Pilz, Alexander | 1966 | M55 | 3 | 48.09 | Allerbüttel | 954 | Punkte | |
17 | Zeinert, Marcus | 1966 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 44.56 | Neudorf-Pl. | 953 | Punkte |
18 | Hendrich, Holger | 1964 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 2 | 49.16 | Vorsfelde | 948 | Punkte |
19 | Müller, Alexander | 1967 | M55 | 7 | 53.55 | Allerbüttel | 948 | Punkte | |
20 | Kostrewa, Jörg | 1966 | M55 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 55.54 | Allerbüttel | 941 | Punkte |
21 | Röpke, Sven | 1965 | M55 | 4 | 53.24 | Hoitlingen | 938 | Punkte | |
22 | Betker, Andreas | 1968 | M55 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 51.57 | Hoitlingen | 935 | Punkte |
23 | Scharke, Thomas | 1965 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 59.00 | Hoitlingen | 935 | Punkte |
24 | Beyer, Jens-Uwe | 1967 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 2 | 54.36 | Hoitlingen | 924 | Punkte |
25 | Pfennig, Jens | 1964 | M55 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 3 | 57.56 | Allerbüttel | 917 | Punkte |
26 | Vocht, Wolfgang | 1965 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 54.52 | Meinersen | 911 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Stöwesand, Frank | 1960 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 4 | 43.57 | Allerbüttel | 999 | Punkte |
2 | Evers, Uwe | 1962 | M60 | MTV Vollbüttel | 5 | 46.27 | Allerbüttel | 997 | Punkte |
3 | Hölter, Stefan | 1962 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 4 | 47.59 | Neudorf-Pl. | 993 | Punkte |
4 | Krier, Detlef | 1961 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 48.50 | Vorsfelde | 993 | Punkte |
5 | Bylitza, Thorsten | 1962 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 4 | 47.05 | Allerbüttel | 985 | Punkte |
6 | Kuschel, Dieter | 1959 | M60 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 8 | 51.41 | Meine | 981 | Punkte |
7 | Bohnemeyer, Dirk | 1962 | M60 | 6 | 52.08 | Fallersleben | 980 | Punkte | |
8 | Ahlbrecht, Roland | 1959 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 3 | 49.55 | Allerbüttel | 977 | Punkte |
9 | Schacke, Achim | 1963 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 4 | 52.00 | Meine | 972 | Punkte |
10 | Hanisch, Friedrich | 1963 | M60 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 2 | 50.38 | Meinersen | 967 | Punkte |
11 | Mellinghaus, Christopher | 1963 | M60 | Eixer Flitzer | 4 | 52.49 | Fallersleben | 967 | Punkte |
12 | Jädike, Klaus | 1961 | M60 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 53.37 | Neudorf-Pl. | 967 | Punkte |
13 | Gimkiewicz, Klaus | 1959 | M60 | MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. | 3 | 51.48 | Allerbüttel | 965 | Punkte |
14 | Vogel, Julian | 1963 | M60 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 6 | 54.50 | Hoitlingen | 960 | Punkte |
15 | Beckner, Jörg | 1962 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 55.31 | Fallersleben | 958 | Punkte |
16 | Kronemann, Andreas | 1960 | M60 | JUST RUN Hannover | 7 | 71.53 | Meinersen | 958 | Punkte |
17 | Harms, Johann | 1961 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 | 54.33 | Allerbüttel | 954 | Punkte |
18 | Wengelnik, Heino | 1963 | M60 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 59.59 | Meine | 951 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Gille, Uwe-Jens | 1958 | M65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 5 | 43.57 | Hoitlingen | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Placke, Peter | 1957 | M65 | MTV Vorsfelde | 5 | 46.53 | Allerbüttel | 997 | Punkte |
3 | Trump, Rolf | 1957 | M65 | Hoitlinger SV | 4 | 49.49 | Neudorf-Pl. | 993 | Punkte |
4 | Barber, Gary | 1958 | M65 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 57.35 | Hoitlingen | 987 | Punkte |
5 | Krökel, Karsten | 1958 | M65 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 50.56 | Neudorf-Pl. | 984 | Punkte |
6 | Wegner, Hartmut | 1956 | M65 | MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 58.00 | Meine | 984 | Punkte |
7 | Müller, Hans-Werner | 1956 | M65 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5 | 58.24 | Vorsfelde | 983 | Punkte |
8 | Steiner, Bernhard | 1955 | M65 | Sternchensammler | 3 | 61.12 | Hoitlingen | 979 | Punkte |
9 | Radke, Siegfried | 1956 | M65 | Vorsfelde Süd | 3 | 55.38 | Meine | 977 | Punkte |
10 | Wockenfuß, Rüdiger | 1954 | M65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 2 | 68.42 | Meinersen | 971 | Punkte |
1 | Parschau, Roland | 1953 | M70 | SFC Injoy | 5 | 51.30 | Hoitlingen | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Simon, Wolfgang | 1952 | M70 | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 | 50.59 | Meine | 994 | Punkte |
3 | Böttcher, Manfred | 1951 | M70 | LAV Rümmer | 6 | 53.29 | Hoitlingen | 993 | Punkte |
4 | Schaffranek, Wolfgang | 1953 | M70 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 4 | 51.49 | Meine | 992 | Punkte |
5 | Janke, Rudolf | 1950 | M70 | MTV Wasbüttel | 4 | 67.55 | Hoitlingen | 984 | Punkte |
6 | Wolff, Hans-Günter | 1951 | M70 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 59.34 | Fallersleben | 983 | Punkte |
1 | Kresse, Rainer | 1945 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 61.19 | Hoitlingen | -600 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Radmann, Dietrich | 1943 | M80 | Flechtorf | 6 | 67.04 | Allerbüttel | 1000 | Punkte |
2 | Trautmann, Klaus Dieter | 1942 | M80 | VfL Wolfsburg-Power W. | 8 | 77.09 | Vorsfelde | 997 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Evers, Melvin | 2004 | MU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 35.18 | Hoitlingen | 1000 | Punkte |