Laufcup 2023: Altersklassen Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen

weiblich

1 Ehlers, Malin 2003 W20 VfB Fallersleben 1 38.44 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 Wiggers, Michelle 2000 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.49 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Krämer, Sina 1997 W20 - 2 48.44 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
4 Gerdau, Nathalie 2000 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 60.54 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
5 Kiehne, Franziska 1997 W20 - 1 55.53 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte










1 Stark, Katharina 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 39.38 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
2 Eyme, Lara 1990 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.22 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
3 Osteroth, Jana 1991 W30 - 1 47.27 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
4 Kuschel, Margaretha 1990 W30 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 49.16 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
5 Spuhl, Anika 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 55.57 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
6 Blank, Marina 1990 W30 - 2 55.16 Allerbüttel 394 Punkte










1 Inhester, Therese 1986 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 41.39 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 43.13 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Heinsch, Maren 1985 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.50 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
4 Otte, Maren 1986 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 51.52 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
5 Hölter, Kaisu 1988 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 54.27 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Puzich, Nadine 1986 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.07 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
7 Gütte, Alice 1987 W35 - 1 65.36 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte










1 Böschel, Sabrina 1982 W40 Hoitlinger SV 2 43.35 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Kolibal, Eva 1983 W40 Hoitlinger SV 1 51.12 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
3 Wegner, Anika 1982 W40 - 2 52.19 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
4 Achilles, Miriam 1980 W40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 61.16 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte










1 Fromholz, Daniela 1979 W45 Hoitlinger SV 2 44.55 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
2 Naumann, Nadine 1978 W45 - 2 55.28 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Hering, Nadine 1979 W45 MTV Wasbüttel 1 57.24 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte










1 Nickel, Kathrin 1974 W50 Bergziegen Fallersleben 2 43.52 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
2 Voß, Sabine 1971 W50 SV Jembke 1 47.17 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
3 Schneider, Simone 1970 W50 Intro Wolfsburg 1 50.17 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Meyer, Nicole 1970 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 48.13 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
5 Fromhage, Silke 1973 W50 SV Jembke 1 54.01 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
6 Bigalke, Nicole 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 52.05 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
7 Genzler, Tina 1971 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.04 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte










1 Roeßler, Ines 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.00 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
2 Parschau, Claudia 1969 W55 INJOY Wolfsburg 1 47.02 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
3 Saracino, Claudia 1967 W55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 53.58 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Scheibner, Ulrike 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.33 Allerbüttel 396 Punkte
5 Betker, Karin 1967 W55 Sternchensammler 2 59.55 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Krieghoff, Anja 1969 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 59.36 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte
7 Noodt, Karin 1966 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 60.34 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
8 Schuleit, Isolde 1966 W55 Sternchensammler 1 64.15 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
9 Brand, Heidi 1966 W55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 2 65.40 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
10 Dietz, Natascha-Zoa 1966 W55 Post-SV Holzminden 2 69.57 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte










1 Scharke, Simone 1961 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 2 47.49 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
2 Rusch-Thienel, Marion 1963 W60 VfB Fallersleben 1 51.08 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
3 Borchert, Ramona 1962 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 2 55.35 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte










1 Manzeck, Karin 1959 W65 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.58 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Przybylla-Hasenjäger, Gisela 1956 W65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 73.11 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte










1 Backhaus, Helga 1953 W70 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 80.12 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte










1 Franke, Emma 2006 WU20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 51.06 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte

männlich

1 Schwendenmann, Hannes 1996 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 1 34.48 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
2 Paulmann, Georg 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 33.55 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Günther, Marc 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 34.56 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
4 Knape, Tim 1998 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 37.51 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
5 Momkus, Edvinas 1995 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.27 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
6 Evers, Melvin 2004 M20 VfB Fallersleben 1 36.23 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
7 Gille, Johannes 1995 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 40.59 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
8 Gerdau, Dominik 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 47.41 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
9 Marquardt, Leon 2001 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.23 Allerbüttel 390 Punkte
10 Kostrewa, Cédric 2000 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 43.13 Allerbüttel 387 Punkte
11 Kostrewa, Raphael 2002 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.25 Allerbüttel 385 Punkte










1 Hannich, Steffen 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 32.30 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Ostrowski, Clemens 1993 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 36.29 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Gerdau, Dennis 1992 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 36.53 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
4 Geldner, Terence 1990 M30 - 1 38.50 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
5 Gerlich, Kai Hendrk 1993 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 1 40.09 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
6 Garcia Navarro, Jesus Fabian 1990 M30 - 1 39.44 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
7 Audet Prior, David 1990 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.19 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
8 Thielemann, Felix 1991 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 45.40 Allerbüttel 389 Punkte
9 Müller, Aron 1993 M30 Hoitlinger SV 2 49.02 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
10 Kesterke, Julian 1993 M30 - 2 49.12 Allerbüttel 386 Punkte
11 Köhler, Franz 1992 M30 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 1 49.15 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
12 Nee, Matthias 1992 M30 Sternchensammler 2 55.53 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
13 Sobottka, Tim 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 62.33 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte










1 Wiegmann, David 1985 M35 - 1 36.20 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 Schulze, Chris 1987 M35 Lehre läuft 1 40.07 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
3 Gajda, Daniel 1985 M35 - 2 39.46 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
4 Schulz, Florian 1989 M35 Bonese 2 42.15 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
5 Müller, Christopher 1989 M35 TSG Mörse 2 42.45 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
6 Thies, Björn 1987 M35 - 2 43.47 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte
7 Feuer, Tobias 1989 M35 - 2 43.58 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte
8 Franke, Axel 1987 M35 - 2 43.56 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
9 Szalies, Christian 1986 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 43.58 Allerbüttel 386 Punkte
10 Johns, Henry 1985 M35 SSV Neuhaus 1 44.24 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
11 Strauß, Erik 1987 M35 - 2 44.27 Vorsfelde 384 Punkte
12 Reinhold, Christoph 1986 M35 SV Tappenbeck 2 44.43 Vorsfelde 384 Punkte
13 Gaidys, Julian 1988 M35 - 2 46.40 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
14 Labonte, Marcel 1988 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 47.12 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte
15 Thies, Sören 1987 M35 - 2 49.45 Allerbüttel 375 Punkte
16 Müller, Arne 1986 M35 Run'o'holiker 1 49.47 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte
17 Alrajo, Alaa 1988 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 54.58 Allerbüttel 373 Punkte










1 Ditterich, Oliver 1984 M40 Lehre läuft 2 37.53 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
2 Glowienko, Robert 1982 M40 - 2 39.46 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Fenner, Jens 1981 M40 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.08 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
4 Cuerdo, Roberto 1981 M40 - 1 43.19 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
5 Probst, Florian Andreas 1981 M40 MTV Isenbüttel 2 44.54 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte
6 Helmold, Stefan 1981 M40 - 1 44.10 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte
7 Mielenz, Mathias 1982 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 1 46.24 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
8 Ivert, Kevin 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 46.38 Vorsfelde 388 Punkte
9 Macht, Tom 1982 M40 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.51 Allerbüttel 387 Punkte
10 Soares, Aurelio 1984 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.50 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
11 Koch, Marko 1980 M40 SV Jembke 1 53.03 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte










1 Ramli, Lee 1978 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 41.54 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
2 Franke, Gregor 1977 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 43.23 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
3 Hinze, Jörg 1976 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 44.08 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Hartmann, Lars 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 1 44.19 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
5 Schmidt, Rudi 1979 M45 VfB Fallersleben 1 45.31 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
6 Achilles, Carsten 1977 M45 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 48.39 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
7 Giesert, Finn 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 49.50 Allerbüttel 392 Punkte
8 Eckhardt, Thomas 1976 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 52.49 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
9 Jentsch, Heiko 1975 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 2 52.48 Allerbüttel 388 Punkte
10 Trabulsi, Sofian 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 53.00 Allerbüttel 387 Punkte
11 Schiller, Stefan 1976 M45 VfL Vorhop 1 53.08 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
12 Pielech, Przemyslaw 1976 M45 Team Lauffieber 1 55.22 Allerbüttel 385 Punkte
13 Laghezza, Dennis 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 1 57.05 Allerbüttel 383 Punkte
14 Leitzke, Matthias 1977 M45 - 2 59.34 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
15 Laeseke, Marco 1977 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 2 69.57 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte










1 Provenziani, Christian 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.39 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 von Wahl, Henrik 1970 M50 SV Jembke 2 41.44 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
3 Hermann, Stefan 1971 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 42.08 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
4 Volkert, Oliver 1970 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.18 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
5 Börstler, Boris 1973 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.33 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
6 Neumann, Jens 1974 M50 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 44.27 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
7 Evers, Karsten 1971 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.28 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte
8 Ludwig, Michael 1971 M50 LT Didderse 2 44.15 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte
9 Glaue, Thorsten 1973 M50 - 2 46.57 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
10 Schwenger, Andreas 1970 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 1 49.31 Allerbüttel 385 Punkte
11 Günner, Alexander 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 48.08 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
12 Leue, Enrico 1974 M50 Oebisfelde 2 47.40 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
13 Hartig, Matthias 1970 M50 SV Tülau/Voitze 1 51.03 Allerbüttel 381 Punkte
14 Dörge, Jens 1972 M50 - 2 51.03 Vorsfelde 380 Punkte
15 Sündermann, Frank 1970 M50 TSV 1919 Kusey 1 52.25 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
16 Di Caro, Maik 1973 M50 Hoitlinger SV 2 52.56 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte
17 Bendokat, Knuth 1970 M50 - 2 54.35 Vorsfelde 374 Punkte
18 Erfurth, Holger 1971 M50 LT Didderse 2 56.03 Vorsfelde 372 Punkte
19 Henschel, Jens 1973 M50 SV Rot-Weiß Lucklum/Erk. 2 58.59 Vorsfelde 370 Punkte










1 Fink, Olaf 1969 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 43.06 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Twelkemeyer, Michael 1968 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.14 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
3 Solle, Thomas 1969 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.51 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
4 Krüger, Bernd 1968 M55 SV Jembke 2 48.02 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
5 Oltmanns, Kai 1969 M55 - 1 48.47 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte
6 Zeinert, Marcus 1966 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.10 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
7 Bartha, Klaus 1967 M55 Team Lauffieber 2 45.37 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte
8 Losert, Sieghard 1967 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 1 49.14 Allerbüttel 389 Punkte
9 Schmidt, Oliver 1969 M55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 1 50.02 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
10 Sieber, Ralph 1965 M55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 49.18 Allerbüttel 387 Punkte
11 Arndt, Heiko 1966 M55 LT Didderse 1 54.17 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
12 Manske, Joern 1965 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 49.21 Allerbüttel 385 Punkte
13 Bullmann, Alwin 1967 M55 SV Jembke 1 59.46 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
14 Beier, Jens-Uwe 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 50.55 Allerbüttel 383 Punkte
15 Betker, Andreas 1968 M55 Sternchensammler 2 54.39 Allerbüttel 381 Punkte
16 Hänisch, Holger 1969 M55 Bergziegen Fallersleben 1 53.17 Allerbüttel 379 Punkte
17 Jahrens, Mike 1969 M55 Team Lauffieber 1 55.23 Allerbüttel 375 Punkte
18 Heuneke, Bernd 1968 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.54 Allerbüttel 373 Punkte
19 Schulze, Norbert 1965 M55 SV Jembke 1 60.07 Allerbüttel 371 Punkte
20 Döring, Bernd 1965 M55 SV Jembke 1 61.27 Allerbüttel 369 Punkte
21 Rademacher, Arne 1969 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 61.38 Allerbüttel 367 Punkte
22 Scharke, Thomas 1965 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 1 70.22 Allerbüttel 365 Punkte
23 Stahl, Thomas 1967 M55 Sternchensammler 1 77.02 Allerbüttel 363 Punkte










1 Lorenz, Ralf 1961 M60 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 1 42.12 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
2 Morgenthal, Rainer 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 41.29 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Heil, Ralf 1964 M60 - 1 43.01 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
4 Plumeier, Erwin 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 45.52 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
5 Duncker, Arne 1964 M60 LG Göttingen 2 46.28 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Evers, Uwe 1962 M60 MTV Vollbüttel 1 46.34 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
7 Hölter, Stefan 1962 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 49.17 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte
8 Köhler, Thomas 1964 M60 TSV Lelm 1 49.24 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
9 Bylitza, Thorsten 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 50.10 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
10 Schacke, Achim 1963 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 52.10 Allerbüttel 387 Punkte
11 Bohnemeyer, Dirk 1962 M60 - 1 51.59 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
12 Thies, Jens 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 52.10 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
13 Beckner, Jörg 1962 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 1 55.20 Allerbüttel 383 Punkte
14 Abraham, Bernd 1961 M60 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 55.38 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
15 Vogel, Julian 1963 M60 LT Didderse 2 56.22 Allerbüttel 381 Punkte
16 Mellinghaus, Christopher 1963 M60 Eixer Flitzer 1 57.35 Allerbüttel 377 Punkte
17 Wengelnik, Heino 1963 M60 VfB Fallersleben 1 58.13 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
18 Pfennig, Jens 1964 M60 - 1 60.12 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
19 Kronemann, Andreas 1960 M60 JUST RUN Hannover 2 77.24 Vorsfelde 374 Punkte
20 Schuleit, Jörg 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 64.15 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte










1 Gille, Uwe-Jens 1958 M65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 44.24 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 Placke, Peter 1957 M65 MTV Vorsfelde 2 47.47 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
3 Trump, Rolf 1957 M65 Hoitlinger SV 2 50.50 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Kuschel, Dieter 1959 M65 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 1 53.21 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
5 Grethe, Michael 1957 M65 LAC Langenhagen 1 50.57 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Thienel, Rainer 1958 M65 VfB Fallersleben 1 57.00 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
7 Thielecke, Lutz 1955 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 56.52 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte
8 Wallat, Uwe 1956 M65 - 1 57.17 Allerbüttel 389 Punkte
9 Barber, Gary 1958 M65 Team Waggumer Holz 2 58.28 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
10 Müller, Hans-Werner 1956 M65 LT Isenhagener Land 2 61.47 Allerbüttel 387 Punkte
11 Steiner, Bernhard 1955 M65 Sternchensammler 2 63.18 Allerbüttel 385 Punkte










1 Parschau, Roland 1953 M70 INJOY Wolfsburg 1 51.43 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
2 Simon, Wolfgang 1952 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 2 51.54 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 M70 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 53.28 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
4 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 M70 LAV Rümmer 2 54.49 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
5 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 1 66.07 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte










1 Kresse, Rainer 1945 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 2 63.14 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte










1 Trautmann, Klaus Dieter 1942 M80 VfL Wolfsburg Power W. 1 79.00 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte