Laufcup 2024: Gesamtergebnis nach 3 Wettkämpfen

weiblich

1 Stark, Katharina 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 38.01 Meinersen 599 Punkte
2 Ehlers, Malin 2003 W20 VfB Fallersleben 1 38.44 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3 Inhester, Therese 1986 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 3 41.39 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
4 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 43.13 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
5 Böschel, Sabrina 1982 W40 Hoitlinger SV 3 43.35 Vorsfelde 588 Punkte
6 Kinas, Lorena 1990 W30 VfB Fallersleben 1 44.23 Meinersen 588 Punkte
7 Fromholz, Daniela 1979 W45 Hoitlinger SV 2 44.55 Allerbüttel 587 Punkte
8 Nickel, Kathrin 1974 W50 Bergziegen Fallersleben 2 43.52 Allerbüttel 583 Punkte
9 Eyme, Lara 1990 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.22 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
10 Parschau, Claudia 1969 W55 INJOY Wolfsburg 2 45.06 Meinersen 580 Punkte
11 Osteroth, Jana 1991 W30 - 2 44.00 Meinersen 579 Punkte
12 Heinsch, Maren 1985 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.50 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
13 Höfermann, Leonie 1994 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 47.11 Meinersen 579 Punkte
14 Roeßler, Ines 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.00 Allerbüttel 575 Punkte
15 Voß, Sabine 1971 W50 SV Jembke 1 47.17 Allerbüttel 573 Punkte
16 Scharke, Simone 1961 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 47.44 Meinersen 571 Punkte
17 Meyer, Nicole 1970 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 47.37 Meinersen 570 Punkte
18 Kuschel, Margaretha 1990 W30 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 47.37 Meinersen 568 Punkte
19 Rusch-Thienel, Marion 1963 W60 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.41 Meinersen 561 Punkte
20 Stempel, Ines 1985 W35 - 1 51.21 Meinersen 561 Punkte
21 Franke, Emma 2006 WU20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 51.06 Allerbüttel 560 Punkte
22 Schneider, Simone 1970 W50 Intro Wolfsburg 1 50.17 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte
23 Krämer, Sina 1997 W20 - 2 48.44 Vorsfelde 554 Punkte
24 Wegner, Anika 1982 W40 - 3 50.52 Meinersen 553 Punkte
25 Kolibal, Eva 1983 W40 Hoitlinger SV 1 51.12 Allerbüttel 552 Punkte
26 Otte, Maren 1986 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 51.52 Vorsfelde 551 Punkte
27 Bigalke, Nicole 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 52.05 Allerbüttel 549 Punkte
28 Saracino, Claudia 1967 W55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 53.58 Vorsfelde 549 Punkte
29 Fromhage, Silke 1973 W50 SV Jembke 1 54.01 Vorsfelde 546 Punkte
30 Wiggers, Michelle 2000 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.49 Vorsfelde 545 Punkte
31 Tiunikova, Natalie 1988 W35 - 1 55.23 Meinersen 543 Punkte
32 Scheibner, Ulrike 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.33 Allerbüttel 540 Punkte
33 Hölter, Kaisu 1988 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 53.41 Meinersen 540 Punkte
34 Klein, Carolin 1987 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.27 Meinersen 540 Punkte
35 Genzler, Tina 1971 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.04 Allerbüttel 537 Punkte
36 Blank, Marina 1990 W30 - 3 54.22 Meinersen 536 Punkte
37 Kiehne, Franziska 1997 W20 - 2 54.43 Meinersen 534 Punkte
38 Puzich, Nadine 1986 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.07 Vorsfelde 534 Punkte
39 Krüger, Britta 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 55.40 Meinersen 534 Punkte
40 Naumann, Nadine 1978 W45 - 3 55.28 Vorsfelde 533 Punkte
41 Soltau, Stefanie 1979 W45 - 1 55.57 Meinersen 531 Punkte
42 Manzeck, Karin 1959 W65 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.58 Vorsfelde 530 Punkte
43 Borchert, Ramona 1962 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 55.35 Vorsfelde 530 Punkte
44 Spuhl, Anika 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 55.57 Vorsfelde 522 Punkte
45 Hering, Nadine 1979 W45 MTV Wasbüttel 2 57.24 Vorsfelde 521 Punkte
46 Betker, Karin 1967 W55 Sternchensammler 3 58.49 Meinersen 518 Punkte
47 Krieghoff, Anja 1969 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 3 59.36 Vorsfelde 515 Punkte
48 Przybylla-Hasenjäger, Gisela 1956 W65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 72.52 Meinersen 513 Punkte
49 Gerdau, Nathalie 2000 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 60.54 Allerbüttel 510 Punkte
50 Dietz, Natascha-Zoa 1966 W55 Post-SV Holzminden 3 62.18 Meinersen 510 Punkte
51 Noodt, Karin 1966 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 60.34 Vorsfelde 509 Punkte
52 Gütte, Alice 1987 W35 - 2 65.36 Vorsfelde 509 Punkte
53 Backhaus, Helga 1953 W70 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 80.12 Vorsfelde 508 Punkte
54 Achilles, Miriam 1980 W40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 61.16 Vorsfelde 504 Punkte
55 Brand, Heidi 1966 W55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 2 65.40 Vorsfelde 503 Punkte
56 Schuleit, Isolde 1966 W55 Sternchensammler 1 64.15 Vorsfelde 501 Punkte

männlich

1 Hannich, Steffen 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 32.30 Vorsfelde 600 Punkte
2 Schwendenmann, Hannes 1996 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 1 34.48 Allerbüttel 594 Punkte
3 Paulmann, Georg 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 3 33.55 Vorsfelde 592 Punkte
4 Günther, Marc 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 34.56 Allerbüttel 591 Punkte
5 Wiegmann, David 1985 M35 - 1 36.20 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
6 Gregor, Jan 1989 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 1 34.31 Meinersen 591 Punkte
7 Evers, Melvin 2004 M20 VfB Fallersleben 2 34.29 Meinersen 590 Punkte
8 Boohs, Christian 1993 M30 Braunschweiger Laufclub 1 34.44 Meinersen 588 Punkte
9 Ostrowski, Clemens 1993 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 36.25 Meinersen 587 Punkte
10 Gerdau, Dennis 1992 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 36.27 Meinersen 583 Punkte
11 Knape, Tim 1998 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 37.51 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
12 Ditterich, Oliver 1984 M40 Lehre läuft 3 36.52 Meinersen 581 Punkte
13 Geldner, Terence 1990 M30 - 1 38.50 Vorsfelde 576 Punkte
14 Garcia Navarro, Jesus Fabian 1990 M30 - 2 39.21 Meinersen 573 Punkte
15 Provenziani, Christian 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 39.30 Meinersen 573 Punkte
16 Schulze, Chris 1987 M35 Lehre läuft 1 40.07 Allerbüttel 573 Punkte
17 Gerlich, Kai Hendrk 1993 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 1 40.09 Allerbüttel 570 Punkte
18 Gajda, Daniel 1985 M35 - 3 39.46 Vorsfelde 569 Punkte
19 Wedekind, Lars 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 1 41.11 Meinersen 564 Punkte
20 Glowienko, Robert 1982 M40 - 2 39.46 Vorsfelde 563 Punkte
21 Momkus, Edvinas 1995 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.27 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
22 Audet Prior, David 1990 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 40.19 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte
23 Gille, Johannes 1995 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 40.59 Vorsfelde 555 Punkte
24 Ramli, Lee 1978 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 41.54 Allerbüttel 555 Punkte
25 Lorenz, Ralf 1961 M60 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 1 42.12 Allerbüttel 552 Punkte
26 Fenner, Jens 1981 M40 VfB Fallersleben 3 41.18 Meinersen 550 Punkte
27 von Wahl, Henrik 1970 M50 SV Jembke 3 41.44 Vorsfelde 547 Punkte
28 Schulz, Florian 1989 M35 Bonese 3 42.04 Meinersen 547 Punkte
29 Hermann, Stefan 1971 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 42.08 Vorsfelde 546 Punkte
30 Heil, Ralf 1964 M60 - 2 41.50 Meinersen 543 Punkte
31 Kostrewa, Cédric 2000 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 41.33 Meinersen 540 Punkte
32 Volkert, Oliver 1970 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 42.18 Allerbüttel 540 Punkte
33 Börstler, Boris 1973 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.33 Allerbüttel 538 Punkte
34 Morgenthal, Rainer 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 3 41.29 Vorsfelde 537 Punkte
35 Cuerdo, Roberto 1981 M40 - 2 42.24 Meinersen 533 Punkte
36 Franke, Gregor 1977 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.12 Meinersen 532 Punkte
37 Evers, Karsten 1971 M50 VfB Fallersleben 3 42.28 Vorsfelde 521 Punkte
38 Feuer, Tobias 1989 M35 - 3 42.41 Meinersen 521 Punkte
39 Thies, Björn 1987 M35 - 3 43.47 Allerbüttel 520 Punkte
40 Fink, Olaf 1969 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 43.06 Vorsfelde 518 Punkte
41 Szalies, Christian 1986 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 42.37 Meinersen 515 Punkte
42 Ludwig, Michael 1971 M50 LT Didderse 3 43.36 Meinersen 513 Punkte
43 Hinze, Jörg 1976 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 44.08 Vorsfelde 513 Punkte
44 Hartmann, Lars 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 44.14 Meinersen 511 Punkte
45 Müller, Christopher 1989 M35 TSG Mörse 2 42.45 Vorsfelde 509 Punkte
46 Johns, Henry 1985 M35 SSV Neuhaus 1 44.24 Vorsfelde 501 Punkte
47 Helmold, Stefan 1981 M40 - 2 44.10 Allerbüttel 500 Punkte
48 Gille, Uwe-Jens 1958 M65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 44.24 Vorsfelde 500 Punkte
49 Reinhold, Christoph 1986 M35 SV Tappenbeck 3 44.43 Vorsfelde 496 Punkte
50 Twelkemeyer, Michael 1968 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 45.05 Meinersen 496 Punkte
51 Franke, Axel 1987 M35 - 2 43.56 Vorsfelde 492 Punkte
52 Strauß, Erik 1987 M35 - 2 44.27 Vorsfelde 486 Punkte
53 Schmidt, Rudi 1979 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 45.31 Allerbüttel 486 Punkte
54 Plumeier, Erwin 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 3 45.52 Vorsfelde 483 Punkte
55 Thielemann, Felix 1991 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 45.40 Allerbüttel 480 Punkte
56 Mielenz, Mathias 1982 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 1 46.24 Vorsfelde 477 Punkte
57 Probst, Florian Andreas 1981 M40 MTV Isenbüttel 2 44.54 Vorsfelde 476 Punkte
58 Kostrewa, Raphael 2002 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 45.02 Meinersen 475 Punkte
59 Glaue, Thorsten 1973 M50 - 3 46.25 Meinersen 474 Punkte
60 Pella, Carsten 1977 M45 VfB Fallersleben 1 47.27 Meinersen 471 Punkte
61 Evers, Uwe 1962 M60 MTV Vollbüttel 2 46.34 Vorsfelde 469 Punkte
62 Wossmann, Dennis 1982 M40 - 1 47.35 Meinersen 468 Punkte
63 Solle, Thomas 1969 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.51 Vorsfelde 465 Punkte
64 Bartha, Klaus 1967 M55 Team Lauffieber 3 45.06 Meinersen 463 Punkte
65 Achilles, Carsten 1977 M45 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 46.58 Meinersen 459 Punkte
66 Neumann, Jens 1974 M50 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 44.27 Allerbüttel 458 Punkte
67 Duncker, Arne 1964 M60 LG Göttingen 3 46.28 Vorsfelde 458 Punkte
68 Placke, Peter 1957 M65 MTV Vorsfelde 3 47.47 Allerbüttel 455 Punkte
69 Krüger, Bernd 1968 M55 SV Jembke 2 48.02 Vorsfelde 455 Punkte
70 Gaidys, Julian 1988 M35 - 2 46.40 Vorsfelde 453 Punkte
71 Gerdau, Dominik 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 47.41 Vorsfelde 453 Punkte
72 Marquardt, Leon 2001 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.23 Allerbüttel 452 Punkte
73 Oltmanns, Kai 1969 M55 - 1 48.47 Allerbüttel 447 Punkte
74 Ivert, Kevin 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 46.38 Vorsfelde 445 Punkte
75 Köhler, Franz 1992 M30 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 2 48.11 Meinersen 442 Punkte
76 Köhler, Thomas 1964 M60 TSV Lelm 2 48.34 Meinersen 438 Punkte
77 Soares, Aurelio 1984 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.50 Vorsfelde 438 Punkte
78 Losert, Sieghard 1967 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 1 49.14 Allerbüttel 438 Punkte
79 Schwenger, Andreas 1970 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.31 Allerbüttel 435 Punkte
80 Zeinert, Marcus 1966 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.10 Vorsfelde 432 Punkte
81 Sieber, Ralph 1965 M55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 49.18 Allerbüttel 432 Punkte
82 Hölter, Stefan 1962 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 49.17 Allerbüttel 429 Punkte
83 Manske, Joern 1965 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 49.21 Allerbüttel 429 Punkte
84 Trump, Rolf 1957 M65 Hoitlinger SV 3 49.31 Meinersen 426 Punkte
85 Krier, Detlef 1961 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 51.10 Meinersen 426 Punkte
86 Günner, Alexander 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 48.08 Vorsfelde 425 Punkte
87 Labonte, Marcel 1988 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 47.12 Vorsfelde 423 Punkte
88 Dörge, Jens 1972 M50 - 3 48.27 Meinersen 423 Punkte
89 Müller, Arne 1986 M35 Run'o'holiker 1 49.47 Vorsfelde 420 Punkte
90 Müller, Aron 1993 M30 Hoitlinger SV 3 49.02 Vorsfelde 417 Punkte
91 Macht, Tom 1982 M40 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.51 Allerbüttel 417 Punkte
92 Schmidt, Oliver 1969 M55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 1 50.02 Vorsfelde 417 Punkte
93 Kesterke, Julian 1993 M30 - 2 49.12 Allerbüttel 415 Punkte
94 Bylitza, Thorsten 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 50.10 Vorsfelde 414 Punkte
95 Thies, Sören 1987 M35 - 3 49.43 Meinersen 411 Punkte
96 Grethe, Michael 1957 M65 LAC Langenhagen 1 50.57 Vorsfelde 408 Punkte
97 Ernst, Oliver 1974 M50 SV Jembke 1 53.06 Meinersen 408 Punkte
98 Leue, Enrico 1974 M50 Oebisfelde 3 47.40 Vorsfelde 407 Punkte
99 Beier, Jens-Uwe 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 50.55 Allerbüttel 405 Punkte
100 Bohnemeyer, Dirk 1962 M60 - 2 51.43 Meinersen 405 Punkte
101 Parschau, Roland 1953 M70 INJOY Wolfsburg 2 51.43 Allerbüttel 405 Punkte
102 Hartig, Matthias 1970 M50 SV Tülau/Voitze 1 51.03 Allerbüttel 402 Punkte
103 Trabulsi, Sofian 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 50.23 Meinersen 398 Punkte
104 Giesert, Finn 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 49.50 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
105 Gurka, Sascha 1984 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.26 Meinersen 393 Punkte
106 Simon, Wolfgang 1952 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 3 51.54 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte
107 Schacke, Achim 1963 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 52.10 Allerbüttel 390 Punkte
108 Thies, Jens 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 52.10 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
109 Di Caro, Maik 1973 M50 Hoitlinger SV 3 52.20 Meinersen 387 Punkte
110 Kuschel, Dieter 1959 M65 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 2 52.13 Meinersen 386 Punkte
111 Jentsch, Heiko 1975 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 3 52.48 Allerbüttel 385 Punkte
112 Sündermann, Frank 1970 M50 TSV 1919 Kusey 1 52.25 Vorsfelde 384 Punkte
113 Klotz, Laurin 2004 M20 LT Didderse 1 54.36 Meinersen 384 Punkte
114 Schiller, Stefan 1976 M45 VfL Vorhop 2 53.08 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
115 Eckhardt, Thomas 1976 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 52.49 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
116 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 M70 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 53.28 Allerbüttel 378 Punkte
117 Koch, Marko 1980 M40 SV Jembke 1 53.03 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
118 Arndt, Heiko 1966 M55 LT Didderse 2 54.17 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
119 Bendokat, Knuth 1970 M50 - 3 53.46 Meinersen 370 Punkte
120 Hänisch, Holger 1969 M55 Bergziegen Fallersleben 1 53.17 Allerbüttel 369 Punkte
121 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 M70 LAV Rümmer 3 54.30 Meinersen 368 Punkte
122 Beckner, Jörg 1962 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.56 Meinersen 356 Punkte
123 Laghezza, Dennis 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.42 Meinersen 355 Punkte
124 Pielech, Przemyslaw 1976 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 55.02 Meinersen 353 Punkte
125 Vogel, Julian 1963 M60 LT Didderse 3 55.26 Meinersen 349 Punkte
126 Abraham, Bernd 1961 M60 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 55.38 Vorsfelde 349 Punkte
127 Alrajo, Alaa 1988 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 54.58 Allerbüttel 348 Punkte
128 Thielecke, Lutz 1955 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 3 55.42 Meinersen 345 Punkte
129 Wengelnik, Heino 1963 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 57.57 Meinersen 344 Punkte
130 Betker, Andreas 1968 M55 Sternchensammler 3 54.39 Allerbüttel 343 Punkte
131 Thienel, Rainer 1958 M65 VfB Fallersleben 2 54.54 Meinersen 343 Punkte
132 Wegner, Hartmut 1956 M65 MTV Gifhorn 1 59.10 Meinersen 339 Punkte
133 Bullmann, Alwin 1967 M55 SV Jembke 2 57.30 Meinersen 337 Punkte
134 Jahrens, Mike 1969 M55 Team Lauffieber 1 55.23 Allerbüttel 336 Punkte
135 Heuneke, Bernd 1968 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.54 Allerbüttel 330 Punkte
136 Wallat, Uwe 1956 M65 - 2 57.17 Allerbüttel 328 Punkte
137 Mellinghaus, Christopher 1963 M60 Eixer Flitzer 2 56.47 Meinersen 327 Punkte
138 Nee, Matthias 1992 M30 Sternchensammler 2 55.53 Vorsfelde 323 Punkte
139 Pfennig, Jens 1964 M60 - 1 60.12 Vorsfelde 321 Punkte
140 Erfurth, Holger 1971 M50 LT Didderse 2 56.03 Vorsfelde 320 Punkte
141 Müller, Hans-Werner 1956 M65 LT Isenhagener Land 3 59.46 Meinersen 316 Punkte
142 Schulze, Norbert 1965 M55 SV Jembke 2 58.38 Meinersen 315 Punkte
143 Sobottka, Tim 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 62.33 Vorsfelde 315 Punkte
144 Barber, Gary 1958 M65 Team Waggumer Holz 2 58.28 Vorsfelde 314 Punkte
145 Kresse, Rainer 1945 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 3 63.14 Allerbüttel 312 Punkte
146 Henschel, Jens 1973 M50 SV Rot-Weiß Lucklum/Erk. 2 58.59 Vorsfelde 309 Punkte
147 Schuleit, Jörg 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 64.15 Vorsfelde 306 Punkte
148 Laeseke, Marco 1977 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 3 69.02 Meinersen 302 Punkte
149 Kronemann, Andreas 1960 M60 JUST RUN Hannover 3 74.35 Meinersen 298 Punkte
150 Trautmann, Klaus Dieter 1942 M80 VfL Wolfsburg Power W. 1 79.00 Vorsfelde 297 Punkte
151 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 2 64.34 Meinersen 296 Punkte
152 Leitzke, Matthias 1977 M45 - 2 59.34 Vorsfelde 292 Punkte
153 Döring, Bernd 1965 M55 SV Jembke 1 61.27 Allerbüttel 291 Punkte
154 Steiner, Bernhard 1955 M65 Sternchensammler 2 63.18 Allerbüttel 291 Punkte
155 Rademacher, Arne 1969 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 61.38 Allerbüttel 288 Punkte
156 Scharke, Thomas 1965 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 1 70.22 Allerbüttel 273 Punkte
157 Stahl, Thomas 1967 M55 Sternchensammler 1 77.02 Allerbüttel 264 Punkte