Ergebnisse des Wolfsburger Silvesterlaufs 2016



4,085 km männlich












1 341 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg M20 1 00:13:19
2 330 Hellmuth, Louis 95 ULV Wolfsburg M20 2 00:13:27
3 320 Gnoth, Fabian 1 VfL Wolfsburg MU16 1 00:15:20
4 436 Paassen, Edwin 76 ULV Wolfsburg M40 1 00:15:40
5 315 Ehrhoff, Michael 82 LT Isenhagener Land M30 1 00:16:20
6 326 Heitmann, David 85 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel M30 2 00:17:50
7 398 Schütte, Jürgen 56 ULV Wolfsburg M60 1 00:18:12
8 314 Di Leo, Philipp 92 ULV Wolfsburg M20 3 00:18:26
9 312 Cichosz, Jaroslaw 82 Gifhorn M30 3 00:19:04
10 329 Heitmann, Michael 87 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel M20 4 00:19:13
11 334 Ischt, Angelo 2 RhodeRunner SC Rhode MU16 2 00:19:30
12 337 Janke, Rudolf 50 MTV Wasbüttel M65 1 00:20:40
13 347 Müller, Matthias 62 Biber-Team Parsau M50 1 00:22:32
14 374 Rimkus, Dirk Locke 70 RhodeRunner SC Rhode M45 1 00:22:57
15 232 Varchmin, Thomas 70 SSV Neuhaus M45 2 00:24:16
16 357 Nimz, Dieter 57 Waldcross WOB M55 1 00:24:21
17 474 Jung, Andreas 65 SSV Neuhaus M50 2 00:24:25
18 431 Babor, Tim 4 Wolfsburg MU14 1 00:24:45
19 429 Babor, Daniel 76 VfB Fallersleben M40 2 00:24:45
20 432 Schneider, Ernst 59 LT Isenhagener Land M55 2 00:24:46
21 433 Laeseke, Marco 77 Tri-Treff Sassenburg M35 1 00:24:47
22 354 Niehaus, Felix 6 Wolfsburg MU12 1 00:24:54
23 437 Sadowski, Siegbert 69 ? M45 3 00:24:56
24 300 Assig, Matthias 60 RhodeRunner SC Rhode M55 3 00:24:57
25 358 Oltmanns, Rouven 74 Waldcross WOB M40 3 00:24:58
26 412 Wendland, Torben 87 Calberlah M20 5 00:25:05
27 401 Siede, Marcel 82 Wolfsburg M30 4 00:25:18
28 370 Petersen, Björn 77 Waldcross Wolfsburg M35 2 00:25:51
29 440 Sadowski, Simon 5 ? MU12 2 00:25:58
30 338 Jansen, Dennis 85 Wolfsburg M30 5 00:26:10
31 478 Langlotz, Niels 96 SSV Neuhaus M20 6 00:26:49
32 304 Barber, Gary 58 Team Waggumer Holz M55 4 00:28:05
33 408 Tlusty, Klaus 38 LAV Rümmer M75 1 00:29:14










4,085 km weiblich












1 342 Kretschmer, Sophie 1 LAC Aschersleben e.V. WU16 1 00:15:34
2 406 Teuber, Charlene 94 LG Braunschweig W20 1 00:18:22
3 483 Knott, Cara 96 ? W20 2 00:19:03
4 344 Lesemann, Chantal 89 Waldcross WOB W20 3 00:19:25
5 397 Schmidt, Nicole 79 ULV Wolfsburg W35 1 00:20:44
6 442 Völke, Bettina 80 ? W35 2 00:21:41
7 445 Bruns, Evelyn 89 Königslutter W20 4 00:21:48
8 348 Müller, Brigitte 65 Biber-Team Parsau W50 1 00:22:31
9 410 Wäke, Janine 78 Eischott Run W35 3 00:22:47
10 488 Bittner, Saskia 68 ? W45 1 00:23:18
11 313 Constantin-Spathelf, Daniela 57 Wolfsburg W55 1 00:23:41
12 37 Bucksath, Jennifer 84 Wolfsburg W30 1 00:24:24
13 475 Jung, Sabine 67 SSV Neuhaus W45 2 00:24:34
14 336 Ischt, Tina 65 RhodeRunner SC Rhode W50 2 00:24:35
15 345 Loeser, Anna 80 RhodeRunner SC Rhode W35 4 00:24:36
16 325 Hartmann, Tanja 76 Wolfsburg W40 1 00:24:54
17 361 Oltmanns, Jennifer 79 Waldcross WOB W35 5 00:24:57
18 302 Assig, Heike 61 RhodeRunner SC Rhode W55 2 00:24:59
19 311 Christine, Hein 79 Waldcross WOB W35 6 00:25:04
20 383 Schekatz, Daniela 84 Wolfsburg W30 2 00:25:08
21 405 Söllner, Senta 87 Wolfsburg W20 5 00:25:09
22 343 Krösche, Simone 76 Wolfsburg W40 2 00:25:34
23 480 Weichert, Stefanie 81 VFL Wolfsburg W35 7 00:25:47
24 324 Hahn, Nelli 98 Waldcross WOB WU20 1 00:26:40
25 454 Kunpel, Sarah 98 SSV Neuhaus WU20 2 00:26:52
26 340 Kislenko, Manuela 70 Modo Run. TSV Grußendorf W45 3 00:26:54
27 308 Brand, Heidi 66 Modo Run. TSV Grußendorf W50 3 00:26:55
28 305 Barber, Susanne 61 Team Waggumer Holz W55 3 00:28:04
29 346 Mathias, Marion 62 Wolfsburg W50 4 00:28:16
30 486 Fuhlbrugge, Britta 89 F.Feuerwehr Vasklu W20 6 00:28:32
31 332 Hinrichsen, Annika 85 Wolfsburg W30 3 00:30:05
32 317 Fauser, Jennifer 84 Wolfsburg W30 4 00:30:05
33 351 Müller, Betty 66 Wolfsburg W50 5 00:32:45
34 372 Petersen, Sonja 81 Waldcross WOB W35 8 00:32:46










10 km männlich












1 2 Günther, Marc 95 VfL Wolfsburg M20 1 00:34:58
2 128 Schnittker, André 91 UniSport Braunschweig M20 2 00:36:23
3 172 Weichert, Sören 86 MTV Vorsfelde M30 1 00:38:48
4 98 Morgenthal, Rainer 64 VfB Fallersleben M50 1 00:39:51
5 195 Hahn, Holger 67 VFL Wolfsburg M45 1 00:39:59
6 131 Schwechheimer, Kevin 93 ULV Wolfsburg M20 3 00:40:12
7 97 Mohaupt, Andreas 70 Die Mohaupts kommen! M45 2 00:40:26
8 27 Börstler, Boris 73 ULV Wolfsburg M40 1 00:40:45
9 222 Premssner, Roland 65 ? M50 2 00:40:53
10 162 Vaccaro, Florian 76 SV Jembke M40 2 00:42:30
11 218 Blösche, Matthias 74 Tri-Treff Sassenburg M40 3 00:42:35
12 132 Sechi, Mauro 92 ULV Wolfsburg M20 4 00:42:41
13 86 Knape, Tim 98 VfL Wolfsburg MU20 1 00:42:46
14 65 Heil, Ralf 64 Barnstorf M50 3 00:43:10
15 15 Becke, Lothar 61 TSV Lelm M55 1 00:43:24
16 18 Beckmann, Thomas 73 MTV Vorsfelde M40 4 00:43:31
17 13 Baumann, Bernd 82 Vorsfelde M30 2 00:44:06
18 108 Pieper, Tom 91 Wolfsburg M20 5 00:44:17
19 231 Dzioba, Levian 62 Nordsteimke M50 4 00:44:19
20 142 Simon, Wolfgang 52 ULV Wolfsburg M60 1 00:44:23
21 203 Engel, Erik 80 Braunschweig M35 1 00:44:29
22 52 Franke, Gregor 77 MTV Vorsfelde M35 2 00:44:32
23 192 Fromholz, Robert 79 MTV Vorsfelde M35 3 00:44:34
24 141 Seynaeve, Andreas 66 ULV Wolfsburg M50 5 00:44:43
25 99 Mosler, Axel 65 TB Wendhausen M50 6 00:45:14
26 53 Freudenberger, Nils 79 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 4 00:45:38
27 118 Reimer, Werner 59 MTV Vorsfelde M55 2 00:45:40
28 165 Viehöfer, Peter 62 VfL Wolfsburg M50 7 00:45:44
29 184 Zimmermann, Meik 67 MTV Vorsfelde M45 3 00:46:51
30 120 Sadowski, Paul 2 Young Grizzlys MU16 1 00:47:03
31 83 Klusmann, Dirk 68 Lauffreunde Lüder M45 4 00:47:11
32 163 Varvuccio, Daniel 83 Wolfsburg M30 3 00:47:15
33 190 Bertram, Ralf 64 SSV Neuhaus TRI M50 8 00:47:18
34 173 Wendland, Pascal 1 SSV Vorsfelde MU16 2 00:47:23
35 161 Twyrdy, Krystian 61 ULV Wolfsburg M55 3 00:47:26
36 56 Gärtner, Clemens 74 Frankfurt M40 5 00:47:40
37 171 Webel, Lars 71 MTV Vorsfelde M45 5 00:47:42
38 111 Quinez, Andre 82 Hoitlinger SV M30 4 00:47:43
39 213 Seidel, Jan 60 VFL Wolfsburg M55 4 00:48:00
40 229 Brock, Matthias 68 VFL M45 6 00:48:01
41 91 Krier, Detlef 61 ULV Wolfsburg M55 5 00:48:03
42 49 Feuerhelm, Thorsten 67 Die Wadenbeißer M45 7 00:48:07
43 32 Broska, Tobias 90 Wolfsburg M20 6 00:48:12
44 226 Kielhorn, Christoph 86 Wolfsburg M30 5 00:48:18
45 103 Nixdorf, Sven 70 SV Barnstorf M45 8 00:48:18
46 23 Beyer, Manfred 50 VfL Wolfsburg M65 1 00:48:25
47 179 Windolf, Karsten 78 Rühen M35 5 00:48:33
48 22 Benecke, Mirko 75 FC-Jübar / Bornsen M40 6 00:48:41
49 44 Falk, Klaus 66 Wolfsburg Kreuzheide M50 9 00:49:06
50 174 Wendland, Fabian 80 Wolfsburg M35 6 00:49:11
51 204 Weichert, Thorsten 71 F. Feuerwehr Vorsfelde M45 9 00:49:15
52 205 Weichert, Volker 76 F. Feuerwehr Vorsfelde M40 7 00:49:16
53 57 Gerulat-Schmückner, Gordon 79 Flash Sports M35 7 00:49:17
54 63 Heidtke, Nicolas 82 Hellwinkel Nord M30 6 00:49:18
55 88 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen 60 Rühener Mäuse M55 6 00:49:20
56 212 Weichert, Jörg 55 MTV Vorsfelde M60 2 00:49:23
57 19 Bendokat, Knuth 70 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg M45 10 00:49:24
58 114 Rehkopf, Peter 79 Feuerwehr Brechtorf M35 8 00:49:48
59 80 Jaeschke, Uwe 69 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. M45 11 00:49:54
60 201 Rechiebe, Marion 66 ? M50 10 00:49:54
61 209 Conrad, Claus-Dieter 61 ? M55 7 00:50:01
62 40 Bülter, Uwe 66 SSV Neuhaus M50 11 00:50:10
63 158 Trump, Rolf 57 Hoitlinger SV M55 8 00:50:25
64 224 Büger, Alexander 82 Wolfsburg M30 7 00:50:41
65 72 Hermann, Harald 63 Injoy Wolfsburg M50 12 00:50:51
66 167 Wäke, Stefan 82 Eischott Run M30 8 00:51:33
67 200 Rösner, Peter 67 VfR Eintracht Nord M45 12 00:51:34
68 29 Böttcher, Manfred 51 LAV Rümmer M65 2 00:51:44
69 96 Mehl, Guenther 51 Fallersleben-Wob. V8 M65 3 00:52:22
70 223 Klüber, Stefan 65 MTV Vorsfelde M50 13 00:52:29
71 106 Pieper, Kevin 84 Isenbüttel M30 9 00:52:47
72 155 Strecker, Klaus 55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M60 3 00:52:58
73 181 Wunram, Markus 70 Active Sportshop Herford M45 13 00:53:03
74 189 Reich, Witali 79 Wolfsburg M35 9 00:53:35
75 178 Willuweit, Janina 86 Wolfsburg M30 10 00:53:36
76 206 Unverzagt, Sven 90 F. Feuerwehr Vorsfelde M20 7 00:53:36
77 5 Anic, Denis 74 Wolfsburg M40 8 00:53:38
78 193 Alf, Karsten 44 Wolfsburg M70 1 00:53:44
79 94 Krüger, Fabian 89 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M20 8 00:54:11
80 144 Spathelf, Christof 58 Wolfsburg M55 9 00:54:18
81 112 Radke, Siegfried 56 Vorsfelde Süd M60 4 00:54:26
82 43 Effe, Roland 72 TSV Bergfeld M40 9 00:54:38
83 133 Sedda, Pietro 51 ULV Wolfsburg M65 4 00:55:08
84 202 Mayes, Lars 75 VFL Wolfsburg M40 10 00:55:28
85 69 Heine, Hans-Walter 65 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. M50 14 00:55:39
86 233 Hermes, Julia 87 Braunschweig M20 9 00:55:40
87 59 Grothe, Christian 87 Wolfsburg M20 10 00:55:49
88 225 Bittner, Norbert 67 VfL Wolfsburg M45 14 00:55:59
89 211 Pfennig, Jens 64 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg M50 15 00:56:02
90 124 Scheja, Ulrich 52 Wolfsburg M60 5 00:56:08
91 66 Heine, Michael 47 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M65 5 00:56:31
92 123 Scharke, Thomas 65 Team Waggumer Holz M50 16 00:56:36
93 217 Hermann, Holger 60 ReformationsLauf Wob M55 10 00:56:49
94 151 Stief, Hans-Jürgen 55 Rühen M60 6 00:57:06
95 11 Bärensprung, Sven 88 SV Westerbeck M20 11 00:57:09
96 77 Holsten, Hendrik 85 Leiferde M30 11 00:57:22
97 216 Ozäbel, Michael 98 Velpke MU20 2 00:57:23
98 214 Jozik, Sascha 96 Bahrdorf M20 12 00:57:24
99 175 Wertz, Ulrich 76 Wolfsburg Neuhaus M40 11 00:57:26
100 31 Breskott, Richard 46 Flechtorf M70 2 00:58:14
101 25 Blaul, Michael 85 Wolfsburg M30 12 00:58:43
102 45 Feger, Marcus 89 SV Sandkamp M20 13 00:58:44
103 55 Gärtner, Werner 53 Wolfsburg M60 7 00:59:22
104 147 Steinert, Martin 84 Wolfsburg M30 13 00:59:31
105 70 Hellmann, Joerg 82 Wolfsburg M30 14 00:59:31
106 30 Böttcher, Udo 52 LAV Rümmer M60 8 00:59:37
107 109 Politz, Howard 85 Wolfsburg M30 15 01:00:19
108 75 Hohmann, Pascal 92 Fallersleben M20 14 01:01:22
109 197 Herrendörfer, Armin 43 Sassenburg M70 3 01:04:56
110 90 Kossurok, Andreas 66 Wolfsburg M50 17 01:05:10










10 km weiblich












1 73 Hermann, Miriam 92 ULV Wolfsburg W20 1 00:38:59
2 119 Riske, Anna 77 ULV Wolfsburg W35 1 00:40:10
3 122 Scharke, Simone 61 Team Waggumer Holz W55 1 00:45:49
4 34 Buchzik, Kerstin 89 Hillerse W20 2 00:46:24
5 191 Fromholz, Daniela 79 MTV Vorsfelde W35 2 00:47:28
6 104 Noodt, Petra 71 VfL Wolfsburg W45 1 00:47:46
7 64 Heil, Heike 63 VFL Wolfsburg W50 1 00:49:38
8 62 Hahne, Cornelia 65 Injoy Wolfsburg W50 2 00:49:56
9 116 Reich, Bernadette 86 K2E W30 1 00:52:04
10 137 Seifert, Sabrina 89 Braunschweig W20 3 00:53:15
11 3 Amin, Sandi 84 MTV Isenbüttel W30 2 00:53:20
12 188 Reich, Natalie 82 VFL Wolfsburg W30 3 00:53:35
13 42 Dembinski, Yvonne 81 Hoitlinger SV W35 3 00:54:25
14 183 Wunsch, Susann 83 Lauffreunde Lüder W30 4 00:55:07
15 129 Schöllert, Veronika 87 Sao Paulo W20 4 00:55:40
16 186 Zinn, Gina 92 Ehra-Lessien W20 5 00:56:02
17 145 Steinberg, Vanessa 90 Ehra-Lessien W20 6 00:56:06
18 180 Wulkow, Ariane 59 MTV Vorsfelde W55 2 00:56:16
19 67 Heine, Christl 48 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W65 1 00:57:08
20 71 Henneick, Jeanett 85 Braunschweig W30 5 00:57:25
21 102 Nieder, Sarah 81 ULV Wolfsburg W35 4 00:58:30
22 87 Koch, Petra 58 Rühener Mäuse W55 3 00:59:03
23 230 Frühauf, Nicole 70 Injoy Wolfsburg W45 2 00:59:05
24 92 Kroll, Nele 96 Wettmershagen W20 7 01:01:22
25 150 Stengler, Irene 85 Reislingen W30 6 01:01:31
26 121 Sadowski, Julia 74 Neuhaus W40 1 01:02:47
27 89 Körber, Maren 83 Wolfsburg W30 7 01:06:58
28 74 Hofmann, Olivia 76 38448 Wolfsburg W40 2 01:07:04
29 143 Sollors, Judith 79 Wolfsburg W35 5 01:07:06
30 6 Backhaus, Helga 53 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W60 1 01:25:04
31 185 Menzel, Monika 54 LT Hasselbach W60 2 01:25:06